1. FIREBALL FRIDAY [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 332 | FSH | |
2. LEPRECHAUN DANCE [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 32243 | NBT | |
3. GRACE INTENTION [M] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 67 | NBT | |
4. CALLANISH SPRITE [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 87 | NBT | |
6. AUSSIE BOK CHOY [M] T: Jason Wickham (Moolap) | 76536 | NBT | |
7. ASTON KENJI [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 43433 | NBT | |
8. MR. FABULOUS [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 56657 | FSH |
1. HEIDI INTENTION [M] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 3 | NBT | |
2. ONLY WISH [M] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | FSH | ||
3. THISTLE SMOKE [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. ASTON VANQUISH (WA)[M] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. CHILLIN [M] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 27 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA WONDER [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 233 | FSH | |
8. ITCHING TO GO [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 246 | FSH |
1. BLONDIE LOCKS [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 32742 | NBT | |
2. EDNA BETTS [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 38455 | NBT | |
3. CALLINISH HANA [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 5 | NBT | |
4. SHIFTING SANDS [M] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 22 | NBT | |
6. ZOE'S INTENTION [M] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. SPEARHEAD [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 224 | FSH | |
8. SEDUCING [M] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | F4 | FSH |
1. JETYRA BUCKSKIN [7] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 54448 | NBT | |
2. COFFEE SCROLL [7] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 14243 | NBT | |
4. IT'S A DIVA [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 524F3 | FSH | |
5. DASHING DINO [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 54323 | 29.88(2)-21/1/18 | |
7. ZANZEEDOO [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 45513 | NBT | |
8. COMPLETED [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 73231 | FSH |
1. WHINEY WHINE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 67561 | NBT | |
2. SODA FLAKES [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 13251 | NBT | |
4. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 83312 | FSTD | |
5. SALE GRAZE BINDI [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 45155 | NBT | |
7. PEPPER SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | T6421 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 22114 | NBT |
1. TAO TAO [5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 57316 | FSTD | |
2. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 57478 | FSTD | |
3. SAMSONITE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 42667 | NBT | |
4. ROYAL SOLO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 84624 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 41455 | FSTD | |
6. SISCO RIDE [4] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 86877 | 34.37(6)-11/3/18 | |
7. OVER AND AWAY [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 24424 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING MONTY (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 18625 | 34.17(6)-25/10/18 | |
9. DEANO'S SMIDGE [5]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 62745 | NBT |
1. SCOOBY BOY [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 53683 | NBT | |
2. SPAZZY BLUE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 37136 | 29.96(7)-16/4/17 | |
3. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Jason Wickham (Moolap) | 83383 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING HAZEL (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 51238 | FSTD | |
6. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 26125 | NBT | |
7. REIGN OF OMAR (NSW)[5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 57243 | 29.67(4)-14/1/18 | |
8. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 65656 | NBT |
1. MODIFIED TRUNK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11112 | FSH | |
2. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 34551 | 29.84(7)-8/4/18 | |
3. SISCO DUN [4] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 32734 | 29.87(1)-13/9/18 | |
4. WATER COLOUR [4] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 86645 | 29.66(1)-17/12/17 | |
6. SISCO BELLA [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 14573 | NBT | |
7. LITTLE BIG SHOT (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 16633 | 29.99(2)-18/2/18 | |
8. RIVIERA CRUZ [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 65566 | 29.91(6)-9/8/18 |
1. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4561 | 30.02(3)-13/1/19 | |
2. DISGRUNTLED [6] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 61F34 | NBT | |
3. BUSH SONG [6] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 18375 | 29.64(4)-23/9/18 | |
4. MILLY'S COCONUT [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 45765 | NBT | |
6. STAR FEVER [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55466 | NBT | |
7. EIGHT BALL [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 3341 | NBT | |
8. FINNISS VISION (NSW)[7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 54553 | FSH |
1. EXTREME SUMMER [6] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 72353 | 29.75(6)-14/10/18 | |
2. MODERN JAGGER [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 66555 | FSH | |
3. WHERE'S LOLA [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Doveton) | 43775 | NBT | |
4. MY REFLECTION [7] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21372 | NBT | |
6. LIGHTWOOD LASS [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 78632 | NBT | |
7. FABULOUS GEE (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 66576 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT MICK (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 64254 | FSH |
1. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 73335 | NBT | |
2. DYNA MARGE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64846 | FSH | |
4. POISON GAS [6] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 62114 | NBT | |
5. MOROKA ASSASSIN [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 21727 | FSH | |
7. YUKEN PAY ME [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 72434 | FSH | |
8. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 54352 | NBT |