1. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 2162 | FSH | |
2. WALK WITH YESSAM (QLD)[M] T: Lewis Green (Rockbank) | 53625 | FSH | |
4. SUNSET WATCH (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 52 | FSH | |
5. ROMAN GIRL [M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. ATIGUN PASS [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | FSH | ||
8. SYLO [M] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 62647 | NBT | |
9. GOLDEN MOON [M]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 77666 | NBT | |
10. LONESOME SAM (NSW)[M]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 76666 | NBT |
1. NIAMH'S DOUBLE (SA)[M] T: Lewis Green (Rockbank) | 47447 | FSH | |
2. PLENTY OF IT (NSW)[M] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | T68 | NBT | |
4. MISS WHITE WASH [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 32F65 | FSH | |
5. HOOK ALONG FYLER [M] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | FSH | ||
7. NANA DENISE [M] T: Belinda King (Mincha) | 6777 | NBT | |
8. TIGGA TOY [M] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
9. GOLDEN MOON [M]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 77666 | NBT | |
10. LONESOME SAM (NSW)[M]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 76666 | NBT |
1. ORIENTAL TIGER [M] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 53452 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN JYE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 34748 | NBT | |
4. TURANZA TIGER (NSW)[M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
5. SODA CRASH [M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | FSH | ||
7. FIGMENT [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 38744 | NBT | |
8. AUSSIE MUSCLE (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | F5443 | FSH |
1. WICKED REASON [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64513 | NBT | |
2. HOLLYWOOD DONUTS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 53434 | 25.99(5)-26/11/18 | |
3. TEKIDANTO [7] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 52316 | NBT | |
4. SODA WITCH [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 1 | FSTD | |
6. ALL INN TYLER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24723 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT ACT (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 17532 | NBT | |
8. MR. VINNIE [7] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 23133 | NBT |
1. ASTON HAZARD [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 55124 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON LEDGER [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 44F53 | NBT | |
3. STAR CATCHER [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 53426 | FSTD | |
4. TWILIGHT SHAE [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 66365 | NBT | |
5. PICK UP LINE [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 33886 | NBT | |
6. OUR MAGIC TURBO [7] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 45332 | NBT | |
7. WILD BANDIT [7] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 55657 | FSTD | |
8. SWAHILI ICON (NSW)[7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24547 | NBT |
1. MUSTANG BAY [5] T: Julie Abela (Tennyson) | 53247 | NBT | |
2. DUBAI PRINCE [5] T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 71652 | NBT | |
3. TAT LOXY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 64615 | 26.00(6)-8/6/17 | |
4. GLASS HALF FULL [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 62242 | NBT | |
5. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 65423 | NBT | |
6. JUST LIKE DIDDA [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 12142 | NBT | |
7. KABO'S WINLOCK (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 46212 | FSTD | |
8. DYNA DIEDRE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 35641 | NBT | |
9. MISS CONGENIAL [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 75518 | 25.70(5)-21/5/18 | |
10. PLACID MURPHY [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64765 | NBT |
1. TAMPICO [6] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 31242 | NBT | |
2. MOYARRA FANTASY [6] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 13316 | 25.64(5)-11/6/18 | |
3. HAMMER RED [6] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 17422 | NBT | |
4. TITANIUM BOLT [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15631 | 25.54(8)-28/1/19 | |
5. ALCANTARA (NSW)[6] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 13554 | 25.36(5)-6/12/18 | |
6. TOTAL MAYHEM [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 67867 | NBT | |
7. MANITOBA [6] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 67455 | 25.95(4)-21/9/17 | |
8. ASTON TALKS (NSW)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 64212 | 25.43(5)-28/1/19 |
1. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 42456 | 25.65(1)-3/9/18 | |
2. LISCOYLE LASS [5] T: Benjamin Abela (Tennyson) | 11448 | 25.66(2)-24/12/18 | |
3. BACK YA SELF [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 34111 | 25.64(5)-31/1/19 | |
4. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 65163 | NBT | |
5. SLINGSHOT MAXI [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11235 | FSTD | |
6. MR. CASHKING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23411 | NBT | |
7. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 32856 | FSH | |
8. NUT AND BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 51113 | 25.48(2)-28/1/19 | |
9. MISS CONGENIAL [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 75518 | 25.70(5)-21/5/18 | |
10. PLACID MURPHY [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64765 | NBT |
1. WHAT BILL [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 76354 | NBT | |
2. HARDAWAY WINNIE [7] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 3316 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN MAXI [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 61268 | 23.13(5)-24/12/18 | |
4. NALANI [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 1 | 22.53(3)-27/8/18 | |
5. KRISBAR IMMY [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 52143 | NBT | |
6. STRAALJAGER [7] T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 2713 | NBT | |
7. ALL INN HANDLES [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 51734 | 22.56(4)-20/1/19 | |
8. KEHESTTO [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 82415 | 22.44(1)-26/11/18 | |
9. SAUCY SAV [7]Res. T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 41687 | NBT | |
10. CHOOK RICHARDS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 53682 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL NUGGET (NSW)[6] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 42126 | NBT | |
2. BAD WORDS [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 35132 | FSH | |
3. TAT OX [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 58167 | NBT | |
4. MIA AMOUR [6] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 41347 | 22.47(6)-10/9/18 | |
5. ANNA VICTOREM [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 87778 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT DEAN [6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 83456 | NBT | |
7. BOB'S HAMMER [6] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 4F173 | NBT | |
8. HOREY'S PRINCE [6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 37485 | 22.47(4)-19/11/18 |
1. ZIPPING STAN (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 25874 | 22.07(6)-6/12/18 | |
2. OUR FLYING KENNY [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 42448 | 22.20(7)-17/12/18 | |
3. RUBY GAS [5] T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 27513 | FSH | |
4. LEICA CALI KING [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 23112 | NBT | |
5. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 12581 | 22.43(5)-20/11/17 | |
6. LITTLE RED HOT [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 32861 | 22.76(7)-17/9/18 | |
7. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 34163 | 22.77(4)-12/7/18 | |
8. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34382 | 22.31(2)-8/10/18 | |
9. LITTLE DYNAMO [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 55321 | NBT | |
10. ARLECCHINO [5]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 51176 | 22.75(6)-7/1/19 |
1. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47427 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
2. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47224 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
3. CRUZIN' [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 11168 | FSH | |
4. MASK [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 12762 | 22.39(4)-21/11/17 | |
5. AMY AMOUR [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 21584 | 22.28(1)-5/7/18 | |
6. PROVEN LES (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 17528 | NBT | |
7. GROUCHO [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 36261 | NBT | |
8. MISS BEA [5] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 18748 | 23.00(Q)(1)-8/7/17 | |
9. BUSHMAN'S BILLY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 65322 | 22.58(7)-31/1/18 | |
10. MISTY'S BOY [5]Res. T: Paula Calafiore (Morwell) | 41756 | FSH |