1. ROCK IT FERNANDO (SA)[7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 24142 | NBT | |
2. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33214 | NBT | |
3. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 125 | NBT | |
4. AKINA ERROR [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 54243 | FSH | |
5. DYNA XARVEL (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 134 | FSH | |
6. MILO ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53436 | 30.79(1)-16/1/19 | |
7. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2416 | FSH | |
8. DYNA WAQA (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 86275 | 30.65(7)-23/1/19 | |
9. DYNA TURNER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 47477 | NBT | |
10. DYNA DARIUS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35321 | NBT |
1. ASTON PEREGRINE (SA)[6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 121 | NBT | |
2. JARO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12 | FSH | |
3. ORINA ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62417 | NBT | |
4. DYNA YAPPY (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35132 | 30.10(1)-27/2/19 | |
5. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[6] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 31381 | FSH | |
6. DAZZLING BLING [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 52241 | 30.27(7)-6/3/19 | |
7. FRANKI JAY [7] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 86342 | NBT | |
8. QUIET PLEASE [6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 21851 | NBT | |
9. INGA ROSS [6]Res. T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 74753 | NBT | |
10. IT'S A TREAT [6]Res. T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 36374 | FSH |
1. INDIGENOUS LEE (NSW)[6] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 23451 | 30.58(8)-6/3/19 | |
2. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43343 | NBT | |
3. DYNA BRYLEIGH (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27771 | 30.53(2)-6/3/19 | |
4. STAR FEVER [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46252 | NBT | |
5. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 25374 | NBT | |
6. DYNA SAURUS (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71583 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM TIFF [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 74722 | NBT | |
8. LONESOMENESS [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1884 | NBT | |
9. UNSOUND MIND [7]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 18655 | NBT | |
10. QUIET PLEASE [7]Res. T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 21851 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA ZEPHYR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23184 | 30.30(3)-5/1/19 | |
2. STEVIE DEE [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 51153 | NBT | |
3. SISCO DUN [5] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 63848 | NBT | |
4. THEO'S THUNDER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 32622 | NBT | |
6. DYNA VARSITY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42115 | 30.14(3)-20/2/19 | |
7. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 13642 | 30.18(4)-9/12/17 | |
8. AXEL FOOTLUCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15514 | NBT |
1. DYNA QUOTA (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 34213 | FSTD | |
2. MATTY MATEUSZ [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 64251 | NBT | |
3. WEETBIX JESTER [6] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 11244 | FSH | |
4. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43214 | FSTD | |
5. KRAKEN KATIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 26122 | 43.77(2)-11/7/18 | |
6. ROLLIN' WITH IT [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 64413 | FSTD | |
7. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 81121 | FSTD | |
8. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62112 | NBT | |
9. OWEN MONEY [5]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 53285 | FSTD | |
10. OSHKOSH NAR [7]Res. T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 31425 | FSTD |
1. SISCO RIDE [5] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 51143 | 34.67(8)-19/5/18 | |
2. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 12548 | 35.02(5)-7/11/18 | |
3. MICK'S ADVICE [4] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 41232 | 34.53(5)-9/2/19 | |
4. POKE THE BEAR [4] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 25261 | 34.51(8)-16/6/18 | |
5. MAHONEY MISS [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Barongarook) | 26276 | 34.86(2)-16/1/19 | |
6. GO SEEK FERNANDO [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 51651 | 34.64(1)-2/2/19 | |
7. JACOBITE JOSEPH (NSW)[5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 25543 | NBT | |
8. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 12543 | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 | |
9. WHOOMPH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46115 | 34.31(1)-13/2/19 | |
10. CONNOR ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56642 | 34.25(2)-11/4/18 |
1. ASH STAR (QLD)[4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 72642 | 34.66(6)-25/8/18 | |
2. ROWCHESTER MISS [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32531 | 34.61(6)-6/3/19 | |
3. PURE WHITE EVIL [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 31112 | NBT | |
4. SHE WILL BLOOM [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 18111 | 34.35(6)-6/3/19 | |
5. MISS PEPPERJACK [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 31461 | 34.73(2)-6/3/19 | |
6. ANNIE LAVA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 45372 | NBT | |
7. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 23532 | NBT | |
8. LUCY'S MILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41361 | 34.37(3)-6/3/19 | |
9. BEJARANO [5]Res. T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 72333 | NBT | |
10. AYO JOY [5]Res. T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 12543 | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 |
1. ITALIAN PLASTIC [3] T: Harry Manolitsis (Devon Meadows) | 12213 | 30.23(1)-26/5/18 | |
2. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 52535 | 29.95(6)-29/12/18 | |
3. BUY ME DIAMONDS (NSW)[4] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 41727 | 30.04(7)-15/12/18 | |
4. FAST CAR DRIVING (NSW)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22771 | 29.93(3)-5/1/18 | |
6. BLUE STRIKER [3] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 33116 | 29.97(5)-20/10/18 | |
7. LAGOON RHETT (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 21315 | 29.82(2)-21/11/18 | |
8. LYLAH'S WAY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 36213 | 30.29(4)-2/2/19 |
1. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 43122 | NBT | |
2. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 23137 | 30.15(3)-30/12/17 | |
3. BOLD [5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 52354 | NBT | |
4. OUT BREAK [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44281 | 30.28(7)-22/12/18 | |
6. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 58634 | 30.32(1)-15/8/18 | |
7. HUNKAPAPA [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 55175 | 30.17(8)-21/11/18 | |
8. POISE [5] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 53152 | 30.26(1)-12/9/18 |
1. DYNA SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 16351 | NBT | |
2. WISE LEWIS (WA)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 18274 | NBT | |
3. OUTRAGE (QLD)[5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 32112 | NBT | |
4. SUSTAIN THE RAGE (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 37614 | NBT | |
6. CEE ME IGNITE (SA)[5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 52111 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING AMY (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 31218 | NBT | |
8. CINNAMON ROSE (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 76171 | 30.62(7)-26/12/18 |
1. DYNA ALEXIA (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 65166 | FSH | |
2. WANCHAI EXPRESS (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 71753 | 30.29(3)-9/1/19 | |
3. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 21212 | 30.19(2)-14/11/18 | |
4. DISCO LEMONADE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 45146 | FSH | |
6. SHAMROCK VALLEY (QLD)[5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 32311 | FSH | |
7. BANJO FEVER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 51816 | 30.41(5)-20/9/17 | |
8. DETROIT WALLY [5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 41564 | NBT |
1. AKINA COSMO [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 64166 | FSH | |
2. ANTARCTIC LASS [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 12135 | NBT | |
3. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 66773 | 30.26(1)-24/10/18 | |
4. ROCKY RAVIOLI [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 24683 | 30.41(2)-2/9/17 | |
6. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 13187 | NBT | |
7. DYNA CORTINA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | F6565 | FSH | |
8. FESS CROCKETT [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 37742 | NBT |