1. LEKTRA FIREBALL [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 44644 | FSH | |
2. LEKTRA PERRY [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 785 | FSH | |
4. SPYGLASS [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 63432 | FSH | |
5. CALLANISH SPRITE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 28767 | NBT | |
7. POOKIE SMURF [M] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 555 | FSH | |
8. TOMASSI [M] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 75755 | NBT |
1. SERENDIPITY LIFE [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 53478 | FSH | |
2. DRAMA CLUB [7] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 88368 | FSH | |
3. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 48 | NBT | |
4. BARUNGA BULLET [M] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 33 | NBT | |
6. MORTADELLA [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | FSH | ||
7. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 41422 | FSH | |
8. SERENDIPITY STAR [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 73858 | NBT |
1. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 2123 | FSH | |
2. DUSTY LACE [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 42133 | FSH | |
3. ASTON MIDORI [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | F2123 | 23.59(2)-13/11/18 | |
4. SMURF [6] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 23634 | NBT | |
6. ATARAH [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 74454 | NBT | |
7. VALSTREPO [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 212 | 23.72(3)-26/3/19 | |
8. ROOSTER [7] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 46231 | FSH |
1. BOMBORA ROCKET [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 64824 | NBT | |
2. HONEY ECLIPSE [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 37552 | FSTD | |
3. GO THE FORCE (SA)[7] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 5132 | FSH | |
4. GARBUTT [7] T: Michael Mellington (Jung) | 52645 | FSTD | |
5. NEW WAVE [6] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 32451 | FSTD | |
6. BOB'S BREW [6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 32347 | NBT | |
7. TURANZA TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 67224 | NBT | |
8. ROMAN RENEGADE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 41864 | NBT | |
9. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [6]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 43877 | NBT | |
10. BLONDY TWO (SA)[6]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 67678 | NBT |
1. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 34853 | NBT | |
2. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 76437 | NBT | |
3. JACOBITE HAMMER (NSW)[5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 43281 | 27.48(5)-2/4/19 | |
4. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 43177 | NBT | |
5. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 78613 | FSH | |
6. ORLEANS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 22884 | 28.02(2)-31/8/18 | |
7. BUMPER FARRELL (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 44173 | NBT | |
8. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 48666 | NBT |
1. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 61732 | FSH | |
2. DEANOS MOJO [4] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 22263 | 23.57(1)-26/12/18 | |
3. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 82431 | 23.54(7)-2/4/19 | |
4. BUDDY GOES BANG [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 15314 | 23.42(1)-26/3/19 | |
6. HALF A MINYA [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 54135 | 23.51(2)-26/12/18 | |
7. BALANCE [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 43526 | NBT | |
8. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 35231 | 23.26(5)-11/12/18 |
1. LITTLE RED HOT [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 77366 | FSTD | |
2. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 36575 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 38662 | NBT | |
4. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 62533 | NBT | |
5. SERENDIPITY GOLD [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 54378 | 27.62(4)-26/4/18 | |
6. RUSTY SPROCKET [5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 627F1 | NBT | |
7. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | F3442 | FSTD | |
8. PINECUTTER PETE [5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 18865 | FSH |
1. KENTUCKY SUN (SA)[5] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 26611 | 27.47(4)-3/4/18 | |
2. MY WORD SHIRLEY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 43341 | FSH | |
3. SPIDER REGIS [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 65553 | FSH | |
4. LILLY AN' PAGE [5] T: Judy O'neill (Horsham) | 71615 | 27.54(6)-26/3/19 | |
5. CYRIL FIGGIS (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 76446 | FSH | |
6. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 41233 | 27.59(6)-12/3/19 | |
7. DIGGER'S COVE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 52456 | FSTD | |
8. MAXIMUM TIFF [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22327 | NBT | |
9. NATE'S AWESOME [5]Res. T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 61824 | FSH | |
10. MANILA BEEF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 18118 | FSTD |
1. BLUE PHANTOM [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 21366 | NBT | |
2. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[6] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 61258 | FSH | |
3. MASTER COSMIC [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 75616 | 23.74(1)-28/8/18 | |
4. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [7] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 54425 | FSH | |
5. HAPPY RAGE [6] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 24658 | NBT | |
6. HAMMER RED [6] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 63342 | NBT | |
7. YARITZA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 73622 | NBT | |
8. SPOT THE GHOST (NSW)[6] T: Maxwell Gray (Broken Hill) | 14165 | NBT | |
9. VILLA MALDINI [5]Res. T: Steven Colpoys (Coleraine) | 77117 | FSH |
1. SERENDIPITY MAN [5] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 75448 | NBT | |
2. TYE ME OVER [5] T: Robert Martin (Merbein) | 52144 | 23.44(2)-16/1/18 | |
3. LITTLE POOKIE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 56688 | NBT | |
4. TYE ME CHOPPER [5] T: Robert Martin (Merbein) | 83654 | 23.36(4)-16/1/18 | |
5. QUICKSILVER HOPE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 86678 | NBT | |
6. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 25145 | 23.92(3)-23/9/17 | |
7. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37837 | NBT | |
8. AWESOME FRECKLES [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 86366 | FSTD |
1. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 47F55 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 66644 | NBT | |
3. LENA LAKE [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 16433 | FSTD | |
4. ONE BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 65451 | FSH | |
5. YENDERRA BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 14433 | 23.54(2)-22/5/18 | |
6. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 85773 | 23.43(7)-28/8/18 | |
7. EL GRAND RICHO [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 34843 | 23.45(2)-2/6/18 | |
8. SEDAKA (SA)[5] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 534F3 | 23.53(1)-25/10/18 |