1. BATTERED SAV [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 26 | FSH | |
2. DYNA WINK (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. ODDJOB LAD [M] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 3T | NBT | |
4. BUSH BRO [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | FSH | ||
5. DYNA UKANA (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66232 | FSH | |
6. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23 | NBT | |
7. BUSH MATE [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 3 | NBT | |
8. DYNA TURNER (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 84262 | FSH | |
9. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32324 | FSH | |
10. DYNA DARIUS (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57356 | FSH |
1. DYNA ACACIA (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3413 | NBT | |
2. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [7] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 5176 | FSH | |
3. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17446 | 22.50(5)-7/11/18 | |
4. DIRTY MAX [6] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 1631 | FSH | |
6. PECTORALIS [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 12623 | NBT | |
7. EARLY PROMISE (NSW)[7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 1 | FSH | |
8. VAMOOSH [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 1142 | 22.20(2)-26/12/18 |
1. DIESEL'S A REBEL [7] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 22343 | NBT | |
2. TINKER BUZZ [7] T: Nicole Goodwin (Lovely Banks) | 86466 | FSTD | |
3. CHACHI ARCOLA [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | F4116 | 22.65(5)-19/11/18 | |
4. CHAPTA LEE (WA)[6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 36234 | NBT | |
6. JUST TALKING [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56377 | NBT | |
7. POPPY YAALA (NSW)[7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 44664 | NBT | |
8. DIRTY STELLA [7] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 52331 | FSH |
1. LAILE BROBIO [6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 44125 | NBT | |
2. BINTANG BULLET (NSW)[7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 266F4 | FSH | |
3. POSITIVE GEARING [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 181 | 25.56(6)-7/1/19 | |
4. DYNA FRANKIE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 38255 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN ROGER [6] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 14263 | FSTD | |
6. LOCKED IN [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 31526 | FSH | |
7. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[7] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 35431 | 25.53(7)-21/1/19 | |
8. ASTON VANQUISH (WA)[7] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13 | FSH |
1. GOLDENPAW LAD [5] T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 22445 | NBT | |
2. SPLINTER [4] T: John Magri (Avalon) | 27447 | 31.09(8)-17/10/18 | |
3. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 12566 | 31.50(6)-30/12/18 | |
4. BOB'S BREW [6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 54247 | 31.75(7)-17/9/18 | |
5. EDDIE [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 72131 | FSTD | |
6. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 15652 | FSH | |
7. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 66532 | NBT | |
8. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 54257 | FSTD |
1. JOHNNY WISHBONE [4] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 37241 | 25.25(3)-23/1/19 | |
2. DAMNATION [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 11114 | NBT | |
3. RIG FIFTY FIVE [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 66512 | NBT | |
4. EMERALD RAINBOW [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 44154 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54113 | NBT | |
6. HANDSOME [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 11162 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72133 | NBT | |
8. MAYOR DIGBY [4] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 11111 | 25.18(6)-23/1/19 | |
9. ONIONS O'REILLY [5]Res. T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 41355 | NBT | |
10. LEKTRA SWING [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51145 | NBT |
1. MY WORD SHIRLEY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13116 | NBT | |
2. BEAR LEFT (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21235 | FSH | |
3. LYLAH'S WAY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14484 | NBT | |
4. CRUISY'S ROSE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33218 | NBT | |
5. KADALEX KID [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 23664 | NBT | |
6. PETER YAP [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 86654 | NBT | |
7. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 64571 | 25.62(2)-8/8/18 | |
8. URINGA [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 53478 | FSH |
1. TOM RIDDLE [4] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 56357 | 25.59(1)-21/2/18 | |
2. FAT RHINO [4] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 22213 | 25.48(1)-3/10/18 | |
3. BOMBORA THUNDER [4] T: Jeffery Frusher (Lara) | 22414 | 25.40(6)-17/4/18 | |
4. NITRO VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 611T7 | 25.71(7)-5/9/18 | |
6. SMART KNOCKA (SA)[5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 15385 | FSH | |
7. COSMIC FOX (NSW)[4] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 12178 | 25.68(4)-3/10/18 | |
8. WHO'S GOT CLASS (WA)[4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 22816 | NBT |
1. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 21833 | NBT | |
2. COSMIC CHIEFTAIN (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 51838 | NBT | |
3. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 64647 | 25.59(1)-19/12/18 | |
4. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34243 | NBT | |
5. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 22172 | 25.59(4)-12/11/18 | |
6. HOTSPUR JOEY [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 36324 | 25.46(4)-17/10/18 | |
7. JOHN'S LAST (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 56532 | FSH | |
8. BALANCE [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 31211 | 25.62(1)-31/12/18 |
1. SEARCHING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 46723 | 22.06(3)-29/3/18 | |
2. LOCHINVAR ADORE (NSW)[4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 17177 | 22.12(7)-12/12/18 | |
3. RYTHYM TABOO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 16838 | NBT | |
4. OMINOUS WARNING [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 24152 | 22.43(2)-12/9/18 | |
6. SAINTLY JACK [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 21716 | 22.37(8)-25/7/18 | |
7. ALINA GRAND [4] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 88588 | 22.50(4)-14/11/18 | |
8. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 12221 | FSH |
1. TAKE THAT BANKSY (NSW)[5] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 75314 | 22.21(7)-28/4/16 | |
2. BUSH DESTROYER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 51461 | 22.39(1)-19/1/19 | |
3. LEKTRA SWING [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51145 | 22.22(8)-2/1/19 | |
4. JOHN'S CHOICE (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 67656 | FSH | |
6. CHIEF COMMAND [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 76545 | 22.27(8)-26/4/18 | |
7. EUREKA CREEK [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 14616 | NBT | |
8. OUR FLYING KENNY [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 57142 | NBT |
1. UNITE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 88851 | 25.58(7)-29/3/17 | |
2. GARICK OLIVANDER [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 64371 | 25.41(2)-13/12/17 | |
3. MAC [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 44362 | NBT | |
4. SPRITELY BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 78884 | 26.06(3)-13/8/18 | |
5. OH SO ROWDY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 42544 | NBT | |
6. GIRT BY SEA [5] T: Kevin Chivell (Sunbury) | 24132 | FSH | |
7. TRIM CITY [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 68386 | FSTD | |
8. DYNA DIXON (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 12261 | NBT |