1. GOLDEN MOON [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 67776 | NBT | |
2. OUR HARLEY QUINN [M] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 56564 | NBT | |
3. MR. FABULOUS [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 66576 | NBT | |
4. PRUE LACE [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 63773 | NBT | |
6. SPOT ON MICK [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 26236 | FSH | |
7. I'M A LORD (NSW)[M] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 1 | FSH | |
8. TYPHOON TESSIE [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | FSH |
1. FIGMENT [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 77738 | NBT | |
2. COOL TALENT [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 2 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN CHAMP [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | FSH | ||
4. FIRE UP KEITH (NSW)[M] T: Peter Scott (Junee) | 1 | FSH | |
5. BRED TO WIN (NSW)[M] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 3 | FSH | |
6. VALLETTA SKY [M] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 6 | FSH | |
7. GOTTA BE THERE (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 12162 | NBT | |
8. CLASSY VANDA (NSW)[M] T: Michael Ellis (Nathalia) | 22342 | NBT |
1. HAVELOCK KEITH (QLD)[7] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 1 | FSH | |
2. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 64662 | 25.81(7)-19/11/18 | |
3. ALL INN TYLER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42424 | NBT | |
4. DUECE VICTOREM [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 35887 | NBT | |
5. GALWAY ICON (NSW)[7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 55616 | 26.37(2)-7/1/19 | |
6. BELLE'S ON BOOST [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 18 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT BLING [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 52634 | 25.61(7)-29/11/18 | |
8. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 2232F | NBT |
1. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 75768 | NBT | |
2. SCHUSTA (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 51223 | 22.28(3)-17/12/18 | |
3. LUCK'S RUN OUT (NSW)[5] T: Ross Bovell (Ascot Vale) | 15744 | NBT | |
4. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 88422 | 22.30(3)-3/11/18 | |
5. RAWEENIE [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 85162 | 22.49(1)-22/12/18 | |
6. BACKIN' BULLY [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 22234 | NBT | |
7. SHELBOURNE STAR [5] T: Gary Summers (Hazelwood North) | 14111 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47472 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
9. SWEET SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 41144 | NBT | |
10. SLINGSHOT STORM [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 54444 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 |
1. SO SAY [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 35113 | 25.45(2)-13/12/18 | |
2. LIGHTNING SEVEN [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 21813 | FSTD | |
3. BUDDY'S ENTITY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53355 | NBT | |
4. SCOTT TO GIVE [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 46726 | 25.42(4)-15/11/18 | |
5. KRAKEN PENNYS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 61512 | 25.63(1)-31/12/18 | |
6. DINGLE BAY (QLD)[5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 111 | 25.15(3)-3/1/19 | |
7. AQUALITE [5] T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 32632 | 25.90(4)-22/10/18 | |
8. GRUDGE [6] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 16763 | 25.82(7)-24/12/18 | |
9. KRAKEN SPIKE [6]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 74516 | 25.78(8)-7/1/19 |
1. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 46243 | 26.16(5)-17/9/18 | |
2. MISS LEGALITY (SA)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 42438 | NBT | |
3. LISCOYLE LASS [5] T: Benjamin Abela (Tennyson) | 77211 | 25.66(2)-24/12/18 | |
4. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 54257 | 26.07(7)-9/4/18 | |
5. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 34336 | NBT | |
6. DEWANA EXPRESS [5] T: Carlie Tyley (Wallan) | 85476 | NBT | |
7. TAT SCOOBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 21575 | 25.65(4)-2/2/17 | |
8. DUM DIDEE DUM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 27144 | NBT | |
9. MAGGIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 67513 | FSH | |
10. WHY NOT ARCHIE [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 36432 | NBT |
1. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 54337 | NBT | |
2. KID RINGO [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 323F3 | NBT | |
3. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 55131 | FSTD | |
4. ZERO WHISPERS [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 18276 | 25.77(7)-9/2/17 | |
5. SAVANNAH ICON (NSW)[5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 37F72 | 25.66(6)-12/3/18 | |
6. HUNGRY HEART [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 28218 | 25.54(3)-23/10/17 | |
7. TAT ODIN [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 75631 | 25.65(8)-5/2/18 | |
8. PAXTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 24478 | FSTD | |
9. WHY NOT ARCHIE [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 36432 | NBT | |
10. PRINCE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 78754 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN PACE [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 14157 | 25.51(1)-12/3/18 | |
2. JAKESTA (NSW)[4] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 12312 | 25.19(1)-6/12/18 | |
3. KRABI (NSW)[4] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 45163 | 25.31(6)-29/11/18 | |
4. ASTON VALETTA [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 11114 | FSH | |
5. STRIKE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 17532 | NBT | |
6. ATLAS TRUE BLUE [4] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 27817 | 25.29(6)-6/9/18 | |
7. TAMMIN [5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 54135 | NBT | |
8. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 45176 | FSH | |
9. MAGGIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 67513 | FSH | |
10. PRINCE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 78754 | FSTD |
1. HAPPY RAGE [7] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 52341 | FSH | |
2. SPACE ALERT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 312 | NBT | |
3. BRIAR JET (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 221 | FSH | |
4. SACRE BLEU [7] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 8125 | 22.49(6)-3/1/19 | |
5. BACK YA SELF [7] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 23341 | NBT | |
6. FARGO VICTOREM [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 68213 | 22.34(7)-31/12/18 | |
7. ALL INN HANDLES [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32651 | 22.56(4)-20/1/19 | |
8. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[7] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 42343 | NBT |
1. SPECTOR ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 12645 | 22.37(1)-8/11/18 | |
2. POSTERIOR CHAIN [6] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 32511 | 22.25(7)-19/1/19 | |
3. GO PIES [6] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 12268 | 22.21(8)-10/12/18 | |
4. KRAKEN RUBEN [6] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 13F17 | 22.57(2)-10/1/19 | |
5. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 22172 | 22.10(7)-29/11/18 | |
6. VAMOOSH [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 1142 | NBT | |
7. JERRA LILLY [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11231 | 22.14(3)-13/12/18 | |
8. MY NAMES CHELSEA [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 13341 | 22.39(7)-20/1/19 | |
9. OUR FLYING KENNY [5]Res. T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 35714 | 22.20(7)-17/12/18 | |
10. CHLOE CRUMPET [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 33482 | NBT |
1. SNOOP A LOOP (NSW)[5] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 14132 | 22.54(1)-22/5/17 | |
2. MACS MODEL (NSW)[4] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 15713 | 22.23(3)-22/11/18 | |
3. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 44424 | 22.38(3)-24/4/17 | |
4. STARS AND LIGHTS [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14112 | NBT | |
5. MOON PHASE [4] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 52313 | 22.36(3)-19/11/18 | |
6. BEAR LEFT (NSW)[4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 52123 | 22.38(4)-26/7/18 | |
7. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46311 | 22.37(1)-10/1/19 | |
8. HODGE'S LANE [4] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 342F3 | 21.84(8)-28/12/17 | |
9. DESTINI AGITATOR [5]Res. T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 81671 | NBT | |
10. DUBAI PRINCE [5]Res. T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 47271 | 22.39(8)-10/12/18 |
1. WESTWORTH (WA)[5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 12213 | FSH | |
2. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 17735 | NBT | |
3. FLO JO FOCUS (NSW)[5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 71234 | NBT | |
4. KARISE FUSILEER [5] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 62422 | 22.29(3)-1/11/18 | |
5. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 35332 | NBT | |
6. STYLISH BREE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 33815 | 22.30(6)-15/10/18 | |
7. BROADWAY POLKA [5] T: John Coburn (Woodstock) | 16831 | FSTD | |
8. PRINCESS MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 11185 | NBT | |
9. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 21447 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
10. ENCHANTING IMAGE [5]Res. T: Gary Summers (Hazelwood North) | 23568 | FSH |