1. GOT SOME ZIP (NSW)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 32252 | NBT | |
2. ASTON XANADU [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 4 | FSH | |
3. AMBER'S DOLLY [M] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 32642 | NBT | |
4. SHOOTER'S AJAX [M] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 77634 | NBT | |
5. MUZA'S ANGEL [M] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 25723 | FSH | |
6. EARTH ANGEL (SA)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 468 | NBT | |
7. ONLY WISH [M] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 46486 | NBT | |
8. CRISPY KRAMER [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 76847 | FSH | |
9. OUR HARLEY QUINN [M]Res. T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 74546 | NBT | |
10. GOLDEN MOON [M]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 66644 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW GIFT (NSW)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75365 | NBT | |
2. SUPERIOR HUNTER [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 76346 | 17.15(6)-16/12/18 | |
3. TEARS IN EYES [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 63871 | 17.53(1)-5/1/19 | |
4. ZIPPING CHANCE (NSW)[7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 45635 | NBT | |
6. TAKING OFF (NSW)[7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77757 | NBT | |
7. LONESOME SAM (NSW)[7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 66617 | FSTD | |
8. MOLLY'S MONEY [7] T: Melinda Overington (Broadford) | 63325 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR PAL [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 223 | FSTD | |
2. SPOT ON MICK [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 25464 | NBT | |
3. ALFIE MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 5 | FSH | |
4. GRAND MARINA (NSW)[M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 35635 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN JYE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47487 | FSTD | |
6. TITANIUM SPRINGS [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 64255 | FSH | |
7. MUZA'S MAGIC [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 85376 | FSH | |
8. DIRTY BOSTON [M] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 3386 | NBT | |
9. BIG HOLIDAY [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 54564 | NBT | |
10. SYLO [M]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 64755 | NBT |
1. SODA GEOFF [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 62853 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN TYLER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 72335 | NBT | |
3. COOL TITANIUM [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 57627 | NBT | |
4. GOODBYE GOLDIE [6] T: Mark Johnson (Ellinbank) | 21342 | 19.63(5)-1/2/19 | |
6. AMY'S FIREWORK [7] T: Pat Sofra (Cranbourne) | 145 | FSH | |
7. FARGO VICTOREM [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 21355 | NBT | |
8. BUMP'S NUGGET [7] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 2158 | FSH |
1. JUPITER ASENDING [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 68345 | 19.59(6)-14/7/17 | |
2. LILTY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 86775 | 19.47(2)-8/10/17 | |
3. BUGS BOLONEY [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 15334 | 19.24(8)-14/10/18 | |
4. DEWANA RESULT [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 44222 | NBT | |
5. CAMPEON [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 13656 | 19.55(3)-13/8/17 | |
6. POP DO IT [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 38611 | NBT | |
7. JOHNNIE RED [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 16152 | 19.66(5)-3/6/18 | |
8. STELLA VIEW [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 57688 | FSH | |
9. BOLARE [5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 87545 | 19.47(8)-21/4/17 |
1. BLUEHAWK ROBERT [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 25347 | NBT | |
2. MURRABIT BENNY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 68553 | 19.69(1)-9/11/18 | |
3. BOOMING ZULUS [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 51845 | 19.54(2)-15/12/17 | |
4. FRUIT FRAMES (QLD)[5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 26165 | 19.78(5)-16/2/18 | |
5. ZIPPING BOYD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25866 | NBT | |
6. ASTON JEWEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 83426 | NBT | |
7. KEISHA'S BOY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 61265 | 19.92(6)-2/3/18 | |
8. SWEET STRIKE [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 73433 | 19.26(1)-28/9/18 | |
9. JUST BLACKY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65864 | NBT |
1. MIDNIGHT MUSCAT [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 63486 | NBT | |
2. GOING IN STYLE [5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 67447 | 19.58(4)-2/11/18 | |
3. FAWN PURSUIT [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 73423 | FSTD | |
4. COZI FITZ (QLD)[5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 42434 | NBT | |
5. ACE VICTOREM [5] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 5631T | 19.60(7)-3/8/18 | |
6. SHE'S A REBEL [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74673 | NBT | |
7. SAMBA KING (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 47457 | 19.34(2)-27/10/17 | |
8. NEWS PRINT [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 84358 | 20.19(8)-18/5/18 | |
9. JUST BLACKY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65864 | NBT |
1. SUNLIT BREAKER (NSW)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 62241 | NBT | |
2. MRS. JAWA [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 24333 | 19.54(3)-1/6/18 | |
3. MISS LEGALITY (SA)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 38714 | NBT | |
4. BEES ON FIRE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Ellinbank) | 32451 | 19.53(6)-16/12/18 | |
5. SUPERIOR SAM [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23237 | 19.72(5)-9/9/18 | |
6. MISS BOOMING [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 31526 | 19.40(7)-11/1/19 | |
7. RHOMBOID [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 54311 | 19.34(2)-28/9/18 | |
8. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 53864 | 19.35(2)-19/10/18 | |
9. JUST BLACKY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65864 | NBT |
1. MADDIE'S MIMI (NSW)[6] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 67224 | NBT | |
2. RUBY'S BOY [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | F7T55 | 17.10(1)-16/11/18 | |
3. TEX KINGDOM [6] T: Mark Johnson (Ellinbank) | 21F48 | 17.13(1)-27/1/19 | |
4. LOST HORIZON [6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 45721 | 17.03(8)-11/5/18 | |
5. BRUREE BOY [6] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 25651 | 17.09(3)-15/2/19 | |
6. BELA NATALI [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 55364 | 17.28(5)-31/8/18 | |
7. DIRTY MAX [6] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 34352 | 16.85(3)-18/1/19 | |
8. DAN'S HOPEFUL [6] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 47147 | 17.40(4)-20/1/19 | |
9. WHY NOT DEAN [6]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 45647 | NBT | |
10. EYE DUNNO (NSW)[6]Res. T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 44677 | NBT |
1. UNEXPLAINABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 45542 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
2. OLIVER CRUISE [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 75587 | 16.71(1)-2/11/18 | |
3. LORD DAVINCI [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 16446 | 17.05(6)-24/6/18 | |
4. LITTLE DYNAMO [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32122 | NBT | |
5. SHIFTER MAGIC [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 35473 | 17.24(3)-29/6/18 | |
6. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34357 | 16.82(3)-26/10/18 | |
7. SUBSCAPULARIS [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 15615 | 16.75(2)-22/7/18 | |
8. MISTER MAKER [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 21477 | FSTD | |
9. CRACKERJACK MICK [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 86676 | 16.86(6)-6/7/18 | |
10. LUNA EVENING [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 67786 | 17.00(6)-25/6/17 |
1. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 24141 | 16.77(2)-28/1/19 | |
2. PORSCHA'S GIRL [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 28443 | 16.99(4)-6/7/18 | |
3. MERL'S MICHU [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 44762 | 16.93(2)-17/12/18 | |
4. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 34521 | NBT | |
5. ZADE'S MAGIC [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 65435 | 17.23(6)-20/5/18 | |
6. AMLIN MISS [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 75314 | 16.70(2)-22/7/18 | |
7. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 76657 | NBT | |
8. MISS WALT [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 65386 | 17.17(1)-28/9/18 | |
9. CRACKERJACK MICK [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 86676 | 16.86(6)-6/7/18 | |
10. JUST BLACKY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65864 | 16.93(5)-29/6/18 |
1. ROOEY [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 34788 | NBT | |
2. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 17257 | 17.14(5)-3/12/17 | |
3. HARDY'S BANJO [5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 37467 | NBT | |
4. RHINO REX [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 55847 | NBT | |
5. SUPERIOR JOYCE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 3346T | 17.03(7)-10/6/18 | |
6. PERFECT RIDER [5] T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 27544 | 16.98(2)-20/7/18 | |
7. LARA CROFT (QLD)[5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 55766 | 16.81(1)-16/11/18 | |
8. ASTON BOSS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24183 | NBT | |
9. JUST BLACKY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65864 | 16.93(5)-29/6/18 | |
10. DANE DAISY [5]Res. T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 88854 | NBT |