1. DYNA ALEXIA (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 87621 | NBT | |
2. BUCK TOOTH BLING [7] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 135T | FSH | |
3. MACS ROAD (NSW)[6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 16636 | 22.70(2)-18/12/18 | |
4. SPEEDY READIE [7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 127 | NBT | |
5. HAVING WORDS [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12723 | 22.81(4)-9/11/18 | |
6. REFRESH [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 8213 | NBT | |
7. VELOCITY DORY (QLD)[7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 1 | 22.97(8)-15/1/19 | |
8. JENNIFER ECCLES [6] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 12821 | 22.91(7)-12/11/18 |
1. TEGXCELLENT [5] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 67474 | FSTD | |
2. BANJO'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 43288 | 22.87(7)-10/7/18 | |
3. EMINENCE KEROMA (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 15531 | FSTD | |
4. ONI [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22876 | 23.05(6)-30/8/18 | |
5. VIENNA GYPSY [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 75724 | 22.61(7)-1/5/18 | |
6. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 71624 | 22.80(2)-20/9/18 | |
7. BIG BRUTE [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 1114 | 22.80(1)-1/1/19 | |
8. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 13115 | 23.17(7)-28/12/18 | |
9. SHE'S PERFECT (TAS)[5]Res. T: Wendy Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 33434 | NBT | |
10. NINETYMILE TURBO [5]Res. T: Graham Whitford (Yarram) | 13356 | 22.76(3)-8/11/18 |
1. LOCKED IN [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 66315 | NBT | |
2. MISS INQUISITIVE [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 38254 | FSTD | |
3. DYBALA [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 14225 | 26.15(6)-11/12/18 | |
4. KROOS (NSW)[7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 31 | FSTD | |
5. ZIPPING AMY (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 11257 | 26.08(1)-20/12/18 | |
6. SHE'S AN EARN [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 32824 | FSTD | |
7. ZIPPING DION (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 75122 | 26.33(7)-7/12/18 | |
8. SUPER BLU [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 17 | FSH | |
9. IT'S DEBATABLE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 56864 | NBT |
1. HOW HIGH JAZZ [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 52251 | 22.82(2)-15/1/19 | |
2. MERCEDES RED [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 63352 | NBT | |
3. SUPERIOR INDI [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41142 | NBT | |
4. RICKETT'S POINT [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12861 | 22.66(6)-15/1/19 | |
5. LINE TRIKE [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 86421 | 22.81(5)-15/1/19 | |
6. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[4] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 26551 | 22.81(4)-8/6/17 | |
7. LEMONADE KID [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 32242 | 22.93(1)-9/10/18 | |
8. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 23882 | NBT | |
9. STRIKE POWER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11753 | NBT | |
10. RYTHYM TABOO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 21683 | NBT |
1. FEND OFF [3] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 82541 | 25.75(2)-13/11/18 | |
2. PERFECT PIPER [5] T: Desmond Dooley (Maffra) | 21134 | NBT | |
3. EMPTY CHAMBER [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 21525 | 26.21(6)-28/12/18 | |
4. WOODY'S MY NAME [6] T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 33144 | 26.79(8)-12/11/18 | |
5. EYE WILL REIGN [6] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 21512 | NBT | |
6. ASTON VALETTA [4] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 21111 | 25.84(8)-12/1/19 | |
7. BLUNDERBUSS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 23231 | NBT | |
8. ANNABELLE LEE [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 45213 | 26.22(5)-4/1/19 | |
9. LOCKED IN [6]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 66315 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE CRAIG [7]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 76855 | NBT |
1. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 16457 | NBT | |
2. TREY SMIDGE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 28337 | 26.26(6)-21/6/18 | |
3. DR. SHERLOCK [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32211 | 25.93(2)-20/6/17 | |
4. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 78346 | 26.33(8)-28/12/17 | |
5. SNIP SNAP [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 68163 | NBT | |
6. DR. YANMA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32374 | 25.59(8)-28/1/17 | |
7. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55425 | NBT | |
8. DYNA ARROW (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 36613 | 26.56(2)-19/6/18 | |
9. BLACK SHIRLEY [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 45774 | NBT | |
10. NINETYMILE DONNY [5]Res. T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 27517 | NBT |
1. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55433 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON HALLE [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 12176 | 26.37(1)-20/12/18 | |
3. SWEET SPARKLE [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 72513 | NBT | |
4. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 61353 | NBT | |
5. GOTHAM QUEEN [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 56571 | 25.86(4)-6/6/17 | |
6. ZED MERRETT [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 31513 | NBT | |
7. DR. WALTER [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 71327 | 26.33(1)-14/2/17 | |
8. NOT LOITERING (NSW)[5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 37344 | NBT | |
9. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 334F4 | 26.35(8)-25/1/18 | |
10. IT'S DEBATABLE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 56864 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO DRUMS [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11124 | 25.87(3)-12/8/18 | |
2. ROMANY GIRL [4] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78443 | 26.36(5)-5/11/18 | |
3. DR. CONDOR [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 77716 | 26.22(2)-12/7/18 | |
4. PERCY'S EMPIRE [5] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 76625 | NBT | |
5. SILVIO DANTE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12615 | 26.46(5)-28/9/17 | |
6. DREAM GEM [4] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 52451 | 25.99(4)-15/1/19 | |
7. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 15334 | NBT | |
8. FOLDING GREEN (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 37663 | NBT | |
9. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 334F4 | 26.35(8)-25/1/18 | |
10. GALLOPING LEO [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 74765 | 26.19(2)-29/5/18 |
1. GO COMMANDO [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 32156 | FSTD | |
2. LIGHTNING BOXY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 13266 | NBT | |
3. RYTHYM TABOO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 21683 | NBT | |
4. ALON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 71656 | 22.67(3)-14/8/18 | |
5. ELFSTAR (WA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 31172 | NBT | |
6. SHANLYN MAGIC [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | F36F5 | NBT | |
7. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 42124 | NBT | |
8. GOTTA BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 71721 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING CHELSE (NSW)[5]Res. T: David Geall (Lara) | 28617 | NBT | |
10. STAR HENNESSY [5]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55233 | NBT |
1. JEBRYNAH HELIOS [3] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 21115 | 22.58(6)-4/1/19 | |
2. LUCKY TETRIS [3] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 64556 | 22.66(8)-16/7/16 | |
3. CRICKETS DASH [4] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 24174 | 22.61(8)-22/9/18 | |
4. SNOOP A LOOP (NSW)[4] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 11413 | 22.64(2)-1/1/19 | |
6. SERIOUS BOLT (QLD)[4] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 11612 | 22.81(4)-26/9/17 | |
7. MONSTER MACHINE [4] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 14451 | 22.65(5)-29/5/18 | |
8. MY ALIBI (NSW)[4] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 31744 | 22.83(3)-18/7/17 |
1. SUPERIOR CHASE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21113 | FSH | |
2. HAIL GALO GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 21114 | 22.83(6)-12/11/18 | |
3. STRIKE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11753 | NBT | |
4. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 4T134 | NBT | |
5. SPOLLY JAMES [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 14123 | 22.59(3)-21/12/18 | |
6. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 11415 | FSH | |
7. WATER PISTOL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 33564 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR PRIMO [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12171 | NBT | |
9. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 46418 | 22.91(2)-6/1/19 | |
10. DR. PIXIE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65178 | 22.87(2)-14/8/18 |
1. VELOCITY WHISPER (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 76243 | NBT | |
2. THUMBS [5] T: Scott James (Pearcedale) | 33415 | 22.61(3)-29/11/18 | |
3. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 46442 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 | |
4. JIMMY'S ANGEL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64443 | NBT | |
5. PINK TIARA [5] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 16188 | 22.86(2)-28/12/18 | |
6. MACS MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 15713 | FSH | |
7. LILYWHITES [5] T: Peter Sutcliffe (Devon Meadows) | 88211 | FSTD | |
8. DR. SHREDS [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 56387 | 22.82(5)-1/5/18 | |
9. SUPER SERENA [5]Res. T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 15453 | 22.87(8)-29/5/18 | |
10. EBB [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 26158 | NBT |