1. CRASH LANDING [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 54434 | FSH | |
2. CRACKERJACK TYS [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 83456 | NBT | |
3. MERRIVIEW MACH [M] T: John Higgins (Nepoleons) | 53 | NBT | |
4. CHILL OUT INDY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 6374F | FSTD | |
5. MARLAN GIRL [M] T: Margaret Read (Lethbridge) | 4472 | NBT | |
6. MAGICAL DIAMOND (NSW)[M] T: John Higgins (Nepoleons) | 63456 | NBT | |
7. YANIRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 5652 | FSH | |
8. EXPRESSO LOVE [M] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 34423 | NBT | |
9. NASTY RACH [M]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 436 | NBT | |
10. CRACKERJACK WARD [M]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 85 | FSTD |
1. BASSAMOS [M] T: Craig Trickett (Mount Doran) | 77 | NBT | |
2. MERRIVIEW BENNY [M] T: John Higgins (Nepoleons) | FSH | ||
3. FONZARELLI [M] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 6 | FSH | |
4. ORIENTAL OLLIE [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. NASTY RACH [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 436 | NBT | |
6. BITS AND PIECES [M] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 4 | FSH | |
7. ORIENTAL GRACIE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. CRACKERJACK WARD [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 85 | FSTD | |
9. CRYMELON SALLY [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 5854 | FSH | |
10. MITTA MITTA [M]Res. T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 5575 | NBT |
1. JED BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 6453 | NBT | |
2. OUR AIRMAN [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 54642 | NBT | |
3. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 34342 | NBT | |
4. LANDON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 44 | FSH | |
5. WESLYN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 6257 | NBT | |
6. CLARETOWN RALPH [M] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 5 | FSTD | |
7. ZIPPING LEROY (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. ZIPPING MARN (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 32 | NBT |
1. UNITY ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 18264 | FSTD | |
2. WHITEHART MAGIC [6] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 56415 | 26.03(4)-4/3/19 | |
3. CHILL OUT ISLA [6] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 74517 | 26.35(1)-10/3/19 | |
4. YOU JAGER [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 13672 | FSH | |
5. FAWN SECRETS [6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 54232 | 26.12(7)-30/7/18 | |
6. BOMBORA ROCKET [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 47764 | NBT | |
7. HONEY ECLIPSE [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 46213 | NBT | |
8. COOL RAGE [7] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 76244 | NBT | |
9. KEEPSAKE DOLLY [7]Res. T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 1 | 26.25(4)-10/3/19 | |
10. ME BROS BAD [6]Res. T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 75554 | 25.96(3)-26/3/18 |
1. EASY TASH (NSW)[7] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 31442 | FSH | |
2. MAXIMUM LARA [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 74557 | NBT | |
3. WICKED REASON [7] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65362 | NBT | |
4. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 67443 | FSTD | |
5. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 56436 | NBT | |
6. FRANKIE MOSS [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 61685 | 31.74(1)-18/2/19 | |
7. ZANZEEDOO [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 13363 | NBT | |
8. MUZZLE WELSH (NSW)[6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 58427 | NBT | |
9. ME BROS BAD [6]Res. T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 75554 | NBT |
1. ONE FOR MANY (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 73172 | FSH | |
2. DYNA DIEDRE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 63557 | NBT | |
3. BUMPER FARRELL (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 36167 | 25.98(1)-5/11/18 | |
4. CHIEF COMMAND [5] T: Alfred Barbara (Ballan) | 45622 | 25.81(8)-14/2/18 | |
5. HONESTLY BOB [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 48558 | 25.79(1)-4/6/18 | |
6. HOT CRUISER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 44685 | 25.70(1)-7/1/19 | |
7. JUST LIKE DIDDA [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 42743 | 25.74(3)-21/1/19 | |
8. RUN RONNIE RUN [5] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 67132 | NBT | |
9. AVATAR MAXIMUS [5]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 84F45 | NBT | |
10. GAME SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 76661 | 25.75(3)-19/6/17 |
1. FIERY UNIVERSE (NSW)[5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 45661 | 25.62(8)-25/4/16 | |
2. SCARLET MAGIC [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 74535 | 25.83(2)-18/6/18 | |
3. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 76847 | NBT | |
4. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 88624 | FSTD | |
5. SPORTS GAIRN (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 66453 | 25.87(8)-14/5/18 | |
6. POSSIBLY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 65424 | NBT | |
7. AVATAR MAXIMUS [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 84F45 | NBT | |
8. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 76661 | 25.75(3)-19/6/17 | |
9. AWESOME FRECKLES [5]Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 74886 | NBT |
1. TRIPLE AGENT (NSW)[5] T: John Hamilton (Ballarat) | 33452 | NBT | |
2. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 58648 | FSH | |
3. GIANT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 77865 | NBT | |
4. VANZANT [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 35148 | FSTD | |
6. MARKINCH MAID [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 73745 | NBT | |
7. DESTINI JAGUAR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 721P7 | 31.86(7)-28/1/19 | |
8. AGENT BARRY [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 48473 | 31.48(1)-9/4/18 |
1. REFUELED (NSW)[7] T: Justin Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 44318 | 23.01(1)-4/2/19 | |
2. CRYMELON TESS [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 88866 | FSH | |
3. MAXIMUM LISA [7] T: Noel Carthew (Newcomb) | 188 | FSTD | |
4. COOL TALENT [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 52261 | NBT | |
5. KATHLEEN'S KISS [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 35177 | NBT | |
6. HORNET HUDSON [7] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 1287 | FSTD | |
7. NEW WAVE [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 84313 | NBT | |
8. HUNGRY GRUB [7] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 2841 | FSH | |
9. FABAMENA [7]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 56878 | NBT |
1. MISS OREO MAC [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 76845 | NBT | |
2. CRYMELON ANNIE [6] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 83177 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING CISCO (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 56341 | 22.49(3)-13/2/19 | |
4. DROUGHT BREAKER (NSW)[6] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 81886 | NBT | |
6. OCTO FLASH [6] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 73364 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT DEAN [6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 73733 | NBT | |
8. MEDIUM RARE [6] T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 77578 | FSH |
1. RUN IT STRAIGHT [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47767 | 22.50(5)-23/8/18 | |
2. SNOW OSTI (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 14652 | 22.35(6)-2/7/18 | |
3. MISS TRAVERS [5] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 74254 | 22.66(2)-9/4/18 | |
4. DISCOVERED [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 58164 | 22.17(5)-22/3/17 | |
5. MEXICAN NED [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 23357 | 22.81(3)-30/7/18 | |
6. BOLARE [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 45556 | NBT | |
7. BLACKJACK CRUISE [5] T: Kevin Finn (Warrnambool) | 25257 | FSTD | |
8. DAZZLING MELODY [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 86686 | 22.41(4)-19/9/18 | |
9. CRACKERJACK TIM [5]Res. T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 45584 | 22.58(2)-5/3/18 | |
10. DOROTHY DAWN [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 26758 | 22.67(2)-22/10/18 |
1. SEVERUS GRANGE [5] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 48385 | 22.75(3)-13/11/17 | |
2. EUREKA OSTI (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 16255 | 22.77(4)-5/9/16 | |
3. PINNAROO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 85855 | NBT | |
4. GLASCOE SALLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 57371 | 22.59(7)-3/9/18 | |
5. TOPHAT AND TAILS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65643 | 22.52(8)-9/8/18 | |
6. DOROTHY DAWN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 26758 | 22.67(2)-22/10/18 | |
7. CRACKERJACK TIM [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 45584 | 22.58(2)-5/3/18 | |
8. MAXIMUM BLISS [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 73653 | NBT | |
9. MYRTLE GRANGE [5]Res. T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 38775 | 22.65(4)-5/6/17 |