1. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. EPISODE [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 3 | FSTD | |
4. TEE TEE [M] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 73766 | NBT | |
5. CATCH YOU LATER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 326 | NBT | |
6. DYNA JOANIE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 564 | FSH | |
7. ORINA ALLEN (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 453 | FSH | |
8. DYNA RINGO (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 487 | FSH | |
9. LUCINA MOTIEF [M]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 68858 | NBT | |
10. TALKBACK CALLER [M]Res. T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 465 | NBT |
1. DYNA YAPPY (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. PERCY ALLEN (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
3. DYNA QUARK (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32 | FSH | |
4. SALUTED [M] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 2478 | FSH | |
5. BRONELLY JACOB [M] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | FSH | ||
6. NEW WAVE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 478 | NBT | |
7. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. BIG HOLIDAY [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 67365 | FSH | |
9. LUCINA MOTIEF [M]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 68858 | NBT | |
10. TALKBACK CALLER [M]Res. T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 465 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 1 | FSH | |
2. KHLO MONEY [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 53218 | FSH | |
3. KRAKEN DUST [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11421 | FSH | |
4. DYNA BRYLEIGH (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 163 | FSH | |
5. NOBLE WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 12121 | FSH | |
6. OLEG [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 43486 | FSTD | |
7. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 31221 | FSTD | |
8. KISSABLE [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 31454 | 25.77(1)-19/11/18 | |
9. LADY FRECKLES [7]Res. T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 47783 | NBT | |
10. SHOT OF SPICE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 66616 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN SPIKE [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 27451 | FSH | |
2. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 47763 | NBT | |
3. GOLDEN DEVIL [7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 22132 | FSH | |
4. BACK BURN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 43813 | FSH | |
5. FABELITE (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 25653 | FSTD | |
6. ZANTHRE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 27487 | NBT | |
7. CLARETOWN BEAU [5] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 13114 | 25.25(4)-19/12/18 | |
8. DYNA SAURUS (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51 | FSH | |
9. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5]Res. T: John Chircop (Lake Gardens) | 77455 | 25.66(8)-8/10/18 | |
10. LADY FRECKLES [7]Res. T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 47783 | NBT |
1. DONE IT AGAIN [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 31 | FSH | |
2. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 21171 | 25.89(4)-24/12/18 | |
3. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 45344 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT MACCA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 21534 | NBT | |
5. DYNA YARDO (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41 | FSH | |
6. SNAGS MCKENZIE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 11388 | 25.55(5)-28/11/18 | |
7. TEARAWAY TRAIN [6] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 33323 | 25.58(2)-24/10/18 | |
8. WHISKEY RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 14111 | FSH | |
9. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5]Res. T: John Chircop (Lake Gardens) | 77455 | 25.66(8)-8/10/18 | |
10. SHOT OF SPICE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 66616 | FSTD |
1. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 51665 | FSH | |
2. SPLINTER [4] T: John Magri (Avalon) | 58227 | 31.09(8)-17/10/18 | |
3. DYNA TERROR (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 53223 | NBT | |
4. AMIGO TWO [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 35431 | NBT | |
5. OUR FLYING LAURA [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 86766 | NBT | |
6. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 67161 | FSTD | |
7. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 24517 | FSTD | |
8. AIR COMMANDER [4] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 44135 | 31.38(7)-19/12/18 | |
9. PETER YAP [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 28665 | NBT | |
10. HEAD LOCH [5]Res. T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 24551 | FSTD |
1. DYNA JERRY (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 67874 | 25.72(1)-5/4/18 | |
2. SPEED STAR [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14313 | 25.24(1)-1/12/18 | |
3. MAGIC LANTERN [4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 11646 | 25.59(1)-19/12/18 | |
4. BAGEERA [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 67236 | 25.62(4)-15/8/18 | |
6. SQUISHY PEA [3] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 12732 | 25.40(4)-26/9/18 | |
7. DYNA BOBBI (NSW)[4] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 21513 | 25.40(8)-17/12/18 | |
8. DYNA OSCAR (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44567 | 25.18(1)-26/4/18 |
1. ITALIAN PLASTIC [4] T: Harry Manolitsis (Devon Meadows) | 13111 | 25.18(8)-5/4/18 | |
2. HUXLEY (NSW)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61413 | NBT | |
3. ORSON ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 51281 | FSH | |
4. HONE IN [3] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 85111 | 24.97(7)-21/2/18 | |
5. STARS AND LIGHTS [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11411 | FSTD | |
6. WHIP ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 54163 | NBT | |
7. ELEVATED [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Devon Meadows) | 38111 | FSH | |
8. MY BRO KADE (NSW)[3] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 31334 | 25.03(1)-21/11/18 | |
9. GOTHAM QUEEN [5]Res. T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 25657 | NBT |
1. BLOCKETTE (NSW)[7] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 52232 | 22.48(2)-20/8/18 | |
2. COOL TITANIUM [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 71 | 22.64(6)-7/1/19 | |
3. KRAKEN COURAGE [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 4122F | FSH | |
4. EDDIE [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 7213 | FSTD | |
5. GLAYVA [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 28542 | 22.40(5)-17/10/18 | |
6. LEKTRA SWING [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16751 | 22.22(8)-2/1/19 | |
7. HUSKY HOOFS [6] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 51623 | NBT | |
8. CASH NO BOUNCE [7] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 53872 | 22.89(6)-4/4/18 | |
9. MIGHTY MAX GONE [7]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 153 | FSH | |
10. SHAZZA WEETBIX [6]Res. T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 54523 | FSH |
1. MY NAME'S BARRY [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21112 | 22.23(2)-2/1/19 | |
2. WARRION WARRIOR [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21147 | NBT | |
3. DYNA HINKLEY (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 32824 | 22.20(8)-21/2/18 | |
4. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 33811 | NBT | |
5. BASE CAMP [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 43333 | FSTD | |
6. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 73516 | 22.26(6)-25/10/17 | |
7. GOTTA BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 27172 | FSTD | |
8. ALINA GRAND [4] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 78858 | 22.50(4)-14/11/18 |
1. DYNA WINKLER (NSW)[5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 42411 | NBT | |
2. JIGGY'S LUCK (SA)[5] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 36721 | 22.65(7)-28/6/18 | |
3. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 12773 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
4. BOMBER'S BABY [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Lethbridge) | 21655 | 22.60(6)-18/7/18 | |
5. BLACKPOOL REMI (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 26641 | 22.64(6)-7/1/19 | |
6. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 43663 | 22.31(3)-14/3/18 | |
7. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21154 | 22.11(3)-26/12/18 | |
8. SPLASH OF BLUE [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 34141 | 22.06(6)-7/12/16 | |
9. PRINCESS PARKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 55575 | 22.91(3)-24/9/18 |
1. WHY NOT LOZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 21573 | 22.50(7)-16/6/18 | |
2. LOROUPE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 65865 | NBT | |
3. MAHJONG MAGIC [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 61464 | NBT | |
4. CALABRESE BULLET (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 85746 | 23.09(4)-16/4/18 | |
5. DUBAI PRINCE [5] T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 14727 | FSH | |
6. SEABROOK INDI [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 43262 | 22.39(1)-15/2/17 | |
7. AMIGO ONE [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 36646 | FSH | |
8. DAZZLING MELODY [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 28668 | 22.41(4)-19/9/18 | |
9. PRINCESS PARKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 55575 | 22.91(3)-24/9/18 |