1. KID RAIDER [M] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 763 | FSTD | |
2. FRONT BAR [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | FSH | ||
4. GALLANT TOBY [M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 8 | FSH | |
5. GLOBAL RULER [M] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | FSH | ||
7. KRAKEN BO [M] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 3 | NBT | |
8. ELEGANT MALT [M] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
9. MORTADELLA [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 546 | FSH | |
10. MIDNIGHT SWIM (NSW)[M]Res. T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 64857 | NBT |
1. EPSOM EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 3522 | NBT | |
2. RAPID RELOAD [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 3 | FSH | |
4. FLASH FERNANDO [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 65652 | FSH | |
5. AMBER'S DOLLY [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 54363 | NBT | |
7. GAMER GIRL [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | FSH | ||
8. ROUGH SURFACE [M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 78553 | NBT | |
9. MORTADELLA [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 546 | FSH | |
10. ZIPPING TEX (NSW)[M]Res. T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 63388 | FSTD |
1. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45 | FSH | |
2. MISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 372 | FSH | |
4. LANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53 | FSH | |
5. PHONE ME (NSW)[M] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 642 | FSTD | |
7. BUTCH REGIS [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 23673 | FSH | |
8. FOUL SNOOKER [M] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 22 | FSH | |
9. EASTSIDE [M]Res. T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
10. LESS GO FRESCO [M]Res. T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | FSH |
1. KRAKEN HERO [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 24128 | FSTD | |
2. UNA STAR [7] T: John Magri (Avalon) | 71 | FSH | |
3. CUSTOM MADE [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 11727 | FSH | |
4. PACEY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 351 | FSH | |
5. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 23824 | FSTD | |
6. I'M EASY BOYS [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 12261 | NBT | |
7. KRAKEN BUSTER [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 72125 | FSH | |
8. ASTON TALKS (NSW)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34425 | 25.43(5)-28/1/19 | |
9. OPHIRA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 316 | FSH | |
10. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 65514 | FSTD |
1. HUA HIN [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 45546 | 37.82(2)-28/1/19 | |
2. NICMAC PADDYWACK [4] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 31481 | 37.48(3)-21/3/19 | |
3. SNEAKY PICKLE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27332 | NBT | |
4. CELESTIAL JEWEL [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 42452 | FSH | |
6. COFFEE SCROLL [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 31636 | FSH | |
7. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 28563 | 37.99(8)-4/2/19 | |
8. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 21545 | FSTD |
1. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 53417 | 25.91(7)-15/10/18 | |
2. ZINNIA MONELLI (WA)[5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 24126 | FSH | |
3. BARINYA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11113 | FSH | |
4. GENDARME [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23422 | NBT | |
5. MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 47867 | FSH | |
6. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64733 | NBT | |
7. RIDE HIGH [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 52575 | NBT | |
8. GO PIES [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13312 | NBT | |
9. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 37572 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING SIMON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 67351 | FSH |
1. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 42522 | NBT | |
2. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5] T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 86137 | 25.97(4)-25/3/19 | |
3. ALCANTARA (NSW)[5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 43381 | 25.36(5)-6/12/18 | |
4. VINTAGE STORM [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 16345 | 25.83(4)-18/3/19 | |
5. MOGO JET (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 66122 | 25.20(4)-1/4/19 | |
6. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 12224 | 25.54(3)-11/3/19 | |
7. WHY NOT ARCHIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 66135 | NBT | |
8. ONE FOR MANY (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 32143 | NBT | |
9. TAT SCOOBY [5]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 87776 | 25.65(4)-2/2/17 | |
10. KRAKEN GRETA [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 87738 | 25.95(4)-4/2/19 |
1. MY NAME'S BARRY [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31118 | 25.07(8)-11/4/19 | |
2. IMA MYSTERY GIRL (TAS)[5] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 54735 | NBT | |
3. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 32216 | NBT | |
4. PENNY WORTH (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 34636 | NBT | |
5. ACE VICTOREM [4] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 61616 | 25.78(1)-1/4/19 | |
6. BEAR LEFT (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 61F36 | NBT | |
7. DYNA CORTINA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37765 | FSH | |
8. AMPLE WARNING [4] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 31154 | 25.43(8)-28/6/18 | |
9. TAMMIN [5]Res. T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 14356 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE SQUIRT (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Hartley (Forest Hill) | 27316 | FSH |
1. MY FERNANDO TIM [4] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 14886 | 22.24(7)-26/4/18 | |
2. HANGA [4] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 43165 | 22.25(5)-7/10/17 | |
3. AMY AMOUR [4] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 12735 | 21.98(5)-7/2/19 | |
4. WOLF POINT [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53557 | 22.43(5)-20/11/17 | |
5. CHAMPAGNE LUXE [4] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 52624 | 22.27(4)-19/5/18 | |
6. HUSKY BEATLE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 52132 | 22.14(3)-11/10/18 | |
7. CRUZIN' [4] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 11214 | 22.05(3)-11/2/19 | |
8. TYPHOON TESSIE [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 15225 | 22.05(8)-14/3/19 |
1. BOUND AFTER GOLD [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 52756 | 25.31(6)-22/2/18 | |
2. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 33255 | NBT | |
3. WAIKIKI CREEK [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 44352 | 26.12(8)-2/4/18 | |
4. STYLISH BREE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 38515 | 25.49(4)-10/1/19 | |
5. OSHKOSH JAY [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 56543 | 25.77(2)-28/1/19 | |
6. POOR OLD FRANK [3] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 84828 | 25.19(3)-23/11/17 | |
7. RIVER CROSSING [4] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34456 | 25.36(8)-27/3/17 | |
8. TWILIGHT SHAE [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 45222 | NBT | |
9. LUKA'S CHOICE [5]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 21684 | NBT | |
10. SCOTT IT [5]Res. T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 68443 | 25.48(3)-17/3/17 |
1. AGENT VOILET [5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 13877 | 22.56(8)-2/8/18 | |
2. ASTON AXEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 31321 | NBT | |
3. DESIREE DANCER [5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 14644 | 22.13(4)-18/8/18 | |
4. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 56766 | 22.57(2)-10/1/19 | |
5. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 14413 | FSH | |
6. WEEPING ANGEL (QLD)[5] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 15311 | FSH | |
7. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 54263 | 22.10(7)-29/11/18 | |
8. KOITSENKO (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 68421 | NBT | |
9. EL GRAND RICHO [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43623 | FSH | |
10. ASTON JEWEL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32777 | NBT |
1. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | F1754 | 22.08(6)-28/6/18 | |
2. SWEET SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 12722 | NBT | |
3. ASTON XANADU [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 14655 | FSH | |
4. BAD WORDS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 51553 | NBT | |
5. BOQUILLA [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 73243 | 21.96(5)-6/10/18 | |
6. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 44245 | 22.30(3)-3/11/18 | |
7. LETHAL LEVI [5] T: David Hills (Taradale) | 63338 | 22.38(7)-16/7/18 | |
8. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33551 | 22.60(2)-11/3/19 | |
9. TAT ODIN [5]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 11857 | 22.41(2)-29/6/17 | |
10. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 37572 | 22.38(1)-22/10/18 |