1. DYNA ELEANA (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 27262 | FSH | |
2. YANIRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | FSH | ||
3. WORK ZONE [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 1266 | 24.32(8)-30/12/18 | |
4. KRAKEN RYE [7] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 126 | 24.42(4)-23/1/19 | |
6. NO RESPECT [7] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 33222 | NBT | |
7. LANDON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. KRAKEN PAT [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | FSH |
1. LITTLE RED HOT [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 86177 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 | |
2. KLONDIKE GOLD [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 25228 | NBT | |
3. BUDDY GOES BANG [7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 72751 | NBT | |
4. SHORT NOTE [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44143 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 55441 | NBT | |
6. FIVE TIMES TABLE [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 23674 | 24.74(5)-10/10/18 | |
7. BAD WORDS [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 13225 | NBT | |
8. BIG BARRA [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 18211 | NBT | |
9. BOB'S HAMMER [6]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | F1735 | 24.57(8)-14/6/18 | |
10. HAGRID GRANGE [5]Res. T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 86567 | 24.72(8)-17/10/18 |
1. FAIR RIDE [5] T: Noel Jarvis (Bendigo) | 14626 | 24.01(3)-10/5/17 | |
2. MISS BEA [5] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 87484 | NBT | |
3. BUMPER FARRELL (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | T5663 | NBT | |
4. TAT LOXY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 46155 | 24.40(2)-26/7/17 | |
6. CLOVALLEY RANG [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 68787 | 24.06(4)-1/6/16 | |
7. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 55676 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT GRACE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 66558 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG BOO (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 23226 | NBT | |
2. MR. CASHKING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41111 | 23.80(4)-12/12/18 | |
3. ADALA BOY [4] T: Patrick Ryan (Lang Lang) | 61382 | 24.08(8)-13/4/18 | |
4. SHANNON ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 12524 | NBT | |
5. FREDDY PERFECT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 52175 | 24.13(6)-9/3/18 | |
6. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 11268 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
7. BASE CAMP [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 33332 | 24.26(6)-31/8/18 | |
8. HIT 'N' SPLIT (NSW)[4] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 62178 | 24.30(4)-13/1/18 | |
9. BOTTOMS UP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 74342 | NBT | |
10. YOU BLUE [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37351 | 24.84(8)-17/10/18 |
1. LADY CHRISTINA [5] T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 57278 | 28.76(3)-23/5/18 | |
2. MISS HEART [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 43352 | 28.73(4)-20/6/18 | |
3. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 83575 | 28.43(2)-20/12/17 | |
4. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 44322 | 28.27(4)-20/4/18 | |
5. ALEZAN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 14471 | 28.22(8)-28/2/17 | |
6. WILBURY [4] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 13434 | 28.39(1)-29/12/18 | |
7. EXTRA GEAR [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16417 | 28.01(5)-20/4/18 | |
8. SPYFECTION [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 31573 | 28.60(4)-11/1/19 |
1. BACK BURN [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 13241 | 28.26(6)-5/1/19 | |
2. ASTON YOKO [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 82221 | FSTD | |
3. CHIQUITA LASS [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 11 | FSH | |
4. WEETBIX BITES [4] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 46464 | 28.31(4)-29/6/18 | |
5. SEABROOK EB [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 84443 | 28.33(1)-8/11/17 | |
6. TAT SCOOBY [4] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 75318 | 28.63(5)-1/2/19 | |
7. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 56345 | NBT | |
8. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 35434 | NBT | |
9. YOU BLUE [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37351 | NBT | |
10. PYRENEES PETRACA [4]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 74627 | 28.45(3)-25/5/18 |
1. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 25464 | 28.81(5)-14/6/18 | |
2. TAT TUBBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 62747 | NBT | |
3. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 68387 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 66455 | 28.52(5)-5/12/18 | |
5. ONYA PRANKSTAR [5] T: Barry Stephens (Tooborac) | 45141 | 28.47(6)-13/2/19 | |
6. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 18564 | NBT | |
7. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 12343 | NBT | |
8. DETROIT WALLY [5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 63364 | 28.97(1)-14/6/18 |
1. BLUE ESPEARANCE [4] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 25516 | 28.60(5)-8/2/19 | |
2. KRAKEN DUST [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 72512 | 28.19(1)-11/1/19 | |
3. RAILWAY BURRA [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 25884 | NBT | |
4. LILLY FOX [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11411 | FSTD | |
5. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 71344 | NBT | |
6. WEETBIX MINI [3] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 62815 | 28.35(4)-9/5/18 | |
7. ORAZZI OHH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 23885 | NBT | |
8. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 63562 | NBT | |
9. YOU BLUE [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37351 | NBT | |
10. PYRENEES PETRACA [4]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 74627 | 28.45(3)-25/5/18 |
1. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 62242 | 24.12(2)-19/10/18 | |
2. MY NAMES CHELSEA [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 41531 | FSH | |
3. ADALA PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Ryan (Lang Lang) | 14213 | NBT | |
4. CRASH COBRA (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 41126 | NBT | |
5. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 11414 | 24.24(6)-28/9/18 | |
6. BALANCE [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 52343 | 24.00(6)-9/1/19 | |
7. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 32126 | NBT | |
8. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 16354 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 | |
9. BOTTOMS UP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 74342 | NBT | |
10. YOU BLUE [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37351 | 24.84(8)-17/10/18 |
1. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65253 | 24.42(6)-3/10/18 | |
2. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 77355 | 24.66(5)-21/11/18 | |
3. TAT ODIN [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 63118 | 24.37(4)-19/9/18 | |
4. TROUBLE BREWING [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 71653 | 24.47(2)-15/8/18 | |
6. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 51531 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
7. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5] T: John Chircop (Lake Gardens) | 37227 | NBT | |
8. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37444 | 24.45(4)-14/11/18 |
1. PROVEN LES (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 52865 | 24.10(4)-8/11/17 | |
2. TUSCAN DREAM [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 85341 | 24.28(8)-26/4/17 | |
3. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 7F656 | 24.50(3)-17/6/16 | |
4. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 15433 | 24.11(6)-12/2/16 | |
6. PEPPER ROCK [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 73456 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING WINNIE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 84161 | NBT | |
8. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 52285 | NBT |