1. SPEEDY AMIRA [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22 | FSH | |
2. ALL INN CHRISTY [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 6 | NBT | |
3. LITTLE NUMMERS [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | FSH | ||
4. ARNINATOR [M] T: Troy Scott (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
5. NADIA BUSINESS [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 52427 | FSH | |
6. FIERCE AN' FANCY [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 53 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN BUSTER [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | F | FSH | |
8. MAS PLUM JAM [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | FSH | ||
9. COYOTE [M]Res. T: Noel Carthew (Newcomb) | T6585 | FSH | |
10. CRYMELON VICTORY [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 87T65 | NBT |
1. VROOM VROOM [M] T: Troy Scott (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
2. MEPUNGA SPECTRE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. SMOOTH ONYX [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 7 | FSH | |
4. BELLE EXPRESS [M] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 32584 | FSH | |
5. MAXIMUM LISA [M] T: Noel Carthew (Newcomb) | FSH | ||
6. CONSIDER IT DONE [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | FSH | ||
7. EXCEPTIONABLE [M] T: Christopher Jaensch (Curlwaa) | 25 | FSH | |
8. EL CHAPPO [M] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | FSH | ||
9. ROCKET EXPRESS [M]Res. T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 68837 | FSH | |
10. PENNYROYAL TEE [M]Res. T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 45466 | FSH |
1. GOOFEY EXPRESS [M] T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 23624 | FSH | |
2. FLOPPY JOE [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 5222 | FSH | |
3. RAMPAGE LUKE [M] T: Christopher Jaensch (Curlwaa) | 434 | FSH | |
4. CRYMELON YOU CRO [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 43732 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24 | FSH | |
6. KRAKEN PAT [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | FSH | ||
7. SOLAR LIFE [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | FSH | ||
8. BRAKAE [M] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne) | 43443 | FSH | |
9. TONKING HOME [M]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 455 | FSH | |
10. COYOTE [M]Res. T: Noel Carthew (Newcomb) | T6585 | FSH |
1. KRAKEN JONNY [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 2 | NBT | |
2. CLAIM [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 5 | FSH | |
3. ORIGAMI ANGEL [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 3 | FSH | |
4. DON'S SCOLARI [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 5 | FSH | |
5. TOO EASY JACK [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 322 | NBT | |
6. FONZARELLI [M] T: Troy Scott (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
7. TICKLE MY FANCY [M] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 36 | FSH | |
8. EXPRESS ANGEL [M] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 25233 | FSH | |
9. TONKING HOME [M]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 455 | FSH | |
10. PENNYROYAL TEE [M]Res. T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 45466 | FSH |
1. JACOBITE JOSEPH (NSW)[4] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 53255 | 27.68(3)-26/1/19 | |
2. CRASH COBRA (NSW)[2] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11261 | 26.98(3)-19/9/17 | |
3. DYNA FORREST (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 11T84 | NBT | |
4. BELT UP BUBBS (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 24143 | FSH | |
6. AXEL FOOTLUCE (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11155 | 27.86(1)-24/7/18 | |
7. HUNKAPAPA [3] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 25517 | 27.33(4)-19/6/18 | |
8. OUR DIDDA [3] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 5F557 | 27.37(1)-19/6/18 |
1. BUY ME DIAMONDS (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 33417 | FSH | |
2. DEALER WINS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 64121 | FSH | |
3. GO SEEK FERNANDO [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21516 | FSH | |
4. SURE TO EXCITE [3] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 61263 | 27.28(8)-27/11/18 | |
6. ORSON ALLEN (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 11124 | 27.12(7)-12/6/18 | |
7. AMIGO TWO [3] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 31267 | 27.29(3)-28/8/18 | |
8. BIG FLOOD [3] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31131 | 27.23(3)-13/2/18 |
1. DYNA HUNTER (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 28443 | FSH | |
2. CASH POINT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 14245 | FSH | |
3. NOTORIOUS MAC (WA)[4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 34336 | FSH | |
4. MILKY JONES (NSW)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24614 | NBT | |
6. STREET OUTLAW [5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11121 | FSH | |
7. BLACK MUMBO [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 21132 | FSH | |
8. ASTON IT IS [3] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61144 | 27.35(3)-23/10/18 |
1. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 31318 | NBT | |
2. MILITANT SPIRIT [4] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 22141 | 27.58(4)-12/2/19 | |
3. QUIP ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 51811 | FSH | |
4. GREY GHOST [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 18581 | FSH | |
5. BAROOGA BRETT [3] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 45314 | FSTD | |
6. BIG CASEY (NSW)[5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 16332 | NBT | |
7. MY BRO LEWIS [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 53411 | FSH | |
8. ITALIAN PLASTIC [4] T: Harry Manolitsis (Devon Meadows) | 41112 | FSH |
1. PRAISE ME [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 7 | FSH | |
2. OPENING BID [M] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 3 | FSH | |
3. CHEEKY VIXEN [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | FSH | |
4. INTER PHILLIP [M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
5. CRACKERJACK WARD [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | FSH | ||
6. FAB CREATES [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 47 | FSH | |
7. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | FSH | ||
8. WHY NOT KALEB [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 35 | FSTD | |
9. ROCKET EXPRESS [M]Res. T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 68837 | FSH | |
10. CRYMELON VICTORY [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 87T65 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CAPTAIN (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 87727 | FSH | |
2. HONE IN [4] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 13514 | 27.04(6)-10/10/17 | |
3. NERVOUS AN WEIRD [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 13112 | FSTD | |
4. CHIPS AND TRAINS (WA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 28118 | FSH | |
6. PANHANDLE SLIM (SA)[5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 51111 | FSH | |
7. KHLO MONEY [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 36151 | FSH | |
8. MAJOR RIOT (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 11116 | 27.04(8)-5/2/19 |
1. DUCE ROYAL (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 81365 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING CHASER (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54672 | FSH | |
3. DYNA CHANCER (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 21223 | FSH | |
4. FIRE AND SMOKE (NSW)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 56612 | 27.29(1)-19/2/19 | |
6. BLUE STRIKER [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 22533 | FSH | |
7. CAVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13166 | NBT | |
8. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 41136 | NBT |
1. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 56461 | FSH | |
2. DYNA JULES (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 18572 | 23.60(1)-29/1/19 | |
3. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 44433 | FSH | |
4. OH SO ROWDY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 55445 | 23.26(2)-10/4/18 | |
5. SAINT RAY [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 35622 | 23.80(6)-6/2/18 | |
6. KIRABILLI POPPY [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54533 | NBT | |
7. PROVEN LES (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 86511 | FSH | |
8. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 85576 | 23.77(8)-11/9/18 | |
9. ST. PAULI [5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 35148 | NBT | |
10. THROUGH [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 53434 | 23.89(6)-13/11/18 |