1. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41641 | NBT | |
2. OLSON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 241 | 29.57(2)-17/3/19 | |
3. ZIPPING NORTON (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 121 | FSH | |
4. CURNOW KEATS [6] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 12234 | NBT | |
5. CROWDZA DANCIN' [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 63544 | 29.73(7)-6/1/19 | |
6. DYNA YAPPY (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51323 | FSH | |
7. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2451 | FSH | |
8. GRACE ALI [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22535 | 29.59(4)-6/11/18 | |
9. MRS. FLINTSTONE [7]Res. T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 22263 | 30.02(1)-30/12/18 | |
10. LIGHTWOOD LASS [6]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 42722 | 29.88(1)-27/1/19 |
1. KARAKA [5] T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 41251 | NBT | |
2. NOAKI COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 67523 | 29.56(2)-30/11/17 | |
3. ITCHING TO GO [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21411 | NBT | |
4. JOKARE [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 81414 | 29.61(3)-11/3/19 | |
5. DEWANA SPECIAL [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 72345 | 29.70(2)-12/3/17 | |
6. BIT FANCY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 13511 | 29.84(5)-17/3/19 | |
7. BLOCKER TIFIA (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 31434 | NBT | |
8. DEX'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 12435 | NBT | |
9. GOLDENPAW LAD [5]Res. T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 84422 | NBT | |
10. MAGICAL BLING [5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 71512 | 29.59(5)-6/11/16 |
1. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 37417 | NBT | |
2. MONSTER MACHINE [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 15373 | 30.06(5)-17/12/17 | |
3. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 41327 | 29.92(6)-2/12/18 | |
4. DISCO LEMONADE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 51466 | 29.99(7)-3/3/19 | |
5. KINGSBRAE CHEEKO (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65226 | NBT | |
6. DYNA CORTINA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65652 | NBT | |
7. FOLDING GREEN (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 67454 | 30.16(3)-26/7/18 | |
8. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 46532 | NBT | |
9. MAGICAL BLING [5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 71512 | 29.59(5)-6/11/16 | |
10. GIVE AWAY KING [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77237 | NBT |
1. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [7] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 143 | NBT | |
2. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15111 | 29.45(1)-3/3/19 | |
3. GLOBAL IMPACT [5] T: Pat Sofra (Cranbourne) | 23112 | NBT | |
4. SHE'S FOR US (TAS)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31231 | 29.43(3)-17/3/19 | |
5. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 65351 | 29.43(1)-31/1/19 | |
6. KEEPER OF KEYS [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 412 | 29.58(1)-11/3/19 | |
7. BLACK HORNET [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 71232 | 29.81(2)-2/12/18 | |
8. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 32313 | NBT | |
9. ONE STEP FORWARD [6]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24623 | NBT | |
10. DYNA HELENA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 82724 | NBT |
1. SODA FLASH [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 14626 | 41.80(1)-16/11/18 | |
2. MAYHEM BREEZE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 14341 | NBT | |
3. NEVER DUPLICATED [4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11423 | 42.04(8)-21/2/19 | |
4. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11211 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN KATIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 61223 | 41.95(4)-24/2/19 | |
6. ANNIE LAVA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 53723 | 42.35(8)-25/2/18 | |
7. SHE WILL BLOOM [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 81111 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 25424 | 42.10(3)-4/10/18 | |
9. RILEY ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 46554 | NBT |
1. ROCKSTAR STEFFI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14333 | 29.67(6)-31/1/19 | |
2. ASK ME NOW [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 54246 | 29.67(1)-17/1/19 | |
3. BEAU GEM [4] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 11531 | 29.59(1)-6/12/18 | |
4. ASTON VANQUISH (WA)[4] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12114 | 29.59(4)-20/1/19 | |
5. WHIP ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 43221 | 29.57(6)-14/3/19 | |
6. HEAD LOCH [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 42312 | 29.47(5)-7/2/19 | |
7. SHANLYN MAGIC [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 38115 | 29.59(5)-9/8/18 | |
8. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13422 | 29.92(2)-21/2/19 |
1. POKE THE BEAR [4] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 52611 | 34.04(3)-7/3/19 | |
2. PAGAN DANCER [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 32612 | 34.48(3)-4/10/18 | |
3. WHOOMPH (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61157 | 34.69(3)-21/2/19 | |
4. BLUE STRIKER [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 31163 | FSTD | |
5. SISCO RIDE [4] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 11434 | 34.24(8)-28/2/19 | |
6. WHINEY WHINE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 44384 | NBT | |
7. DYNA CARNIE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55322 | 34.32(8)-3/5/18 | |
8. DYNA CHANCER (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 32271 | 33.88(4)-3/5/18 | |
9. WATER COLOUR [5]Res. T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22427 | NBT | |
10. IT'S A FRENZY [5]Res. T: Angela Jackson (Pearcedale) | 15614 | 34.27(8)-10/2/19 |
1. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 27641 | 29.89(2)-23/11/18 | |
2. MILKY JONES (NSW)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61445 | 29.49(1)-14/2/19 | |
3. JEBRYNAH [2] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 32141 | 29.32(3)-31/1/19 | |
4. FULLY LOADED [4] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 23334 | 29.42(7)-8/11/18 | |
6. DYNA OSCAR (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52517 | 29.44(2)-21/6/18 | |
7. DELIVER [3] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11131 | 29.43(6)-14/3/19 | |
8. NAVAJO BEAR [3] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 61253 | 29.48(6)-22/3/18 |
1. FAST CAR DRIVING (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 27716 | 29.40(7)-11/3/19 | |
2. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45245 | NBT | |
3. REIKO ABLETT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12526 | 29.70(6)-20/9/18 | |
4. LEKTRA SPRING [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2111 | FSH | |
5. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 42187 | 29.84(4)-18/11/18 | |
6. MISS INNINGS (TAS)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33253 | 29.92(3)-14/6/18 | |
7. SENNACHIE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 22114 | FSH | |
8. QUIP ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 18625 | 29.77(1)-2/12/18 | |
9. GOLDENPAW LAD [5]Res. T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 84422 | NBT | |
10. GIVE AWAY KING [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77237 | NBT |
1. OKAY KIRSTY [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 34552 | 29.52(7)-5/4/18 | |
2. WARRION WARRIOR [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 15133 | 29.86(3)-19/4/18 | |
3. VANDA MICK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ellis (Nathalia) | 82663 | 29.72(7)-20/12/18 | |
4. WALEONJON [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 25283 | 29.40(5)-12/7/18 | |
5. DYNA VARSITY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21152 | NBT | |
6. SHARP DIAMOND [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 25514 | NBT | |
7. EXTREME SUMMER [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 33365 | 29.75(6)-14/10/18 | |
8. LOCH TIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 14365 | 29.96(3)-19/4/18 | |
9. GOLDENPAW LAD [5]Res. T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 84422 | NBT | |
10. GIVE AWAY KING [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77237 | NBT |
1. SHANNON ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 42474 | FSH | |
2. DYNA HELENA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 82724 | NBT | |
3. DELTA RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 82715 | NBT | |
4. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 43264 | 29.71(5)-28/10/18 | |
5. DYNA TERROR (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 54666 | 29.87(4)-27/5/18 | |
6. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 23726 | NBT | |
7. DUKE OF BURNLEY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 68251 | NBT | |
8. KHLO MONEY [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 51467 | 30.07(8)-12/8/18 | |
9. GOLDENPAW LAD [5]Res. T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 84422 | NBT | |
10. GIVE AWAY KING [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77237 | NBT |
1. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 64532 | 29.56(1)-29/3/18 | |
2. JEDA'S GIRL [5] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 63411 | NBT | |
3. DOUBLE BACK (QLD)[5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 21236 | FSH | |
4. BLISTERING BETTY [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 2F112 | NBT | |
5. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33563 | NBT | |
6. SAINT WEST [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11566 | 29.70(3)-28/10/18 | |
7. TAUWITCHERE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11123 | FSH | |
8. ZANTHRE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 42132 | FSH | |
9. MAGICAL BLING [5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 71512 | 29.59(5)-6/11/16 | |
10. GIVE AWAY KING [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77237 | NBT |