1. CONSIDER IT DONE [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 41 | 24.24(2)-11/4/19 | |
2. PACEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3 | NBT | |
3. EXTRA SPEED [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 1 | 24.23(7)-12/4/19 | |
4. RACHEL'S BOY (NSW)[M] T: Angela Jackson (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
5. FEARLESS [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 1 | 23.76(8)-11/4/19 | |
6. COLLECTING (NSW)[M] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
7. ASTON VERVE [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 3 | NBT | |
8. SHERIFF MAX (NSW)[M] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 3 | NBT | |
9. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4 | NBT | |
10. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[M]Res. T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 4 | NBT |
1. ASTON REINE (WA)[M] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 2 | NBT | |
2. JIMMY TURBO [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 4283 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING MAGDA (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 33 | NBT | |
4. JOKER'S MATE [7] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 1 | 24.41(6)-12/4/19 | |
5. NEO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1 | 24.15(7)-11/4/19 | |
6. SUBMISSION [7] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 1 | 23.93(2)-11/4/19 | |
7. PAZ [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 654 | NBT | |
8. RAPIDASH (NSW)[M] T: Scott James (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
9. ALVIRA [M]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
10. UZZI BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4 | NBT |
1. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2 | NBT | |
2. REGGIE KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 23.97(6)-12/4/19 | |
3. ULTIMATE BLING [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 1 | 24.13(8)-12/4/19 | |
4. IMPENDING [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 562 | NBT | |
5. VAMPIRE VIXEN [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 74 | NBT | |
6. YORK PRINCE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 432 | NBT | |
7. MISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3 | NBT | |
8. STRAWBERRY SWIRL [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23 | NBT | |
9. JILLISSA [M]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64 | NBT | |
10. KINLOCH BREEZE [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 22644 | NBT |
1. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3 | NBT | |
2. SMOOTH ONYX [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 7272 | NBT | |
3. OPHIRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3 | NBT | |
4. KASEY ANNE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33 | NBT | |
5. DARKLIGHT [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 1 | 24.02(2)-11/4/19 | |
6. STRIVING [M] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
7. MY NAME'S DARREN [7] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 3621 | 24.08(3)-12/4/19 | |
8. NAPA (NSW)[M] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 2 | NBT | |
9. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [M]Res. T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 4 | NBT | |
10. RAPID HIGHWAY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 32354 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING MEGAN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 33133 | FSTD | |
2. PRIORITY PASS [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | F1487 | 28.16(5)-7/3/19 | |
3. MERCEDES RED [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 71162 | NBT | |
4. BEATRICE [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35418 | FSH | |
5. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 27234 | 28.73(4)-20/6/18 | |
6. SPARKLING JEWEL [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 37153 | 28.50(3)-14/12/18 | |
7. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 37433 | FSH | |
8. HOOK ALONG FYLER [5] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 72611 | FSTD | |
9. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54167 | 28.76(1)-29/3/19 | |
10. MAXIMUM LARA [6]Res. T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 46715 | NBT |
1. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 57514 | 28.56(8)-4/7/18 | |
2. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 51638 | NBT | |
3. SOUTH OF EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 36356 | NBT | |
4. COBBER VICTOREM [4] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 63121 | 28.17(7)-11/4/19 | |
5. BROKEN AXLE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 57422 | NBT | |
6. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 55513 | 28.20(1)-27/10/17 | |
7. SWEET STRIKE [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 35717 | NBT | |
8. MISS BEA [5] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 77177 | NBT | |
9. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 24125 | NBT | |
10. HAPPY TAILS [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | F4446 | 28.37(4)-13/4/16 |
1. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | F5426 | NBT | |
2. STYLISH BREE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 73851 | 24.36(2)-29/8/18 | |
3. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 32363 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
4. MISS POCKET ACES (QLD)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 36248 | 24.34(2)-5/1/19 | |
5. WHY NOT MACCA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 74434 | FSH | |
6. SANDY'S MY NAME [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 73437 | NBT | |
7. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 31835 | 24.15(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. BLUE GLITTER [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33335 | FSH | |
9. STYLISH CHIEF [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 25267 | 24.50(3)-17/6/16 | |
10. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 25456 | 24.73(7)-21/2/19 |
1. MY NAME'S BARRY [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11311 | NBT | |
2. VERACITY [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 24136 | 23.99(3)-18/1/19 | |
3. TYPHOON TESSIE [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 41522 | FSH | |
4. CHAMPAGNE LUXE [5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 85262 | NBT | |
5. FEND OFF [5] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 41131 | 24.16(7)-26/10/18 | |
6. PENNY WORTH (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 13463 | 23.78(7)-26/5/17 | |
7. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 64141 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
8. SCOTT CONFUSED [4] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 51363 | 24.28(7)-15/2/19 | |
9. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 41544 | FSH | |
10. DR. SHREDS [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 75675 | FSH |
1. TAHLIA'S DIAMOND [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23132 | FSH | |
2. NEIL'S GIRL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 46118 | FSTD | |
3. DYNA SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 36255 | FSTD | |
4. FANCY FRANCENE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11257 | FSH | |
5. CINNAMON ROSE (SA)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 63854 | 28.28(7)-2/3/19 | |
6. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 47125 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT KEZ [4] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 42645 | 28.37(1)-19/10/18 | |
8. LA VAGABONDE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 26364 | 28.74(6)-18/4/18 | |
9. ZIPPING WINNIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31437 | NBT | |
10. LADY CHRISTINA [5]Res. T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 77554 | 28.76(3)-23/5/18 |
1. SCRUMBLE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 56536 | NBT | |
2. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 43862 | 23.88(3)-13/4/18 | |
3. MYRNIONG COSMO (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 85231 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT ARCHIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 46613 | 24.42(8)-15/11/17 | |
5. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5] T: John Chircop (Lake Gardens) | 45742 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 44425 | 24.34(2)-2/1/19 | |
7. HUSKY HOOFS [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 11665 | 24.31(4)-1/8/18 | |
8. EL GRAND RICHO [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 84362 | NBT | |
9. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 41544 | FSH | |
10. DR. SHREDS [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 75675 | FSH |
1. GAI KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 13376 | 28.28(4)-22/3/19 | |
2. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 42154 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN LIGHTNING [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31341 | FSTD | |
4. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 12135 | NBT | |
5. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 51147 | NBT | |
6. VALLETTA SKY [4] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 77117 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
7. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15724 | 28.29(7)-12/10/18 | |
8. SEABROOK GEM [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 37343 | 28.68(7)-27/6/18 | |
9. FLAMING BROOKE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42541 | FSH | |
10. MISS BOOMING [5]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 62257 | NBT |
1. CUT SNAKE [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 14186 | 24.49(8)-11/4/18 | |
2. BLUR [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 31256 | FSH | |
3. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 26654 | NBT | |
4. OUR CHINA PLATE [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 42421 | 24.46(4)-2/5/18 | |
5. SUPER STOKED (SA)[5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 55377 | 24.13(7)-11/4/18 | |
6. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 35423 | 24.11(6)-12/2/16 | |
7. DR. SUMMER [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 28877 | FSH | |
8. DAKORA [5] T: Robyn Massina (Golden Square) | P1511 | FSH | |
9. STYLISH CHIEF [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 25267 | 24.50(3)-17/6/16 | |
10. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 25456 | 24.73(7)-21/2/19 |