1. POSITIVE GEARING [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 1 | FSH | |
2. POSTERIOR CHAIN [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 7325 | FSH | |
3. NADIA BUSINESS [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 652 | NBT | |
4. GOTTA BE THERE (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | P1216 | NBT | |
5. MARIAH'S MOON [M] T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 34384 | NBT | |
6. SPACE ALERT [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
7. ASTON HAZARD [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 345 | NBT | |
8. PRUE LACE [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 23637 | NBT |
1. MOLLY'S MONEY [7] T: Melinda Overington (Broadford) | 46633 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN RUBEN [7] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 13F | FSH | |
3. SUPER PANDA [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 22516 | 22.35(2)-31/12/18 | |
4. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[7] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 42423 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN TAN [7] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 63421 | NBT | |
6. GARBUTT [7] T: Antoinette Osborne (Goorambat) | 12453 | 22.44(3)-19/11/18 | |
7. BIG CAM [7] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 36254 | FSH | |
8. LIBERAL JONES (NSW)[7] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 47224 | 22.70(4)-25/6/18 | |
9. TWILIGHT SHAE [7]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 43376 | NBT |
1. PALACE GUARD (SA)[7] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 82315 | 25.62(8)-3/12/18 | |
2. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | F2232 | NBT | |
3. BUMP'S NUGGET [7] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 21 | 25.83(1)-31/12/18 | |
4. ASTON LEDGER [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 144 | FSTD | |
5. BROKEN PROMISE [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 6711 | 25.22(6)-17/12/18 | |
6. CHILL OUT ISLA [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 33617 | NBT | |
7. KRAKEN DOLL [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 12343 | 25.60(6)-10/12/18 | |
8. HALF PROVEN [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 16372 | NBT | |
9. HOLLYWOOD DONUTS [7]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 24236 | 25.99(5)-26/11/18 | |
10. ALL INN ROSELEE [6]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 63428 | NBT |
1. GO PIES [6] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 11226 | 22.21(8)-10/12/18 | |
2. JERRA LILLY [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 2112 | 22.14(3)-13/12/18 | |
3. RED NECK MISS [6] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 65645 | FSH | |
4. VAMOOSH [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 11 | FSH | |
5. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 53185 | 22.48(7)-3/12/18 | |
6. RUN MAGGIE RUN [6] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 52452 | NBT | |
7. GRAY GREY GOOSE (NSW)[6] T: Kenneth Kubik (Epping) | 37313 | 22.49(7)-3/1/19 | |
8. SHAINA CABANG [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 34216 | 22.76(5)-16/7/18 | |
9. ALL INN ROSELEE [6]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 63428 | 22.46(1)-24/9/18 |
1. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46513 | NBT | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55236 | NBT | |
3. LA VAGABONDE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 11462 | 25.34(3)-3/12/18 | |
4. WELL ARMED [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 23221 | NBT | |
5. FABELITE (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 12565 | 25.42(5)-12/11/18 | |
6. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 22446 | 26.16(5)-17/9/18 | |
7. EL DONBERTO (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 12124 | 25.57(5)-26/11/18 | |
8. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 51221 | FSTD | |
9. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 23554 | 26.07(7)-9/4/18 | |
10. RAMBLE TAMBLE [5]Res. T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 12517 | 25.77(2)-17/12/18 |
1. ROCKET JAX [6] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 17445 | FSTD | |
2. CULLQUIN DAARIO [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 23514 | 38.22(4)-24/12/18 | |
3. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 18331 | FSTD | |
4. PEPPER SHIRAZ [4] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 2T642 | 36.99(1)-19/4/18 | |
5. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 36568 | NBT | |
6. BLACK BEAUTY [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 74253 | FSH | |
7. CHILL OUT AL [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 83765 | FSTD | |
8. CHILL OUT CHRIS [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 54622 | FSTD |
1. COSMIC SPUR [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 15272 | 25.61(3)-4/5/17 | |
2. TAT TUBBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 23816 | 25.63(5)-15/6/17 | |
3. MOWGLI [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 48483 | 25.62(6)-2/8/18 | |
4. AKUT [5] T: Marlene Austin (Eaglehawk) | 76386 | NBT | |
5. SOME SPARK (QLD)[5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 43648 | 25.81(6)-22/6/17 | |
6. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61734 | FSTD | |
7. RELLIM DIESEL (SA)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 35156 | NBT | |
8. DUM DIDEE DUM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 17271 | NBT | |
9. STYLISH BREE [5]Res. T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 27338 | NBT | |
10. JUMBO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 67285 | NBT |
1. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64554 | NBT | |
2. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 74112 | NBT | |
3. TAT SCOOBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 42157 | 25.65(4)-2/2/17 | |
4. NUNNIONG PLAIN [4] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 24221 | 25.21(8)-30/8/18 | |
5. YODA [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 44453 | NBT | |
6. MILITANT SPIRIT [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 21331 | FSH | |
7. SODA KING [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 64234 | NBT | |
8. LADY MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 37433 | NBT | |
9. PLACID MURPHY [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11876 | NBT | |
10. RURIK (QLD)[5]Res. T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 21442 | NBT |
1. PROVEN SNOW [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 13856 | 25.63(2)-12/10/17 | |
2. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 72263 | 25.76(5)-24/9/18 | |
3. GEHRIG [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 42143 | 25.84(3)-26/11/18 | |
4. PROVEN LES (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 44811 | 26.16(7)-29/10/16 | |
5. SCOTT TO GIVE [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 21467 | 25.42(4)-15/11/18 | |
6. SHIMMY DAT RAY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 48853 | NBT | |
7. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 78711 | FSTD | |
8. CATFISH FOZZ [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 74188 | NBT | |
9. JACKIE JAI [5]Res. T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 82864 | 25.62(3)-23/7/18 | |
10. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 85687 | NBT |
1. JAKESTA (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 63123 | FSTD | |
2. MILITANT MACK [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 17437 | FSH | |
3. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 23353 | NBT | |
4. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 21316 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING STAN (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 11762 | 22.07(6)-6/12/18 | |
6. BANJO MILNE [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 12214 | NBT | |
7. SNIP SNAP [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 33681 | NBT | |
8. MANILA BALA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 63115 | NBT | |
9. LOCHIE'S MATE [5]Res. T: Garry Anesbury (Lake Albert) | 33214 | 22.25(1)-19/3/18 | |
10. PILOT PETE [5]Res. T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 13342 | FSH |
1. MOON PHASE [4] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 52313 | 22.36(3)-19/11/18 | |
2. FREDDY PERFECT (NSW)[3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 75345 | 22.00(1)-1/2/18 | |
4. SLINGSHOT STORM [4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 64544 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
5. AMPLE WARNING [4] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 11618 | 21.95(1)-6/10/18 | |
7. GOTTA BANDIT (NSW)[2] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 42717 | 21.61(2)-11/10/18 | |
8. TIEMPO DINERO (NSW)[2] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11232 | 22.12(7)-15/11/18 |
1. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 22463 | NBT | |
2. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 83385 | NBT | |
3. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 83214 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
4. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 83824 | NBT | |
5. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 15884 | 22.30(3)-3/11/18 | |
6. DORAN'S ECHO [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 55477 | FSH | |
7. VANDERVILLE [5] T: Michael Ellis (Nathalia) | 76221 | 22.08(2)-4/4/17 | |
8. TROUBLE BREWING [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 32142 | 22.45(8)-24/12/18 | |
9. DEAD EYE DICKSON [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 44288 | NBT | |
10. PERFECT RIDER [5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 32754 | 22.36(2)-11/12/17 |