1. BLACK KRUGER [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 16 | NBT | |
2. CEE SPRITE [M] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 8F573 | NBT | |
4. ITCHING TO GO [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 46637 | NBT | |
5. NIMBLE JACKSON [M] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 63243 | NBT | |
7. TEE TEE [M] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 66322 | FSH | |
8. OUR MENACE [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 4546 | NBT |
1. KID WINSLOW [M] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | FSH | ||
2. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [6] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 17651 | FSH | |
4. CEE MAGIC [7] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 24312 | 22.49(6)-24/1/19 | |
5. CLOONA REWARD [7] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 62721 | 22.42(7)-31/1/19 | |
7. TAMIKA BAY [M] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 5 | FSH | |
8. INGA ASSALT [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | FSH |
1. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 11 | FSH | |
2. ASTON IMPERIAL [6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 311 | 25.64(1)-12/1/19 | |
3. KINTAMANI [6] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 87458 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE MAV (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Farquhar (Sebastopol) | 72656 | NBT | |
5. DEVIL'S CARTEL [7] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 6313 | 25.96(2)-17/1/19 | |
6. TALANJEE CHIEF [6] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 73651 | 25.67(4)-31/1/19 | |
7. MIDNIGHT MICK (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 54673 | NBT | |
8. STAR REIKO [6] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 24328 | 25.70(5)-20/12/18 |
1. ZOOM OUT [4] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 41212 | FSTD | |
2. PA'S GIRL (NSW)[4] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 64833 | 21.96(1)-1/11/18 | |
3. SABJORN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 84371 | 22.23(3)-15/2/18 | |
4. KALANI WILLOW [4] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 73125 | 22.03(7)-2/5/18 | |
5. MY MANDARA [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 44555 | 22.31(6)-11/10/18 | |
6. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[4] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 54111 | 22.43(4)-31/1/19 | |
7. CLOUDED ACORN (NSW)[5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 23366 | 22.08(3)-28/3/18 | |
8. BLACKPOOL FUNK (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 15712 | NBT | |
9. SPEEDY SCAR [5]Res. T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 34626 | 22.33(3)-11/5/17 |
1. TIBBY SHORE [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 71111 | FSH | |
2. ONIONS O'REILLY [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 13552 | NBT | |
4. WARRION WARRIOR [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 47634 | 25.50(3)-14/12/18 | |
5. BOMBER CREEK [4] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 33523 | 25.39(1)-10/11/18 | |
7. BENNY'S ENTITY [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 61225 | 25.33(1)-18/10/18 | |
8. MEMA WIBBLE [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 17671 | NBT |
1. AZURE DRAGON [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 31273 | NBT | |
2. CHASING JAMES [5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 61883 | 25.77(8)-6/7/17 | |
3. DYBALA [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 22524 | FSH | |
4. SHE'S AN EARN [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 28244 | FSH | |
6. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 21146 | 25.34(7)-6/12/18 | |
7. HANDSOME [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 11623 | 25.33(4)-29/12/18 | |
8. STAR BOY (NSW)[5] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 34121 | FSH |
1. THOMELI MONSTER [6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 26534 | 22.49(7)-15/11/18 | |
2. YOU RIPPA PIPPA [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 43633 | NBT | |
3. SPRING CLASSIC [7] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 52212 | 22.35(2)-17/1/19 | |
4. MIGHTY MAX GONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 32211 | 22.19(1)-31/1/19 | |
5. REDCLIFF REBEL [4] T: Glenn Petrie (Bushfield) | 11112 | 22.29(7)-8/1/19 | |
6. RACING PULSE [6] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 22151 | 22.16(2)-31/1/19 | |
7. SHORTY GEORGE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 21223 | NBT | |
8. NO VACANCY [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 1184 | NBT | |
9. MISS KLARA [7]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 56345 | NBT | |
10. STAVROS [5]Res. T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 33625 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 34485 | NBT | |
2. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 71477 | FSH | |
3. BARCIA HOUDINI [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 31444 | NBT | |
4. MIRACLES HAPPEN [5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 33347 | 25.67(1)-1/11/18 | |
5. MOOD SWINGS (NSW)[5] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 1255F | FSH | |
6. DYNA ZAPTO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 58752 | NBT | |
7. DEALER WINS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 21264 | NBT | |
8. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 18336 | FSTD |
1. HAWKIE (TAS)[6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 64148 | 22.50(6)-3/1/19 | |
2. BANYUATIS [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 12445 | NBT | |
4. SPARKLE MOTION [6] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 56182 | FSH | |
5. STAVROS [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 33625 | NBT | |
7. UNWANTED LADY [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 65254 | NBT | |
8. BLACKPOOL NUGGET (NSW)[6] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 42126 | NBT |
1. MR. UGGBOOT (NSW)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 33537 | 25.49(3)-3/10/17 | |
2. MOSSY GIRL [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 18156 | 25.64(4)-5/1/19 | |
3. DYNA BOBBI (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 13442 | NBT | |
4. LUCA ROCKET (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 81576 | 25.50(8)-27/12/18 | |
6. ZIPPING HAWK (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 36266 | FSH | |
7. CALENDAR BOY [5] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 381F2 | NBT | |
8. COSMIC CREEK [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 21634 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CHANCE (NSW)[7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 67645 | NBT | |
2. NICK'S NEVER (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 58265 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING CISCO (NSW)[7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 66556 | NBT | |
4. THOMELI TASH [7] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 66163 | 22.37(6)-10/1/19 | |
6. MISS KLARA [7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 56345 | NBT | |
7. FAKE IT [7] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 671 | FSH | |
8. MIDDLE CHIC (NSW)[7] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 43822 | NBT |