1. DUSTY LACE [M] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 83242 | NBT | |
2. BADELAIDE ROAD [M] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 65746 | NBT | |
3. ANNA LEIGH [M] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 7482 | NBT | |
4. DUSTY COLLISION (NSW)[M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 87 | FSH | |
6. TORINO TOY [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 73 | FSH | |
7. VALLEY WING [M] T: Karen Repia (Long Gully) | 543 | NBT | |
8. GOLDEN MOON [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 64458 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN HERO [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 4535 | NBT | |
2. MUM'S THE WORD [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 57 | NBT | |
3. JOAO [M] T: Karen Repia (Long Gully) | FSH | ||
4. BULLET PROOF ACE (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 286 | NBT | |
6. SPOT THE BARMAN (NSW)[M] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 585 | NBT | |
7. RESOUNDING [M] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | FSH | ||
8. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 64866 | FSH |
1. MEEHAN BAZZ [7] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 62514 | 24.23(6)-20/2/19 | |
2. KRAKEN COURAGE [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 77553 | 24.30(3)-19/12/18 | |
3. LUCA'S ENTITY [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 63213 | 24.25(2)-1/2/19 | |
4. KRAKEN TAN [7] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 32752 | 24.32(2)-19/12/18 | |
6. ALL INN HANDLES [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 47428 | NBT | |
7. BIG CAM [7] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 68358 | NBT | |
8. YOU JAGER [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 43136 | 24.53(2)-18/2/19 |
1. BLACK ICE [7] T: Mark Repia (Long Gully) | 17 | NBT | |
2. MAXIMUM LARA [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 87745 | NBT | |
3. MISS WHITE WASH [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 56358 | FSTD | |
4. FLASH FERNANDO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 35656 | NBT | |
5. BANJO FOZZ [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 77783 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN TEX [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 51737 | FSTD | |
7. OUR AIRMAN [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 35464 | NBT | |
8. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 65564 | NBT |
1. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 77257 | NBT | |
2. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 65676 | 24.72(8)-17/10/18 | |
3. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 73848 | NBT | |
4. DUBAI PRINCE [5] T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 52474 | NBT | |
5. NEBI [5] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | 12846 | 24.35(2)-26/9/18 | |
6. AMIGO ONE [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 46262 | 23.85(5)-10/3/17 | |
7. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 78545 | NBT | |
8. MISS TRAVERS [5] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 53374 | 24.47(1)-23/5/18 | |
9. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5]Res. T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 76426 | NBT | |
10. DOROTHY DAWN [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 74762 | NBT |
1. OUR ROCK MAN [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 22F61 | 28.58(1)-27/2/19 | |
2. JAGGERED EDGE [6] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 52661 | FSTD | |
3. PUNT ROAD GIRL [6] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 64345 | NBT | |
4. VINTAGE STORM [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 57425 | NBT | |
6. SODA GEOFF [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 85343 | NBT | |
7. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 88674 | NBT | |
8. MISS TERINDAH [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 33625 | NBT |
1. PAID TOO MUCH [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 41267 | NBT | |
2. REVEREND JOHN [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 77837 | 24.66(6)-17/10/18 | |
3. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 76426 | NBT | |
4. MICRO MOO [5] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | 37525 | 24.14(2)-20/9/17 | |
5. BLUE MAGOO [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 343T4 | FSTD | |
6. DOROTHY DAWN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 74762 | NBT | |
7. PROVEN STRUDEL [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61852 | 24.12(1)-31/5/17 | |
8. HANGA [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 76551 | 24.48(8)-23/3/16 | |
9. AWESOME FRECKLES [5]Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 37488 | 24.55(2)-11/10/17 |
1. TRIPLE AGENT (NSW)[5] T: John Hamilton (Ballarat) | 73345 | NBT | |
2. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 38784 | NBT | |
3. HALF DAY HARRY [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 45723 | 28.50(2)-5/9/18 | |
4. CRACKERJACK ROY [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 64734 | 28.53(8)-31/10/17 | |
5. WAIKIKI CREEK [4] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 177F6 | 28.67(2)-31/8/18 | |
6. HONESTLY BOB [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 21848 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT GRACE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 55823 | 28.53(3)-20/6/18 | |
8. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 67576 | 28.37(3)-28/6/17 |
1. YANDI [7] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 35645 | 24.58(5)-17/8/18 | |
2. PLAYLORD (NSW)[7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 55636 | NBT | |
3. BRAVE HEARTED [7] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 46655 | 24.70(8)-5/9/18 | |
4. JANRAY RASTUS [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 18445 | NBT | |
5. MANILA MIST (NSW)[7] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 65344 | NBT | |
6. LONESOME SAM (NSW)[7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 61774 | NBT | |
7. SPOT THE GHOST (NSW)[7] T: Maxwell Gray (Broken Hill) | 74461 | NBT | |
8. PICK UP LINE [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 86623 | NBT |
1. PROVEN REGIS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 33415 | 24.70(8)-20/2/19 | |
2. MEEHAN POPPY [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 43116 | 24.12(7)-18/2/19 | |
3. DANCIN' IN [6] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 76434 | 24.35(5)-18/4/18 | |
4. ROD VADER [6] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 26527 | 24.33(4)-17/8/18 | |
5. DROUGHT BREAKER (NSW)[6] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 18818 | FSH | |
6. CRYSTAL BLING [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 42217 | 24.53(2)-20/2/19 | |
7. JUDGE JUDY [6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 21645 | 24.36(2)-28/11/18 | |
8. MAYBE HANNIBAL [6] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 73536 | NBT | |
9. JIM'S HOTEL [6]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 87676 | FSTD |