1. MOYARRA WHIZ [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 63632 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING CIA (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
4. AMBER'S DOLLY [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 24363 | NBT | |
5. FIRE UP KEITH (NSW)[M] T: Peter Scott (Junee) | 1232 | NBT | |
7. ORIENTAL GRACIE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 67 | FSH | |
8. MISS DELIVERED [M] T: Christopher Watson (Eden Park) | FSH | ||
9. GOOFEY EXPRESS [M]Res. T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 36244 | FSTD | |
10. FLAMING FABIO [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 4525 | FSH |
1. POOKIE SMURF [M] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 5 | FSH | |
2. EPSOM EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 35 | FSH | |
4. JAZZ FUSION [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | FSH | ||
5. JAZZIER [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 22 | FSH | |
7. ELEVEN ELEVEN (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 36 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING MARN (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 322 | FSH | |
9. SPOT ON MICK [M]Res. T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 22325 | NBT | |
10. GOT SOME ZIP (NSW)[M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 52374 | NBT |
1. BLACK MASERATI (NSW)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 54462 | NBT | |
2. LIMERICK ICON (NSW)[M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 77542 | NBT | |
4. RAPID HIGHWAY (NSW)[M] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 2F332 | FSH | |
5. ANOTHER RUPEE [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 6352 | FSH | |
7. BLACK OPAQUE [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 2 | FSH | |
8. LOST PROPERTY [M] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 52 | FSH | |
9. SHADY LEE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 7 | NBT | |
10. ZANTI MAGIC [M]Res. T: Christopher Watson (Eden Park) | FSH |
1. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 47171 | 22.03(4)-21/3/19 | |
2. ROGER THAT (NSW)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 21332 | NBT | |
3. ASTON LEDGER [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 31372 | 22.29(4)-4/3/19 | |
4. SMURF [6] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 32363 | NBT | |
5. PICTOR LUCY [7] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 53414 | 22.20(2)-14/3/19 | |
6. TICKLE MY FANCY [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 62121 | 22.00(2)-21/3/19 | |
7. LITTLE RAGE [6] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 12332 | NBT | |
8. POSITIVE GEARING [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 42534 | NBT | |
9. LAST HURRAH [7]Res. T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 32451 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN MAXI [6]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 45455 | 22.75(7)-25/2/19 |
1. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 32856 | 37.99(8)-4/2/19 | |
2. ZIPPING WINNIE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 53143 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING FLOYD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 6F261 | 37.83(2)-25/3/19 | |
4. QUAVO [4] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 53165 | 37.46(2)-9/3/19 | |
6. CHILL OUT CHRIS [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55764 | NBT | |
7. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 66352 | 38.34(5)-20/5/17 | |
8. SLINGSHOT JAYLA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72354 | FSTD |
1. ARGYLE LUCIFER [5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 11854 | 25.67(7)-11/6/18 | |
2. MAGNUS KEROMA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 47155 | 25.64(6)-31/12/18 | |
3. RUN RONNIE RUN [5] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 22543 | 25.62(1)-22/2/18 | |
4. NUT AND BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 37545 | 25.48(2)-28/1/19 | |
5. ONE FOR MANY (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 72253 | FSH | |
6. RAWEENIE [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 61421 | NBT | |
7. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 51476 | NBT | |
8. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 2347F | NBT | |
9. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 38375 | NBT | |
10. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 77576 | NBT |
1. NO VACANCY [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 84233 | FSH | |
2. NIGEL ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13137 | FSH | |
3. PERFECT MARSHALL [5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11541 | 25.43(3)-19/1/19 | |
4. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 18281 | FSH | |
5. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 13422 | NBT | |
6. FRANKI JAY [6] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 42183 | FSH | |
7. KNOCK THE CLOCK (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 56531 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING BERNI (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 2122 | FSH | |
9. GO SLOW GOLDY [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24325 | NBT | |
10. GENDARME [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 47712 | FSH |
1. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 47228 | 25.65(1)-3/9/18 | |
2. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 86664 | NBT | |
3. DAT DAT DATY (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 32226 | NBT | |
4. STARS AND LIGHTS [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 21443 | 25.66(4)-13/12/18 | |
5. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 64241 | FSTD | |
6. LOCKROD (NSW)[5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 23684 | NBT | |
7. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 14T45 | NBT | |
8. SPARKLING JEWEL [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 13237 | NBT | |
9. TOP ALCOHOL [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 43177 | 25.59(8)-2/11/17 | |
10. CHOPPING SPUDS [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 88754 | FSH |
1. STAR REIKO [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 28258 | FSH | |
2. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 86151 | 25.74(1)-25/3/19 | |
3. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 14613 | NBT | |
4. GAI KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15261 | FSH | |
5. BLUR [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 23125 | 25.26(3)-27/9/18 | |
6. LAST HURRAH [6] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 32451 | FSTD | |
7. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61731 | NBT | |
8. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 42F23 | NBT | |
9. HAPPY RAGE [6]Res. T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 71246 | FSTD | |
10. KRAKEN PENNYS [5]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 25641 | 25.63(1)-31/12/18 |
1. LIGHTNING SEVEN [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 73676 | NBT | |
2. LANCE LINK [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | F3372 | 22.02(8)-25/10/18 | |
3. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 33133 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22146 | FSTD | |
5. KARISE FUSILEER [5] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 78672 | 22.29(3)-1/11/18 | |
6. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 75213 | 22.01(4)-7/10/17 | |
7. MAHJONG MAGIC [5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 22232 | FSH | |
8. SCOTT CONFUSED [4] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 31751 | 22.04(1)-21/3/19 | |
9. LIGHTS OF TANJIL [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 27421 | FSH | |
10. EMMA LAKERS [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 26852 | 22.39(7)-17/12/18 |
1. WAIKIKI CREEK [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 33544 | 26.12(8)-2/4/18 | |
2. BOUND TWO AFFAIR [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 53336 | NBT | |
3. MADERRA (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 57456 | FSH | |
4. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73767 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN MAZING [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 68274 | 25.41(5)-10/3/18 | |
6. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 77347 | FSTD | |
7. BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62174 | NBT | |
8. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [4] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 23636 | 25.44(2)-4/4/17 | |
9. LISCOYLE LASS [5]Res. T: Benjamin Abela (Tennyson) | 63257 | 25.66(2)-24/12/18 | |
10. CHRISSY PEE [5]Res. T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 67875 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 54832 | 22.48(7)-3/12/18 | |
2. SPACE ALERT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 54112 | NBT | |
3. WHY NOT ARCHIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 88646 | NBT | |
4. NEW LEVEL [5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 41533 | 22.32(6)-20/6/16 | |
5. ALINA GRAND [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 82155 | NBT | |
6. FLYING JAMAICA [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 52146 | NBT | |
7. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 12558 | FSH | |
8. MERC [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 42778 | NBT | |
9. ANNALEY ROOKA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65552 | 22.66(6)-8/1/18 | |
10. SPIRIT BAR [5]Res. T: Gary Paull (Faraday) | 61337 | NBT |