1. CHASIN' LOUIE [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
2. LITTLE MIA [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 4 | NBT | |
3. XALA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 235 | NBT | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 353 | NBT | |
5. MYSTERIOUS MARA [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
6. CHASIN' BOBBI [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
7. MITTA MITTA [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 58732 | NBT | |
8. CRANKY DAVE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
9. ARNINATOR [M]Res. T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 45465 | NBT |
1. REGAL REEF [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 568 | FSTD | |
2. CONKACOIN [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 78745 | FSTD | |
3. LADY ORACLE (SA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 46274 | NBT | |
4. ELLIE WIRES [M] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 34687 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC OCTAGON [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 5T6 | FSTD | |
7. HOPE TO WYN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Lovely Banks) | 55836 | NBT | |
8. KENDRA VEGAS (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 66467 | NBT |
1. SMART SAILOR (NSW)[7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 32644 | 23.24(4)-12/2/19 | |
2. TENNYSON GIRL [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 86265 | 23.49(3)-29/1/19 | |
3. GOT SOME ZIP (NSW)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42444 | NBT | |
4. VALSTREPO [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21244 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 47523 | NBT | |
6. VROOM VROOM [7] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 36458 | 23.08(3)-19/3/19 | |
7. MT. VIEW GIFT (NSW)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 28784 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK KOBY [M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 32223 | NBT | |
9. ARNINATOR [M]Res. T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 45465 | NBT |
1. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[6] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 2582F | 22.99(1)-19/3/19 | |
2. SIN AND SPIN (NSW)[6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 65387 | NBT | |
3. KILLANA [6] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 66151 | 23.19(7)-23/4/19 | |
4. MONOAK (NSW)[6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 47765 | 23.27(8)-11/4/17 | |
5. UGO GIRL [6] T: Jason Wickham (Moolap) | 76136 | NBT | |
6. ME BROS BAD [6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 47575 | 22.89(7)-1/8/17 | |
7. WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE [6] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 85734 | FSH | |
8. BLACKPOOL FLYER (NSW)[6] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 16515 | 22.89(7)-16/4/19 |
1. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[3] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 67642 | 22.44(5)-12/1/18 | |
2. KINGSLEY BOY (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 25318 | 22.77(6)-26/3/19 | |
3. CHOPPING SPUDS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 7546F | NBT | |
4. SASSY SLYDER [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 83331 | NBT | |
6. DYNA BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 74466 | 22.82(3)-22/1/19 | |
7. MASK [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 14225 | 22.97(1)-2/1/18 | |
8. STANDING BEAR [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 74347 | NBT |
1. SUN WUKONG [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 56458 | 26.01(3)-11/1/19 | |
2. DUSTY LACE [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 36432 | NBT | |
3. STILL IN PLAY [7] T: Margaret Gray (Mount Cottrell) | 86677 | NBT | |
4. FONZARELLI [7] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 63417 | 25.87(3)-16/4/19 | |
6. MAIDENPOOL [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 23186 | FSH | |
7. MISS VONSHAE (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 7156 | 26.12(1)-5/4/19 | |
8. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 11758 | FSTD |
1. LAVA LAMP [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 47654 | 23.09(5)-7/11/18 | |
2. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 52637 | NBT | |
3. NAMBROK AGENT [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 53248 | 22.91(8)-8/1/19 | |
4. ANNALEY ROOKA (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48543 | NBT | |
6. COVFEFE (NSW)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 24165 | NBT | |
7. MERL'S BLAZE [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 16757 | 22.76(5)-22/1/19 | |
8. HAWKIE (TAS)[5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 68668 | NBT |
1. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 44634 | NBT | |
2. WOLFIE'S SOOK [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 36754 | NBT | |
3. RONRAY LEGEND (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 55F55 | 26.12(8)-30/6/17 | |
4. JANALI [4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 12181 | 25.82(2)-22/6/18 | |
5. DOWN MEXICO WAY (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 24227 | 26.15(1)-30/6/17 | |
6. DON'S JUST UNDER [5] T: Noel Carthew (Newcomb) | 33431 | FSTD | |
7. PSYCHEDELIC JAY [5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 57658 | NBT | |
8. RELLIM DIESEL (SA)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 56513 | 26.07(5)-6/2/18 | |
9. PLACID MURPHY [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87765 | NBT | |
10. ABYSSAL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 28812 | NBT |
1. EUREKA CREEK [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53222 | NBT | |
2. HELLO COBBER [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 54444 | NBT | |
3. KUBLA DE KAHN [5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 67173 | NBT | |
4. DODGE AN' STEELE [4] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34674 | 22.52(3)-10/4/18 | |
6. SPRING KITTY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 72365 | 22.80(2)-23/5/17 | |
7. FLYING SAM [5] T: Brian Jones (Lara) | 57452 | 22.68(8)-18/7/17 | |
8. SLIPAWAY BOLT [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 65555 | NBT |
1. BLITZEN BELL [5] T: Bill Cunningham (Wyndham Vale) | 68666 | 23.07(2)-25/7/17 | |
2. KIOWA KAEMA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 37166 | 22.60(5)-30/8/18 | |
3. SCARLET MAGIC [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 74555 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK TIM [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 84354 | 22.76(8)-2/8/18 | |
6. GIN LEE'S BULLET [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 87878 | NBT | |
7. PINNAROO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 86848 | NBT | |
8. SURE LOAD (NSW)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 75576 | FSH |