1. BLUE PHANTOM [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
2. HONEY ECLIPSE [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 52462 | FSH | |
3. SOMEONE BLUE [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 4323 | NBT | |
4. SMURF [M] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 34262 | NBT | |
5. CRACKERJACK SCOT [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 74223 | FSH | |
6. CULLODEN CHIEF (SA)[M] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 55 | FSTD | |
7. SERENDIPITY STAR [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 62F73 | NBT | |
8. GENTLEMAN JOCK [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 2372 | FSH | |
9. DAZZLING BLING [M]Res. T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 325 | FSH | |
10. NEW WAVE [M]Res. T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 4784 | FSH |
1. CALLINISH HANA [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 5372 | NBT | |
2. CALLANISH SPRITE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 87382 | NBT | |
3. WHYNOT PATRICK [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 1 | 27.98(4)-5/2/19 | |
4. CRYMELON YOU CRO [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 24243 | NBT | |
5. BAROOGA MAC [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 84264 | NBT | |
6. CHIQUITA LASS [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 1 | 27.40(7)-5/2/19 | |
7. WHY NOT KALEB [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 3 | NBT | |
8. OUR AIRMAN [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52354 | NBT | |
9. SPECIAL BLACK [M]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 2655 | NBT | |
10. CULLODEN CHIEF (SA)[M]Res. T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 55 | NBT |
1. HURRICANE ROSE [6] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 77737 | 23.74(7)-4/12/18 | |
2. HAPPY RAGE [7] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 14652 | NBT | |
3. LUCA'S ENTITY [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 36321 | FSH | |
4. YARITZA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63657 | NBT | |
5. GREG'S CHOICE [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 24321 | 23.70(1)-5/2/19 | |
6. DYNA NELLY (NSW)[6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 25466 | 23.54(3)-11/12/18 | |
7. WHITEHART MAGIC [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 41 | FSH | |
8. NEIL'S GIRL [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 2718 | 23.54(5)-29/1/19 | |
9. CRYMELON TESS [7]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 68888 | 23.83(3)-4/11/18 |
1. HUSKY BEATLE [1] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 15213 | 23.21(8)-11/12/18 | |
2. JAR MAN (NSW)[1] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 33641 | 22.98(5)-4/9/18 | |
3. KRAKEN WITCH [4] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 31225 | 23.44(5)-11/9/18 | |
4. BILLY MORAN (NSW)[4] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 68115 | 23.33(5)-6/2/18 | |
6. SWEET POTATO (NSW)[3] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 24463 | 23.75(3)-23/10/18 | |
7. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 42422 | NBT | |
8. BEAR LEFT (NSW)[4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 35317 | 23.37(6)-25/9/18 |
1. I'M TIPPING DON [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 76554 | 27.40(7)-4/12/18 | |
2. CRACKERJACK CASH [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 81437 | FSH | |
3. ASTON YOKO [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11822 | FSH | |
4. ABSOLUTE DREAM [6] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 32215 | FSTD | |
5. MOSSY GIRL [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 81563 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM KOBI [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 67351 | FSTD | |
7. KEISHA'S BOY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 83612 | FSH | |
8. SUPER BLU [6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 17331 | 27.59(1)-5/2/19 |
1. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 652F4 | NBT | |
2. SHARK TANK [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 76446 | 27.64(2)-25/9/18 | |
3. JAKESTA (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 31214 | FSH | |
4. MILITANT SPIRIT [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 21222 | NBT | |
5. ORAZZI OHH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51238 | FSH | |
6. KADALEX KID [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 66467 | NBT | |
7. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 36612 | NBT | |
8. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 11772 | NBT | |
9. SERENDIPITY GOLD [5]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 76855 | 27.62(4)-26/4/18 |
1. DREAM BOULEVARD [4] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 68162 | 23.83(1)-9/1/19 | |
2. LEKTRA GUISEPPE [4] T: Wendy Sebastyan (Cooke Plains) | 53232 | 23.73(8)-11/12/18 | |
3. OMINOUS WARNING [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 15243 | 23.28(5)-20/11/18 | |
4. DRAGONSTONE [4] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 14431 | 23.19(3)-5/2/19 | |
5. WHY NOT LOZ [4] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 78322 | 23.82(6)-20/12/18 | |
6. PUMPERNICKEL [4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22131 | 23.55(2)-5/2/19 | |
7. SHIELD OF DREAMS [3] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 32811 | 23.40(2)-4/11/18 | |
8. SAINTLY JACK [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 71613 | NBT | |
9. MOONIE CYCLONE [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 43113 | 23.35(5)-26/1/19 | |
10. OH SO ROWDY [4]Res. T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 44554 | 23.26(2)-10/4/18 |
1. LOCKROD (NSW)[4] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 51551 | 27.51(2)-29/8/17 | |
2. MEPUNGA DASHA [4] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 14325 | 27.61(4)-13/3/18 | |
3. UNO FABIO (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 11821 | FSH | |
4. PETER YAP [2] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 65477 | 27.30(2)-16/1/18 | |
5. EXTRA GEAR [3] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16164 | 27.25(3)-1/5/18 | |
6. AMIGO TWO [3] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 31267 | 27.29(3)-28/8/18 | |
7. ARCUP USAIN [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 24165 | 27.83(4)-29/5/18 | |
8. EL GRAND KNOCKA [4] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 45133 | 27.32(6)-16/1/18 |
1. NERVOUS AN WEIRD [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 21131 | FSH | |
2. ROCKALOT (QLD)[4] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 23885 | 23.27(6)-26/9/17 | |
3. MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 87453 | FSH | |
4. KRAKEN LIGHTNING [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31862 | 23.35(2)-7/8/18 | |
5. MOONIE CYCLONE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 43113 | 23.35(5)-26/1/19 | |
6. OH SO ROWDY [4] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 44554 | 23.26(2)-10/4/18 | |
7. CLEARY ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 41531 | 23.69(7)-5/2/19 | |
8. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 51321 | NBT |
1. ROCKIN' RICO [5] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 31222 | 23.32(6)-11/9/18 | |
2. LITTLE POOKIE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 81575 | NBT | |
3. MERC [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 71427 | 23.61(5)-22/5/18 | |
4. FLAWLESS BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 2134T | FSTD | |
5. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 17F65 | FSTD | |
6. MISS GYPSY LEE [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 51113 | 23.48(4)-16/1/18 | |
7. AVATAR MINTY [4] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 55273 | 23.34(4)-12/12/17 | |
8. UNDENIABLY [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 46351 | NBT |
1. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 32554 | NBT | |
2. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 45116 | 23.57(2)-25/10/18 | |
3. KARISE FUSILEER [5] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 23583 | NBT | |
4. SERENDIPITY MAN [5] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 21773 | NBT | |
5. DIGGER'S COVE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 51125 | 23.68(4)-28/8/18 | |
6. HALF A MINYA [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 44645 | 23.51(2)-26/12/18 | |
7. LIGHTNING SEVEN [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 37317 | NBT | |
8. DYNA SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 11474 | FSH |
1. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 51543 | NBT | |
2. AVATAR MAXIMUS [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 54684 | 23.59(2)-13/11/18 | |
3. WHY NOT KYLIE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 54552 | NBT | |
4. SOLAR MOCHA [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 26434 | 23.35(3)-12/12/17 | |
5. SOLAR ON [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 44233 | NBT | |
6. SAINT RAY [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 66635 | 23.80(6)-6/2/18 | |
7. LILLY AN' PAGE [5] T: Judy O'neill (Horsham) | 15657 | 23.38(4)-12/5/18 | |
8. KIRABILLI POPPY [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 43454 | NBT |