1. PREDECESSOR [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 1 | FSH | |
2. LADY BANG BANG [7] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 83364 | FSH | |
3. SWEET GABRIELLA [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 45224 | NBT | |
4. KIRANNA BLUE [7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 36164 | FSH | |
5. TESSA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27357 | NBT | |
6. SPANDAU BALLET [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 83332 | FSTD | |
7. BLUE HAZARD [7] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 63276 | NBT | |
8. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 32645 | FSTD | |
9. HORUS BLUE [M]Res. T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 45344 | FSH | |
10. RENITA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 54552 | FSTD |
1. TINY WALLY [M] T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 67877 | NBT | |
2. RAYLENE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 34322 | NBT | |
4. SPOT ON MICK [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 44223 | NBT | |
5. OUR AIRMAN [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 46425 | FSH | |
7. GALA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 36332 | NBT | |
8. ADORI [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 75434 | FSH |
1. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61635 | FSH | |
2. FANCY FRANCENE [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12231 | 30.01(4)-13/3/19 | |
3. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 12376 | NBT | |
4. LONESOMENESS [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 88486 | NBT | |
5. STAR FEVER [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62525 | NBT | |
6. EROLO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 561 | 30.90(7)-13/3/19 | |
7. RACING PULSE [6] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 72426 | 30.14(8)-9/1/19 | |
8. ONE AN' SIX (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 186 | FSH | |
9. DYNA TURNER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74775 | NBT |
1. CRYSTAL BLING [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 42217 | 30.52(4)-16/8/17 | |
2. ONE STEP FORWARD [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24623 | 30.74(4)-16/1/19 | |
3. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [7] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 152 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SAKURA (WA)[7] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31 | FSH | |
5. LEON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 212 | FSH | |
6. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 36143 | FSH | |
7. SHIFTING SANDS [6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 28468 | 30.42(8)-30/1/19 | |
8. OUR ROCK MAN [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | F6124 | FSH | |
9. DYNA TURNER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74775 | NBT |
1. ASTON JOYNER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 52764 | FSH | |
2. DYNA HINKLEY (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 52632 | 30.54(4)-11/4/18 | |
3. CETTE TO DANCE [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 68414 | NBT | |
4. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 64722 | NBT | |
5. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 74431 | NBT | |
6. CON ROD [5] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 15241 | NBT | |
7. AH SUGAR SUGAR (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43433 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 75571 | 30.42(2)-31/10/18 | |
9. FESS CROCKETT [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 74255 | NBT | |
10. ICARUS (QLD)[5]Res. T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 28135 | NBT |
1. SCOTT TO GIVE [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 52453 | 30.41(4)-9/2/19 | |
2. SMART MARY (NSW)[4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 17516 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
3. BOLD [5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 23545 | NBT | |
4. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 77326 | 30.32(6)-11/4/18 | |
6. TAKEN KING (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53314 | FSTD | |
7. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37222 | 30.09(1)-15/12/18 | |
8. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Bannockburn) | 15274 | 30.17(3)-6/10/18 |
1. EL DONBERTO (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 41253 | NBT | |
2. LOCKROD (NSW)[4] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 44236 | 34.70(5)-6/2/19 | |
3. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21126 | FSTD | |
4. SUMMER SKYE [5] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 43321 | FSTD | |
5. SLINKY INKY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | P4165 | 34.82(1)-1/9/18 | |
6. VRONTIOS (TAS)[5] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 23852 | NBT | |
7. GO GETTEM BINGO (WA)[4] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 26181 | 34.61(1)-13/3/19 | |
8. MORESBY [4] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 13166 | 34.70(1)-27/2/19 | |
9. YOGI MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57425 | NBT | |
10. NOOSA PARADE [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 23855 | NBT |
1. NEW SAMSATION [4] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | F4544 | 30.32(6)-16/1/19 | |
2. EXTRA GEAR [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 17311 | 30.07(6)-13/3/19 | |
3. EMERALD RAINBOW [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 15448 | 30.23(8)-29/8/18 | |
4. MIMSTAR (QLD)[4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 76254 | 29.98(8)-25/7/18 | |
5. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65518 | 30.17(7)-17/10/18 | |
6. ARE YOU (NSW)[4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 75453 | 29.87(6)-17/6/17 | |
7. UNITE BALE (NSW)[3] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 24475 | 30.37(3)-7/6/17 | |
8. DYNA HARPA (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14845 | 29.97(6)-6/6/18 |
1. INKLING (NSW)[7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 13 | FSH | |
2. ANNABELLE LEE [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 23124 | FSH | |
3. ASTON PEREGRINE (SA)[6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 1212 | NBT | |
4. CHIQUITA LASS [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 11836 | FSH | |
5. CUTLASS [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 47641 | NBT | |
6. KOENIGSEGG ONE [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 61727 | 30.53(8)-20/2/19 | |
7. MITCH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 1413 | NBT | |
8. MARLISE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 41756 | FSH | |
9. DYNA TURNER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74775 | NBT |
1. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 21461 | FSH | |
2. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 63365 | NBT | |
3. SABLE SASS (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 15645 | 30.25(1)-17/3/18 | |
4. LADY MAXIMUS [5] T: Julia Creed (Werribee) | 21221 | FSH | |
5. DYNA ELEANA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 62115 | NBT | |
6. SHE'S AN EARN [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 24424 | FSH | |
7. FOXZAMI MUZZA (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 57411 | FSH | |
8. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 53765 | 30.36(4)-18/4/18 |
1. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 72576 | NBT | |
2. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 55248 | NBT | |
3. PROPHETESS [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 76245 | FSH | |
4. MYRNIONG COSMO (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 72317 | 30.57(7)-24/1/18 | |
5. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 88737 | NBT | |
6. PETER YAP [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 75167 | 30.15(4)-14/3/18 | |
7. MAIN ONE [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 36654 | 30.10(3)-31/3/18 | |
8. WYNBURN JACKSON (TAS)[5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 34561 | FSH | |
9. DYNA JERRY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 47387 | 30.08(3)-12/4/17 | |
10. POPOWSKI [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 24257 | NBT |
1. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 88574 | 30.65(3)-9/5/18 | |
2. MISS POCKET ACES (QLD)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 78815 | NBT | |
3. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 67734 | 30.26(1)-24/10/18 | |
4. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 71815 | FSH | |
5. HOTSPUR JOEY [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 33565 | NBT | |
6. LADY CHRISTINA [5] T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 85577 | NBT | |
7. STINGA'S MATE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 6T752 | 30.71(8)-17/1/18 | |
8. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 11254 | 30.41(8)-20/6/18 | |
9. WHY NOT GRACE [5]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 34465 | NBT | |
10. FESS CROCKETT [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 74255 | NBT |