1. CRYMELON VICTORY [M] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | T6525 | NBT | |
2. MOYARRA WHIZ [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 63632 | NBT | |
3. OPENING BID [M] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 32243 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK KOBY [M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 6632 | FSH | |
6. SKY SHOW [M] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | T6856 | NBT | |
7. MUM'S THE WORD [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 5744F | NBT | |
8. CEDAR OPAL (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 45368 | FSH |
1. KINLOCH BREEZE [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 22 | NBT | |
2. VALSTREPO [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21 | 23.72(3)-26/3/19 | |
3. PYRENEES STEELE [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 4 | NBT | |
4. DON'T TELL PAPPA (NSW)[M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 2 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN BUSTER [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | F61 | 23.49(3)-26/3/19 | |
6. BARUNGA BULLET [M] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 3 | NBT | |
7. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 4 | NBT | |
8. DASHING PEDRO [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 3 | NBT | |
9. CRYMELON VICTORY [M]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | T6525 | NBT | |
10. ARNINATOR [M]Res. T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 545 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK SCOT [7] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 21246 | NBT | |
2. CHLOE LOUISE [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 3213 | FSH | |
3. YARITZA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 57362 | NBT | |
4. ATIGUN PASS [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 22221 | FSH | |
5. SOLAR LIFE [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 62125 | 23.67(7)-12/3/19 | |
6. DEWANA NO SECRET [7] T: Charmaine Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 85347 | NBT | |
7. RANDO ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 73158 | FSH | |
8. ATARAH [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 67445 | NBT |
1. YANDI [6] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 55166 | NBT | |
2. ASTON MIDORI [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 6F212 | 23.59(2)-13/11/18 | |
3. CRYMELON YOU CRO [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 32571 | 24.28(2)-9/3/19 | |
4. ZIPPING BERNI (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21221 | FSH | |
5. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[6] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 77544 | FSH | |
6. SPOT THE GHOST (NSW)[6] T: Maxwell Gray (Broken Hill) | 61416 | NBT | |
7. ASTON LILY [6] T: Dale Hogan (Horsham) | 65355 | NBT | |
8. SPRING CLASSIC [6] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 17437 | 23.63(2)-19/2/19 |
1. JUDGE JUDY [6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 64553 | FSH | |
2. ROMAN RENEGADE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 44186 | FSH | |
3. BOBBY RAY [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 85586 | 27.91(8)-26/2/19 | |
4. EBBY'S PLAN (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Farquhar (Sebastopol) | 47784 | FSTD | |
5. JACOBITE HAMMER (NSW)[6] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 64328 | NBT | |
6. CAWBOURNE MAV (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Farquhar (Sebastopol) | 42266 | FSTD | |
7. GO EKAY [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 4F574 | NBT | |
8. VANNA ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 71168 | FSH | |
9. STEVIE JANE [6]Res. T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 56655 | NBT | |
10. OSHKOSH MYLES [7]Res. T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 16776 | FSH |
1. KUNG FU HUSTLE [4] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 22345 | 23.35(7)-2/3/18 | |
2. LILLY AN' PAGE [4] T: Judy O'neill (Horsham) | 17161 | 23.35(6)-12/3/19 | |
3. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 44222 | 23.46(4)-25/11/17 | |
4. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 46116 | FSH | |
5. ASTON NINJA (WA)[5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | F7267 | FSH | |
6. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 12425 | 23.53(2)-19/2/19 | |
7. OH SO ROWDY [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45212 | 23.26(2)-10/4/18 | |
8. ABIMBOLA (WA)[5] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 43575 | FSH | |
9. DIGGER'S COVE [5]Res. T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 25245 | 23.68(4)-28/8/18 | |
10. ASTON SULTAN [5]Res. T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 15877 | 23.47(6)-31/8/18 |
1. DAT DAT DATY (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 32226 | NBT | |
2. NEIL'S GIRL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 14461 | 27.75(5)-19/3/19 | |
3. SHARK TANK [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 63654 | 27.64(2)-25/9/18 | |
4. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 57115 | NBT | |
5. DYNA YELLA (NSW)[5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 67651 | 27.96(5)-17/7/18 | |
6. GAI KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15261 | FSH | |
7. WOK FRIED YABBY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 61373 | 27.53(7)-23/10/18 | |
8. ROCKET STRIKE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 57671 | 27.70(2)-26/12/18 | |
9. MAGIC WILL [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41486 | NBT | |
10. DEE DEE ONE [5]Res. T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 74234 | FSH |
1. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 32533 | NBT | |
2. SPOOKIE MIDNIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 113T7 | FSH | |
3. JACOBITE JOSEPH (NSW)[5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 32654 | 27.68(3)-26/1/19 | |
4. ASTON ANDO (WA)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 52326 | FSTD | |
5. NITRO VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 63446 | 27.82(6)-10/7/18 | |
6. HOTSPUR JOEY [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 35651 | NBT | |
7. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 12425 | FSTD | |
8. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 34486 | FSTD | |
9. MAGIC WILL [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41486 | NBT | |
10. DEE DEE ONE [5]Res. T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 74234 | FSH |
1. CLOSE ENOUGH (QLD)[5] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 43152 | 23.42(2)-27/11/18 | |
2. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 2347F | NBT | |
3. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 52224 | NBT | |
4. SOLAR MOCHA [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 16625 | 23.35(3)-12/12/17 | |
5. SLINGSHOT MAXI [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12358 | FSH | |
6. MANILA BEEF (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41811 | 23.58(7)-26/3/19 | |
7. ARCH RIVAL (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61532 | NBT | |
8. YENDERRA BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 11443 | 23.54(2)-22/5/18 | |
9. GLASS HALF FULL [5]Res. T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 22263 | 23.71(5)-8/8/17 | |
10. TEARAWAY TRAIN [5]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 23515 | NBT |
1. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63354 | NBT | |
2. YOHAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24687 | NBT | |
3. ON BILLY'S WINGS (QLD)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 15273 | 23.60(4)-19/12/17 | |
4. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 47228 | NBT | |
6. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74542 | 23.73(2)-27/11/18 | |
7. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 23824 | NBT | |
8. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 53485 | NBT |
1. DESTINI FLORIDA [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 24462 | FSH | |
2. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 78577 | 23.43(7)-28/8/18 | |
3. SPECTOR ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 38226 | NBT | |
4. DORAN'S CALL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 22533 | NBT | |
5. TITANIUM BOLT [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 56528 | 24.01(4)-11/12/18 | |
6. GO PIES [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 81673 | NBT | |
7. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 5F344 | 23.89(6)-13/11/18 | |
8. ASTON JYNX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 17755 | NBT |
1. ALL INN FERGI [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 13468 | 23.50(4)-13/2/18 | |
2. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 52514 | 23.92(3)-23/9/17 | |
3. KIRABILLI POPPY [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 53336 | NBT | |
4. DESTINI CHEETAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 76765 | NBT | |
5. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 41633 | NBT | |
6. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 23783 | FSH | |
7. SAVANNAH ICON (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 26485 | FSH | |
8. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 66544 | 23.51(3)-21/8/18 |