1. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[M] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 37755 | NBT | |
2. LIMERICK ICON (NSW)[M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 77542 | NBT | |
3. SPYGLASS [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 6343 | FSH | |
4. BLANCO BOY [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 3523 | NBT | |
6. ZANTI MAGIC [M] T: Christopher Watson (Eden Park) | FSH | ||
7. CRACKERJACK TYS [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 45645 | NBT | |
8. ESTHER'S RUBY (NSW)[M] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | 44723 | FSH |
1. SILVER SULTAN [M] T: Jay Robinson (Hazeldene) | 6 | FSH | |
2. TUNNEL RAT [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
3. SHOOTER'S AJAX [M] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 45253 | NBT | |
4. CRUISY'S SHADOW [M] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | FSH | ||
5. GOLDEN MOON [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 85464 | NBT | |
6. LITTLE MISS VIP (NSW)[M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 33323 | FSH | |
7. JUST HARRY [M] T: Christopher Watson (Eden Park) | FSH | ||
8. MYSTERY CRUISE [M] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | FSH | ||
9. ASTON VINO [M]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 33626 | FSH | |
10. ZAFONIC ZOOM [M]Res. T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 575 | NBT |
1. EPISODE [7] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 44152 | FSH | |
2. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[7] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 32537 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN MAXI [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 45455 | 22.75(7)-25/2/19 | |
4. I'M A LORD (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 22821 | 22.96(6)-25/3/19 | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [6] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 141 | FSH | |
6. MISS DANGERWOOD [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 57427 | NBT | |
7. FLASH LOGIE (NSW)[6] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 88322 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN HERO [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 51332 | NBT | |
9. HOREY'S PRINCE [6]Res. T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 65343 | 22.47(4)-19/11/18 | |
10. ALL INN CHRISTY [7]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 64123 | 22.51(2)-11/3/19 |
1. HOREY'S PRINCE [6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 65343 | 22.47(4)-19/11/18 | |
2. ALL INN CHRISTY [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 64123 | 22.51(2)-11/3/19 | |
3. MYSTIC CRUISE [7] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | 61424 | FSH | |
4. WHAT BILL [6] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 54671 | 22.81(4)-25/3/19 | |
5. LIBERAL JONES (NSW)[7] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 63366 | 22.70(4)-25/6/18 | |
6. WENDY MARIA [7] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 42826 | 22.55(8)-10/9/18 | |
7. PRIDE OF OASIS [6] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 53236 | FSTD | |
8. PIZZA SHOP [6] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 43412 | 22.41(8)-18/3/19 | |
9. BRIAR JET (NSW)[6]Res. T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 31437 | NBT | |
10. JANRAY RASTUS [7]Res. T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 56756 | 22.74(5)-12/11/18 |
1. SODA GEOFF [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 35523 | 25.72(4)-19/11/18 | |
2. CHILLING STORY [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 43374 | NBT | |
3. TAT CHLOE [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 23731 | 26.30(6)-25/3/19 | |
4. MOGO JET (NSW)[6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 57566 | 25.78(8)-3/11/18 | |
5. FABREBAB (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12243 | NBT | |
6. TAT OX [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 76872 | 25.84(6)-8/10/18 | |
7. MIGHTY CRUISE [6] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | 22546 | FSH | |
8. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [7] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 1523 | 25.66(7)-28/2/19 | |
9. MAXIMUM LARA [7]Res. T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 55734 | NBT | |
10. BETTER WAY [6]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 73475 | 26.15(6)-9/10/17 |
1. KRAKEN MAZING [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 68274 | 25.41(5)-10/3/18 | |
2. CHASE THE NUGGET [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 44185 | 25.64(1)-23/12/17 | |
3. SHINING OPAL [5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 67578 | NBT | |
4. QUANDO QUANDO [5] T: Julie Abela (Tennyson) | 14756 | NBT | |
5. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 735F4 | 26.03(2)-11/2/16 | |
6. STEVIE GEE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 35433 | 25.64(4)-19/11/18 | |
7. PROVEN STRUDEL [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 24135 | 25.73(6)-9/10/17 | |
8. TAT BARBIE [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 55344 | 25.57(8)-28/5/18 |
1. JALLA JET (TAS)[6] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 62227 | 25.24(4)-15/11/18 | |
2. ROCKET JAX [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 34385 | 25.36(5)-3/12/18 | |
3. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 48357 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN TEX [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 48421 | 25.92(1)-25/3/19 | |
5. ROAD SIDE ASSIST (TAS)[6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 58645 | NBT | |
6. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 57677 | 25.89(8)-17/9/18 | |
7. ASTON UTE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 46716 | 25.79(4)-18/3/19 | |
8. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 65522 | NBT | |
9. BETTER WAY [6]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 73475 | 26.15(6)-9/10/17 |
1. ACE VICTOREM [5] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | T7616 | NBT | |
2. FLOSSY LEE [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 15748 | FSH | |
3. JOYCEE RAE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 62668 | 26.01(1)-28/8/17 | |
4. POPOWSKI [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 42575 | 25.57(7)-4/5/17 | |
5. NALANI [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 1F11 | FSTD | |
6. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 26625 | NBT | |
7. DUBAI PRINCE [5] T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 74336 | NBT | |
8. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 63525 | 25.80(3)-23/12/17 |
1. OUR MAGIC TURBO [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 53324 | FSTD | |
2. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 212 | NBT | |
3. JANRAY RASTUS [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 56756 | 22.74(5)-12/11/18 | |
4. FAIRYTALE ENDING [6] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 45346 | NBT | |
5. GOLDEN AURA (NSW)[7] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 57325 | 23.00(1)-21/5/18 | |
6. BUSHMANS DESTINY (NSW)[6] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 25624 | 22.51(1)-15/10/18 | |
7. TAT NUGGIE [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 48158 | 22.73(8)-24/9/18 | |
8. BRIAR JET (NSW)[6] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 31437 | NBT | |
9. SAUCY SAV [7]Res. T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 56834 | NBT | |
10. CHOOK RICHARDS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Colin Newman (Chiltern) | 57566 | NBT |
1. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 24444 | 22.30(3)-3/11/18 | |
2. SENOR ASHER [5] T: Trevor Smart (Mooroopna) | 65334 | 22.28(7)-14/9/17 | |
3. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 85457 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
4. LAUNCH TIME [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 55382 | 22.43(8)-19/11/18 | |
6. STRIKING BIKINI (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 13132 | NBT | |
7. LIREVA [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 47656 | 22.51(4)-30/8/18 | |
8. MINI STICKA (QLD)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 34431 | NBT |
1. TOPHAT AND TAILS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 43252 | 22.79(8)-24/3/16 | |
2. HANGA [4] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 13224 | 22.25(5)-7/10/17 | |
3. QUEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 82766 | NBT | |
4. MICRO MOO [5] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | 51444 | 22.50(1)-11/9/17 | |
6. CULLQUIN CERSEI [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 26576 | NBT | |
7. COZI FITZ (QLD)[5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 34513 | 22.47(2)-26/2/18 | |
8. TANA'S ANGEL [5] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 57732 | 22.49(6)-1/10/18 |
1. GROUCHO [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 76577 | NBT | |
2. ZUBERI [5] T: Steven Kemp (Tahmoor) | 46447 | FSH | |
3. BATIK PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 34316 | NBT | |
4. SASSY SLYDER [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 53544 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN HUNTER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 76776 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING NICOLE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 33678 | FSTD | |
8. DEAD EYE DICKSON [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 44738 | NBT |