1. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 1 | 25.66(7)-28/2/19 | |
2. SODA CRASH [M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 4232 | NBT | |
3. ORIENTAL TIGER [M] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 52355 | NBT | |
4. BLANCO BOY [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 3 | NBT | |
5. SHADY LEE (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | FSH | ||
6. PRINCESS PULSE [M] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 2T225 | FSH | |
7. YONDU (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 535 | NBT | |
8. FIGMENT [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 44433 | NBT | |
9. ALL INN JYE [M]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 48763 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN HERO [M]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 4535 | FSTD |
1. ATIGUN PASS [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 2 | NBT | |
2. I'M EASY BOYS [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 3 | FSH | |
3. PICTOR LUCY [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 5 | FSH | |
4. CRACKERJACK YAPA [M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76242 | NBT | |
5. COOL TALENT [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 46522 | NBT | |
6. MANILA BEEF (NSW)[M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
7. COOL FLOW [M] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 63 | NBT | |
8. TAT CHLOE [M] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 22623 | NBT | |
9. GOTTA BE THERE (NSW)[M]Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 24742 | NBT | |
10. KIEWA RIVER RUN [M]Res. T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 56434 | NBT |
1. HOOK ALONG FYLER [7] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 3431 | NBT | |
2. TIME SAVER [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 36373 | FSH | |
3. ASTON KAH [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 1887 | 22.73(4)-7/2/19 | |
4. ASTON LEDGER [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32423 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN HANDLES [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47428 | 22.56(4)-20/1/19 | |
6. KRAKEN JACKI [7] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 81622 | 22.35(2)-7/2/19 | |
7. CHILL OUT ISLA [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 73774 | NBT | |
8. HONEY ECLIPSE [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 24621 | FSH | |
9. KRAKEN RYE [7]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 12645 | NBT | |
10. KRISBAR IMMY [7]Res. T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 52143 | NBT |
1. FORTNIGHT ADDICT [6] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 1561 | FSH | |
2. TAT OX [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 81676 | NBT | |
3. HELLO COBBER [6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 57555 | NBT | |
4. HOREY'S PRINCE [6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 85366 | 22.47(4)-19/11/18 | |
5. KRAKEN DOLL [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 43246 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN MAXI [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 26841 | 22.75(7)-25/2/19 | |
7. HUSKY HOOFS [6] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 23647 | 22.29(3)-8/11/18 | |
8. LUKA'S CHOICE [6] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 26663 | 22.68(1)-12/11/18 | |
9. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 31128 | FSH | |
10. MIA AMOUR [6]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 34774 | 22.47(6)-10/9/18 |
1. CINDY'S MATE [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 43425 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN CHAMP [7] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 1247 | FSTD | |
3. MIDNIGHT BLING [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 43737 | 25.61(7)-29/11/18 | |
4. TURANZA TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 167 | 25.81(4)-7/2/19 | |
5. WENDY MARIA [7] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 47742 | NBT | |
6. WICKED REASON [7] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 36653 | NBT | |
7. GALWAY ICON (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 66686 | 26.37(2)-7/1/19 | |
8. BASHFUL BOY [7] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 43322 | NBT | |
9. FIRST RESPONDER [7]Res. T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 75328 | NBT | |
10. ALL REVVED UP [7]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 53332 | NBT |
1. WAIKIKI CREEK [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 177F6 | 26.12(8)-2/4/18 | |
2. CHASE THE NUGGET [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 75441 | 25.64(1)-23/12/17 | |
3. STEVIE GEE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 14643 | 25.64(4)-19/11/18 | |
4. PLUMCAD [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 51532 | 25.56(3)-12/11/18 | |
5. MISS BEA [4] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 74843 | 25.59(3)-19/3/18 | |
6. RHINO REX [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 84723 | 25.62(4)-11/1/18 | |
7. KLONDIKE GOLD [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 22873 | 26.09(8)-2/4/18 | |
8. MY KINDA SONG (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 31765 | FSH | |
9. SOME SPARK (QLD)[5]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 64866 | 25.81(6)-22/6/17 | |
10. TAT LOXY [5]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 61554 | 26.00(6)-8/6/17 |
1. POSITIVE GEARING [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 14253 | 25.46(4)-20/1/19 | |
2. VALLETTA SKY [6] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 66611 | FSTD | |
3. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[6] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 61718 | NBT | |
4. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 27722 | NBT | |
5. CHILLING STORY [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 26433 | FSTD | |
6. STAR CATCHER [6] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 34261 | 25.44(3)-11/2/19 | |
7. MOGO JET (NSW)[6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 57566 | 25.78(8)-3/11/18 | |
8. PROVEN REGIS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 33415 | NBT | |
9. STRAALJAGER [6]Res. T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 27131 | FSTD | |
10. SODA GEOFF [6]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 85343 | 25.72(4)-19/11/18 |
1. GIANT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 36778 | NBT | |
2. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 16742 | 25.50(1)-27/9/18 | |
3. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 25251 | 25.61(8)-22/5/17 | |
4. SPY SECRETS (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 763T6 | FSH | |
5. GLASS HALF FULL [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 22422 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN MAZING [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 54156 | 25.41(5)-10/3/18 | |
7. AVATAR MAXIMUS [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 684F4 | NBT | |
8. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 67614 | NBT | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 84723 | 25.62(4)-11/1/18 | |
10. PLUMCAD [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 51532 | 25.56(3)-12/11/18 |
1. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 38784 | 38.02(8)-14/6/18 | |
2. TASVILLA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 47261 | FSTD | |
4. ZELEMAR JIM [5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 47547 | 37.94(3)-19/3/18 | |
5. ZIPPING FLOYD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 4356F | NBT | |
7. TUSCAN FLEX (NSW)[5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 47655 | NBT | |
8. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 83477 | 37.94(7)-19/6/17 |
1. MILLETT [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 44134 | 21.96(2)-12/4/18 | |
2. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 78545 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
3. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 57384 | NBT | |
4. QUEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 85282 | NBT | |
5. LAUNCH TIME [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 57255 | 22.43(8)-19/11/18 | |
6. ZHARNEL [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45456 | 22.45(1)-21/5/18 | |
7. PLACID MURPHY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 47656 | 22.30(8)-5/3/18 | |
8. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 33752 | 22.01(4)-7/10/17 | |
9. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 67656 | NBT | |
10. ALL INN YOUI [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47356 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 |
1. TANA'S ANGEL [5] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 22557 | 22.49(6)-1/10/18 | |
2. ANNALEY FLASH [5] T: Domenic Paterno (Mangalore) | 31688 | 22.31(6)-28/1/19 | |
3. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47356 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
4. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 67656 | NBT | |
5. HAMMER HEAD [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41143 | 22.11(1)-11/1/18 | |
6. PERFECT RIDER [5] T: Adam Norris (Katamatite) | 54432 | 22.36(2)-11/12/17 | |
7. STRIKING BIKINI (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 34131 | NBT | |
8. BEAR CABANG [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 67144 | 22.14(4)-4/1/18 | |
9. DESTINI EXACTOR [5]Res. T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 72666 | NBT | |
10. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5]Res. T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 14213 | NBT |
1. KRISBAR BLUE FOX [5] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 63354 | NBT | |
2. DOORKEEPER [5] T: Stuart Divers (Tamleugh) | 24622 | 22.34(3)-10/5/18 | |
3. DESTINI EXACTOR [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 72666 | NBT | |
4. CLARETOWN BORIS [5] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 65272 | NBT | |
5. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 14213 | NBT | |
6. SUPA SHALALA [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 88543 | FSH | |
7. ROCKIN' IN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 35613 | NBT | |
8. PERFECT EMPIRE [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 1F714 | 22.63(6)-27/8/18 | |
9. MY NAMES RHONDA [5]Res. T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 35357 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING NICOLE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 33678 | FSTD |