1. DR. MIANDA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 58465 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING BRYNN (NSW)[M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 2285 | FSH | |
3. SABAKAT [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 4 | FSH | |
4. PRINCE FERNO [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 55454 | NBT | |
5. PARUMBA NED [M] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53245 | NBT | |
6. TESTA GIRL (NSW)[M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 46 | FSH | |
7. DREAMLINER [M] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 32585 | NBT | |
8. TROPHY TROPHY (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 6 | FSH | |
9. HURRICANE BLAKE [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 78857 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE CINDY [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 68586 | NBT |
1. SHE GOT FIRE [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 32765 | NBT | |
2. INVICTUS COCO [M] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 65276 | NBT | |
3. NATIONAL GIRL [M] T: Nicholas Barnett (Devon Meadows) | 83454 | NBT | |
4. YUKEN WIN [M] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 35372 | NBT | |
6. DING DONG [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 65537 | NBT | |
7. DARK STEALTH [M] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 68733 | NBT | |
8. ON DEGOEY [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 73 | FSH |
1. SHARGRE [M] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 73625 | NBT | |
2. STEALTHY FLIGHT [M] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 46577 | NBT | |
3. CAPITAL LETTERS [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 8 | FSH | |
4. ABSTRACT MISS (NSW)[M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 56 | FSH | |
5. LIGHTFOOT LASS [M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 38386 | NBT | |
6. CHOOSE [M] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 324T6 | NBT | |
7. GOT NO ISSUES (QLD)[M] T: James Harrington (Alberton) | 34452 | NBT | |
8. BIG PAPA (NSW)[M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 46638 | NBT | |
9. KRYSTAL PARADE [M]Res. T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 56446 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE BLAKE [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 78857 | NBT |
1. COSMIC BREEZE [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 55212 | 22.94(5)-19/4/18 | |
2. PRECIOUS METAL (QLD)[5] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 81633 | NBT | |
3. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 73324 | NBT | |
4. SCRUMBLE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 1T846 | 22.87(5)-13/9/18 | |
5. ZHARNEL [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 28787 | NBT | |
6. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 84284 | NBT | |
7. MAC DADDY [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 53226 | 22.95(4)-29/10/18 | |
8. VALLEY REAPER [5] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 44786 | NBT | |
9. DOUBLE BLACK [5]Res. T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 74483 | NBT | |
10. PRINCE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 78754 | NBT |
1. BRICABRAC [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 84541 | 26.26(4)-17/1/19 | |
2. MODERN JAGGER [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 65554 | NBT | |
3. MISS GIPPSLAND [7] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 73575 | NBT | |
4. CROSSFIRE ICON (NSW)[6] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 37454 | NBT | |
5. GALLOPING BLUBOY [6] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | F5453 | NBT | |
6. AIRLY WITH GRACE [6] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 51371 | 26.21(6)-17/1/19 | |
7. VICTORY POST [7] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 47613 | 26.32(3)-10/1/19 | |
8. NITRO GEE (NSW)[6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 86485 | 26.26(4)-20/12/18 | |
9. MAYHEM EXPRESS [7]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 51868 | FSTD | |
10. PINKY TUSCADERO [6]Res. T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 74778 | NBT |
1. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 34454 | NBT | |
2. SPIN THE TROLLEY [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 86784 | NBT | |
3. RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 73645 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 58324 | 26.13(1)-10/5/18 | |
5. SLICK MAGGIE [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 56562 | NBT | |
6. MEEHAN BARNEY [5] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 43644 | NBT | |
7. FLASH APOLLO [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 38648 | NBT | |
8. VIEWING [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 72631 | 26.46(4)-17/1/19 | |
9. DR. WATSON [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64788 | 26.67(4)-8/6/17 | |
10. JOYCE'S CHOICE [5]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 36863 | NBT |
1. SILVAGNI CUBED [5] T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 57333 | NBT | |
2. MAC [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 44436 | 23.26(3)-30/3/17 | |
3. PHILLIP KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 84765 | 22.86(7)-24/1/17 | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 46642 | 23.24(1)-16/8/18 | |
5. MADERRA (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 14885 | 22.83(1)-21/4/17 | |
6. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43845 | 23.01(4)-21/6/18 | |
7. NEW FIRE GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 77433 | 23.24(5)-18/10/18 | |
8. PREMIER JESS [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 37873 | 22.73(8)-9/11/17 | |
9. LEKTRA MISS [5]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 47318 | 22.94(6)-1/11/18 | |
10. LUNA EVENING [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 76667 | NBT |
1. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 56256 | FSH | |
2. KEEN GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 86373 | 26.18(7)-19/11/18 | |
3. KISS ME PUTU [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76426 | 26.41(6)-13/9/18 | |
4. GALLOPING LEO [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 74765 | 26.19(2)-29/5/18 | |
5. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 27348 | NBT | |
6. I'M ORION (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | T6266 | FSTD | |
7. POPOWSKI [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 65736 | 26.44(5)-26/4/18 | |
8. DR. ANNIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36551 | 26.29(1)-19/11/18 | |
9. PRIMROSE DIAMOND [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 47463 | FSTD | |
10. DR. DARKRAI [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55687 | 25.79(5)-25/10/16 |
1. GYPSY KIOWA [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 38363 | NBT | |
2. AURORA MISS (NSW)[7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 445F1 | FSH | |
3. RAVEN RICH (WA)[7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 28755 | NBT | |
4. BERRY BOUND (NSW)[7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 25656 | NBT | |
5. WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE [7] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 34638 | 23.12(3)-20/9/18 | |
6. BLUE IRISH [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 32788 | NBT | |
7. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[7] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 43381 | FSH | |
8. TAKING OFF (NSW)[7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 86513 | NBT | |
9. CHOPPING SPUDS [7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 71646 | NBT | |
10. SAPPHIRE HAWKE [7]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 65456 | NBT |
1. EXTRA KISSES [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 65885 | NBT | |
2. LITTLE FRECK [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42648 | NBT | |
3. SILVER SKY [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 35565 | 23.29(4)-2/8/18 | |
4. ASTON OLIVIA [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 6253T | 23.02(1)-30/1/18 | |
5. DR. ZAMMIT [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 67288 | 23.39(5)-2/8/18 | |
6. SHAFIRA [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 74486 | 23.37(2)-30/1/18 | |
7. BELA NATALI [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 25625 | NBT | |
8. BANJO SALLY [6] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 85345 | 23.25(1)-18/10/18 | |
9. ROSIE GLENDA [6]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 67844 | NBT | |
10. GENERAL MISSY [6]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 78466 | 23.11(7)-2/8/18 |
1. TUIAKI DORA (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 47552 | NBT | |
2. DR. PAULINA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44445 | 22.98(7)-9/8/18 | |
3. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 66457 | 22.97(5)-15/11/18 | |
4. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 34457 | 23.00(2)-10/5/18 | |
5. JUST JIMMY [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 54617 | 23.09(6)-29/10/18 | |
6. SOLE ELUSION [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 62667 | NBT | |
7. BOSSINO [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 35625 | 23.20(7)-13/4/17 | |
8. MIDNIGHT MUSCAT [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72452 | 22.76(7)-26/4/18 | |
9. FARFALLA NERA [5]Res. T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 57784 | NBT | |
10. IGGY WIGGY [5]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 76568 | 23.29(7)-5/11/18 |
1. VEETEE MIST [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 84675 | NBT | |
2. CRASH REALITY [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 54226 | 22.72(6)-23/3/17 | |
3. MISS CRAZY (NSW)[5] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 76234 | 23.13(3)-17/8/17 | |
4. DR. TORETTO [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 28258 | NBT | |
5. JONI SUNSET (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Tuck (Pakenham) | 77785 | 22.96(8)-28/4/16 | |
6. DR. DEDRA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 85648 | 22.95(6)-23/8/18 | |
7. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 51576 | 23.19(3)-12/3/17 | |
8. DEWANA INTEREST [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 44441 | 23.33(7)-17/1/19 | |
9. LEKTRA DAMAGE [5]Res. T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 55878 | NBT | |
10. KENO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 28676 | 22.95(2)-6/1/17 |