1. MISS WHITE WASH [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 63587 | NBT | |
2. ANNA LEIGH [M] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 74823 | NBT | |
3. BULLET PROOF ACE (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 2862 | NBT | |
4. GOLDEN MOON [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 44585 | NBT | |
6. VALLEY WING [M] T: Karen Repia (Long Gully) | 5432 | NBT | |
7. NADIA BUSINESS [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 24278 | FSH | |
8. YONDU (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 5353 | FSH |
1. BADELAIDE ROAD [M] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 57464 | NBT | |
2. DOUBLE BIRDY [M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 34347 | NBT | |
3. QUICK BLAZE [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 5846 | FSH | |
4. MUM'S THE WORD [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 574 | NBT | |
5. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 627 | FSH | |
6. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 48663 | NBT | |
7. CHILL OUT INDY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 76374 | NBT | |
8. COOL FLOW [M] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 638 | FSH |
1. SPYGLASS [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 6 | FSH | |
2. BLUE ADDITION [M] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 62 | NBT | |
3. ROCKY TWO (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 47 | FSH | |
4. ROUGH SURFACE [M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | FSH | ||
5. RESOUNDING [M] T: Ronald Gilliland (Mickleham) | 6 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING MARN (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
7. BARNHURST [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 2P | FSH | |
8. BITS AND PIECES [M] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | FSH |
1. REFUELED (NSW)[7] T: Justin Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 44431 | NBT | |
2. GYPSY SHANE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 56565 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN HERO [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 45351 | 24.49(1)-6/3/19 | |
4. HOOK ALONG FYLER [7] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 34316 | 24.79(1)-27/2/19 | |
5. FIRST RESPONDER [7] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 75328 | 24.50(6)-6/6/18 | |
6. CINDY'S MATE [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 42544 | NBT | |
7. BIG CAM [7] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 35855 | NBT | |
8. EPISODE [7] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 34415 | FSH | |
9. OUR MAGIC TURBO [7]Res. T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 45332 | NBT | |
10. BOMBORA ROCKET [7]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 62477 | FSTD |
1. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 86744 | NBT | |
2. BUMP'S NUGGET [6] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 15861 | FSTD | |
3. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 67684 | NBT | |
4. BLACK ICE [6] T: Mark Repia (Long Gully) | 171 | 28.92(1)-6/3/19 | |
5. JAGGERED EDGE [6] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 26615 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SHAKIRA [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 311 | FSH | |
7. TOTAL MAYHEM [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 75531 | FSTD | |
8. FORTNIGHT ADDICT [6] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 15617 | 28.50(2)-18/2/19 |
1. GOLD ATTRACTION [5] T: Douglas Sheridan (Talbot) | 66565 | 24.46(1)-16/11/16 | |
2. COSMIC YESSAM (QLD)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 83153 | 24.72(4)-6/2/19 | |
3. LAUNCH TIME [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 72553 | NBT | |
4. JANRAY MAZEL TOV [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 56524 | FSH | |
5. GIN LEE'S BULLET [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 72628 | FSH | |
6. IMA REBEL [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 72613 | 24.57(3)-18/2/19 | |
7. BEAR CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14432 | 23.90(4)-21/2/18 | |
8. MR PERFECT (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 66635 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN TEX [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 17374 | NBT | |
2. ALOTTA WEETBIX [7] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 13885 | FSTD | |
3. CHILL OUT ISLA [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 37745 | FSTD | |
4. FRANKIE MOSS [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | T6168 | NBT | |
5. YANDI [7] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 56455 | NBT | |
6. DUSTY LACE [7] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 32421 | NBT | |
7. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 55643 | NBT | |
8. WENDY MARIA [7] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 77428 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING WALDO (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 36174 | FSH | |
2. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 44333 | 28.71(4)-25/7/18 | |
3. IT'S MAGIC [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 26462 | 28.09(2)-21/3/17 | |
4. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 36463 | 28.53(1)-3/5/17 | |
5. HALF DAY HARRY [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 57237 | 28.50(2)-5/9/18 | |
6. HONESTLY BOB [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 84855 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK ROY [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 47341 | 28.53(8)-31/10/17 | |
8. MARKINCH MAID [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 77374 | NBT |
1. MAMMOTH [7] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 858F5 | NBT | |
2. XTREME JET (NSW)[7] T: Geoffrey Johnston (Tarnugulla) | 66586 | FSH | |
3. GOLDEN AURA (NSW)[7] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 46345 | NBT | |
4. NICE SURPRISE [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 56724 | NBT | |
5. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[7] T: Haydn Wilkinson (Werribee) | 1 | FSH | |
6. BOMBORA ROCKET [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 62477 | FSTD | |
7. NELLIE SHAN [7] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 76357 | NBT | |
8. OUR MAGIC TURBO [7] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 45332 | NBT | |
9. TREW DANGER [7]Res. T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 63652 | NBT | |
10. MOONDUST [7]Res. T: Douglas Sheridan (Talbot) | T8485 | 25.07(1)-3/10/18 |
1. MAYBE HANNIBAL [6] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 35367 | NBT | |
2. CHILLING STORY [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 64337 | 24.46(1)-13/4/18 | |
3. SWEET EMMA [6] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 77775 | NBT | |
4. MISS DANGERWOOD [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 57427 | 24.55(8)-13/7/18 | |
5. KRAKEN MAXI [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 68414 | NBT | |
6. HAHN ROAD (NSW)[6] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 85146 | FSH | |
7. HELLO COBBER [6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 75556 | 24.35(5)-14/11/18 | |
8. JUDGE JUDY [6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 16455 | 24.36(2)-28/11/18 | |
9. JIM'S HOTEL [6]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 76764 | NBT |
1. GROUCHO [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 61765 | 24.18(6)-24/3/17 | |
2. BLUE MAGOO [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43T42 | NBT | |
3. NITRO HEROINE [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 44457 | NBT | |
4. DOROTHY DAWN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 76267 | NBT | |
5. HANGA [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 65513 | 24.48(8)-23/3/16 | |
6. CLARETOWN BORIS [5] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 52725 | NBT | |
7. COVFEFE (NSW)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 78317 | 24.50(6)-29/8/18 | |
8. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 64265 | NBT |
1. REVEREND JOHN [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 78378 | 24.66(6)-17/10/18 | |
2. NITRO NICOLE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 11647 | FSH | |
3. PAID TOO MUCH [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 26766 | NBT | |
4. AWESOME FRECKLES [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 37488 | 24.55(2)-11/10/17 | |
5. KRISBAR BLUE FOX [5] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 33544 | 24.55(2)-18/7/18 | |
6. SCARLET MAGIC [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 87453 | NBT | |
7. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 57666 | NBT | |
8. PAXTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 44786 | NBT |