1. ASHTOWN [M] T: Marc Cahill (Riddells Creek) | 56 | FSH | |
2. SODA CRASH [M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 42 | FSH | |
3. HOOK ALONG FYLER [M] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 3 | FSH | |
4. ASTON AKIRA [M] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 2 | FSH | |
5. ASTON TORRES [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 3 | FSH | |
6. BATTERED SAV [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42253 | FSH | |
7. MEEHAN BAZZ [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 462 | FSH | |
8. JUJITSU RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 24 | NBT |
1. GO PIES [6] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 12268 | 24.20(2)-14/12/18 | |
2. NO VACANCY [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 11842 | FSH | |
3. WORK ZONE [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 126 | 24.32(8)-30/12/18 | |
4. ALCANTARA (NSW)[6] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 35542 | FSH | |
5. INDIGENOUS LEE (NSW)[7] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 41623 | 24.11(4)-12/12/18 | |
6. CHEEKY CHIMP [6] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 62418 | 24.00(2)-30/10/18 | |
7. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 21621 | NBT | |
8. ROD VADER [6] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 27226 | 24.33(4)-17/8/18 | |
9. BRICABRAC [6]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 54131 | FSH | |
10. PROVEN REGIS [7]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73334 | FSH |
1. TIME SAVER [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 54363 | NBT | |
2. SODA WITCH [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 122 | FSH | |
3. BOSS THREE FIFTY (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 41554 | NBT | |
4. EARLY PROMISE (NSW)[7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 163 | NBT | |
5. JUST BURNING [7] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 22837 | NBT | |
6. GREG'S CHOICE [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 24321 | 24.39(2)-5/12/18 | |
7. VAMOOSH [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 14277 | NBT | |
8. MIDDLE CHIC (NSW)[7] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 82225 | FSH | |
9. PROVEN REGIS [7]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73334 | FSH | |
10. PICK UP LINE [7]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 38866 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN JACKI [7] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 81 | NBT | |
2. COOL RAGE [7] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 14764 | NBT | |
3. ASTON LEDGER [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 4F532 | 24.41(2)-12/12/18 | |
4. DONE IT AGAIN [6] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 848F1 | FSH | |
5. BAD WORDS [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 51322 | NBT | |
6. HARDAWAY WINNIE [6] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 31612 | 23.96(1)-8/2/19 | |
7. ASTON KAH [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 1 | FSH | |
8. MIDNIGHT BLING [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 63437 | NBT | |
9. BRICABRAC [6]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 54131 | FSH | |
10. MISS OREO MAC [6]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 57777 | NBT |
1. SACRE BLEU [6] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 25661 | 28.86(1)-6/2/19 | |
2. MISS HEART [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 64335 | 28.73(4)-20/6/18 | |
3. NICMAC PADDYWACK [6] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 33651 | NBT | |
4. OUR ROCK MAN [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 5122F | NBT | |
5. GENDARME [6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14381 | FSH | |
6. MISS TERINDAH [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 64633 | FSTD | |
7. EDDIE [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13174 | FSTD | |
8. WHY NOT KYLIE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 45522 | NBT |
1. YODA [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 72277 | NBT | |
2. DYNA BOBBI (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 34422 | FSTD | |
3. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 56645 | 28.52(5)-5/12/18 | |
4. SHARK TANK [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 76446 | NBT | |
5. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 11772 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON JOYNER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 33111 | FSTD | |
7. OSHKOSH JAY [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 51362 | 28.75(3)-2/2/18 | |
8. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 66123 | NBT |
1. SLINGSHOT JAYLA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 31567 | FSTD | |
2. MAYHEM BREEZE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 52716 | FSTD | |
3. CULLQUIN CERSEI [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 56265 | FSTD | |
4. HUA HIN [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 53315 | NBT | |
5. BRO WIZARD [6] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 75483 | NBT | |
6. ROLLIN' WITH IT [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 84464 | FSTD | |
7. WEETBIX JESTER [6] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 76112 | 38.37(2)-29/12/18 | |
8. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71124 | NBT |
1. BINGO BOON [4] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 33411 | 28.36(6)-8/2/19 | |
2. DEWANA JAYDEN [4] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 51764 | 28.66(1)-5/1/19 | |
3. MIDNIGHT TITAN [4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 12681 | 28.48(6)-18/1/19 | |
4. ORAZZI OHH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51238 | NBT | |
5. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[4] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 34652 | 28.59(3)-12/10/18 | |
6. LADY CHRISTINA [4] T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 55727 | 28.76(3)-23/5/18 | |
7. CRUISY'S ROSE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18475 | FSTD | |
8. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21155 | FSH |
1. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 46136 | NBT | |
2. LUCILLE DIOR [4] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 24432 | 24.37(1)-17/8/18 | |
3. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 45474 | NBT | |
4. WANNA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12131 | 24.05(5)-24/8/18 | |
6. HODGE'S LANE [4] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | F3551 | 23.88(5)-27/10/17 | |
7. CHISELLER [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 33731 | 24.15(3)-8/2/19 | |
8. LITTLE SAMARA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 11521 | FSH |
1. SO SAY [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 13215 | FSH | |
2. CRICKETS DASH [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 43354 | NBT | |
3. AMY AMOUR [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 58412 | 24.23(4)-31/3/18 | |
4. DYNA CORTINA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4111F | 24.31(7)-30/10/18 | |
6. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 13764 | NBT | |
7. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 34633 | NBT | |
8. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 51635 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 |
1. MACS MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 71378 | NBT | |
2. OH SO ROWDY [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 44554 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 88233 | NBT | |
4. SEABROOK INDI [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 62362 | 24.13(6)-16/3/18 | |
6. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43823 | 24.59(8)-15/8/18 | |
7. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 44113 | NBT | |
8. ALL OF US [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 23316 | FSH |
1. MR. AGRO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 78684 | NBT | |
2. MR PERFECT (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 63553 | NBT | |
3. JOHN'S CHOICE (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 56555 | NBT | |
4. FIVE TIMES TABLE [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 42367 | 24.74(5)-10/10/18 | |
6. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 41254 | 24.23(4)-23/1/19 | |
7. MOONQUAKE [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 27T77 | 24.10(8)-12/9/18 | |
8. SEABROOK EB [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 48444 | 24.26(1)-2/9/16 |