1. DUSTY DIOR [M] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 8352 | NBT | |
2. OFFALY BLACK [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 44434 | NBT | |
3. OUR HARLEY QUINN [M] T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 74546 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN HERO [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 45 | NBT | |
6. MEEHAN BAZZ [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 4625 | NBT | |
7. BADELAIDE ROAD [M] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 77657 | NBT | |
8. NORTHERN BOWLER [M] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 38685 | NBT |
1. HOOK ALONG FYLER [M] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 34 | NBT | |
2. ZOE'S INTENTION [M] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 275 | NBT | |
3. LIMBURG SPRITE [M] T: Cornelis Reivers (Darley) | 25534 | NBT | |
4. KIEWA RIVER RUN [M] T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 55643 | NBT | |
5. TINY WALLY [M] T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 76787 | FSH | |
6. CRUISE CONTROL [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 75887 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN MOON [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 76664 | NBT | |
8. VALLETTA SKY [M] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 666 | FSH |
1. GOLDEN AURA (NSW)[7] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 37446 | NBT | |
2. CRYSTAL BLING [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | P7422 | NBT | |
4. KIEWA RIVER FLO [7] T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 46885 | NBT | |
5. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [7] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 77645 | NBT | |
7. PICK UP LINE [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 38866 | NBT | |
8. STAGE FRIGHT (NSW)[7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 66888 | FSH |
1. ALL INN HANDLES [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 73474 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN TEX [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 517 | 24.55(1)-30/1/19 | |
4. KRAKEN COURAGE [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 2F775 | 24.30(3)-19/12/18 | |
5. GARBUTT [7] T: Michael Mellington (Jung) | 45367 | NBT | |
7. ASTON TYKI [7] T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 26652 | 24.51(5)-9/1/19 | |
8. PROVEN REGIS [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73334 | FSH |
1. CASH OR CARD [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 43654 | NBT | |
2. LILTY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 86775 | NBT | |
4. BLACKHAWK PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 68713 | FSH | |
5. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 66535 | 24.27(8)-28/11/18 | |
7. SHIMMY DAT RAY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 55215 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 74521 | NBT |
1. CANYON COUNTY [7] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 71573 | FSH | |
2. TRIBAL STRIKER [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 7661 | FSH | |
3. ALL REVVED UP [7] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 24533 | NBT | |
4. CHOOK RICHARDS (NSW)[7] T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 68265 | NBT | |
5. WENDY MARIA [7] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 36477 | NBT | |
6. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 56655 | NBT | |
7. BRAVE HEARTED [7] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 85466 | NBT | |
8. NICKY AS (QLD)[7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 62672 | NBT |
1. PROVEN LEGACY [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 58775 | 23.85(8)-18/5/18 | |
2. LONESOME SPRING [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 768T6 | 24.15(4)-26/9/18 | |
3. REVEREND JOHN [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 17783 | 24.66(6)-17/10/18 | |
4. COSMIC YESSAM (QLD)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 78315 | 24.72(4)-6/2/19 | |
6. LUCKY OMAR [5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 51887 | 24.56(3)-19/12/18 | |
7. BRAVE INNINGS (TAS)[5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 54462 | NBT | |
8. ROCKIN' IN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 47356 | NBT |
1. BRO WIZARD [6] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 48336 | NBT | |
2. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 46868 | NBT | |
3. VINTAGE STORM [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 45574 | NBT | |
4. PUNT ROAD GIRL [6] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 86643 | NBT | |
5. DEAD EYE DICKSON [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 44473 | 28.60(2)-5/7/17 | |
6. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [6] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 56582 | NBT | |
7. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 53886 | NBT | |
8. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 56165 | NBT | |
9. VIOLET BLUE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 87568 | 28.66(4)-27/9/17 | |
10. LORELLA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 66753 | 28.99(1)-30/8/17 |
1. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 46277 | 24.63(2)-19/9/18 | |
2. BIG CAM [7] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 46835 | NBT | |
4. EYE DUNNO (NSW)[6] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 44677 | FSH | |
5. WHY NOT DEAN [6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 34564 | 24.34(3)-14/2/18 | |
7. ASTON UTE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 55458 | NBT | |
8. SMURF [7] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 26218 | FSH |
1. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42785 | NBT | |
2. BOLARE [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 87545 | 24.38(6)-29/3/18 | |
4. BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 72762 | 24.14(8)-25/4/17 | |
5. BLAZIN' BULLA [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 47147 | 24.24(2)-30/10/18 | |
7. RAWEENIE [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 16256 | 24.16(3)-22/8/18 | |
8. PYRENEES CLASSIC [5] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 62581 | 24.69(6)-13/2/19 |
1. TAMILE LASS [5] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 33583 | 24.15(8)-3/5/17 | |
2. APRIL JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 33887 | 24.58(6)-5/12/18 | |
4. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 57777 | NBT | |
5. HONESTLY BOB [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 55218 | 24.63(4)-13/2/19 | |
7. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 76657 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 22473 | NBT |