1. LANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 534 | NBT | |
2. ASHTOWN [M] T: Marc Cahill (Riddells Creek) | 67672 | NBT | |
3. KID RAIDER [M] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 7632 | FSH | |
4. LUCINA MOTIEF [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 85867 | NBT | |
5. MISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3726 | NBT | |
6. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: David Graham (Winchelsea) | 43427 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT GIEGER (NSW)[M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 62456 | FSH | |
8. HILLBILLY JUNE [M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 66466 | NBT | |
9. LONGBOW [M]Res. T: Douglas Baker (Golden Square) | 65746 | NBT | |
10. MORTADELLA [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 5465 | FSH |
1. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 65514 | 24.51(1)-18/4/19 | |
2. NADIA BUSINESS [6] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 811F4 | 24.45(7)-13/3/19 | |
3. KELLI POCHETTE [7] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 27236 | 24.41(8)-20/3/19 | |
4. CHILL OUT ISLA [6] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 44355 | 24.58(6)-2/1/19 | |
5. AZTEC WARRIOR [6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 87544 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN PAT [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 3116 | 24.45(4)-18/4/19 | |
7. CAPPY MORGAN [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 21637 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN ROGER [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 63846 | NBT | |
9. BOSTON FLAME (NSW)[6]Res. T: David Graham (Winchelsea) | 37813 | FSH | |
10. RAGGED WARRIOR [6]Res. T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 53756 | NBT |
1. BOSTON FLAME (NSW)[6] T: David Graham (Winchelsea) | 37813 | FSH | |
2. BETS AND BEERS [7] T: David Graham (Winchelsea) | 85561 | FSH | |
3. RAGGED WARRIOR [6] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 53756 | NBT | |
4. ASTON TYKI [7] T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 66523 | 24.51(5)-9/1/19 | |
5. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 72246 | 24.63(2)-19/9/18 | |
6. CRACKERJACK GAS [7] T: John Capuano (Pyalong) | 41678 | 24.57(3)-3/4/19 | |
7. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 82455 | FSH | |
8. WHYNOT PATRICK [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 73868 | FSH | |
9. SAINTLY ROSE [7]Res. T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 17 | FSH | |
10. SHOOTERS ALI [7]Res. T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 47385 | FSH |
1. SAINTLY ROSE [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 17 | FSH | |
2. PRIMO BESO [6] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 75857 | 24.43(2)-24/10/18 | |
3. ACE'S FAB (NSW)[7] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 88272 | NBT | |
4. CRYMELON TESS [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 86655 | FSH | |
5. SHOOTERS ALI [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 47385 | FSH | |
6. MI ROMA [7] T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 77658 | NBT | |
7. KURTIS PANDORA [7] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 58877 | NBT | |
8. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 115 | FSH | |
9. SMOKE AND EMBERS [7]Res. T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 68485 | FSH | |
10. LITTLE FERNANDO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 74674 | 25.38(2)-10/10/18 |
1. WICKED REASON [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 48736 | NBT | |
2. HAMMER RED [6] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 23367 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 23466 | 28.81(5)-14/6/18 | |
4. DEEP CREEK GIRL [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 16487 | 28.81(3)-23/5/18 | |
6. BUDDY'S ENTITY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25627 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 43334 | FSH | |
8. MAXIMUM LARA [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 15551 | NBT |
1. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 54566 | 29.00(5)-5/7/17 | |
2. VINTAGE STORM [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 63455 | 28.67(4)-6/3/19 | |
3. JOYCEE RAE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 42835 | 28.48(2)-10/5/17 | |
4. AWESOME FRECKLES [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 46348 | 28.83(2)-9/8/17 | |
5. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 57484 | NBT | |
6. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 75525 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK CASH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 78386 | 28.69(5)-17/1/19 | |
8. DE BELIN (NSW)[5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 37317 | FSTD |
1. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 75142 | 28.56(8)-4/7/18 | |
2. ALEZAN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 471P4 | 28.22(8)-28/2/17 | |
3. TOPAZ WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 52476 | 28.88(3)-13/2/19 | |
4. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 85646 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT GRACE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 24468 | 28.53(3)-20/6/18 | |
7. MONARO JOE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 75255 | 28.26(5)-11/4/18 | |
8. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 32556 | 28.53(1)-3/5/17 |
1. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 44685 | 28.37(4)-13/4/16 | |
2. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 44466 | NBT | |
3. DYNASTIC RULER [4] T: Peter Brown (Kyneton) | 66662 | 28.30(8)-2/5/18 | |
4. OSHKOSH JAY [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 65437 | 28.75(3)-2/2/18 | |
5. DEAD EYE DICKSON [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 83567 | 28.60(2)-5/7/17 | |
6. WAIKIKI CREEK [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 35234 | 28.67(2)-31/8/18 | |
7. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 37585 | 28.37(3)-28/6/17 | |
8. HALF DAY HARRY [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 17774 | 28.50(2)-5/9/18 |
1. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 61775 | NBT | |
2. MEEHAN PEBBLES [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 53344 | FSH | |
3. AQUALITE [5] T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 51674 | 24.39(2)-30/12/18 | |
4. KUKUDIO (QLD)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 38743 | FSH | |
6. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 42336 | 24.11(6)-12/2/16 | |
7. MRS. JAWA [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 33488 | NBT | |
8. MILITANT MACK [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 53876 | 24.29(2)-5/12/18 |
1. DODGE COUPE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 21167 | NBT | |
2. ARLECCHINO [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 74347 | 24.63(3)-9/1/19 | |
3. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 52673 | 24.50(3)-17/6/16 | |
4. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 36517 | 24.50(2)-18/4/19 | |
6. HANGA [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 31657 | 24.17(2)-3/4/19 | |
7. MY BOY JOEY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44155 | FSH | |
8. SUPER STOKED (SA)[5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 37788 | 24.13(7)-11/4/18 |
1. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 55536 | 24.47(4)-9/5/18 | |
2. LITTLE DYNAMO [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12286 | 24.44(2)-26/10/18 | |
3. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 55626 | 24.72(8)-17/10/18 | |
4. BRONELLY SPIKE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 32333 | NBT | |
6. FORGOTTEN GIRL [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 38574 | NBT | |
7. FOXY MOLLY [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 47122 | NBT | |
8. APRIL JAY [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 71376 | 24.58(6)-5/12/18 |
1. PROVEN CHAT [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 77668 | 24.04(1)-18/10/17 | |
2. EMILY SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 68145 | 24.25(7)-15/3/17 | |
3. BATIK PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 16555 | 24.56(1)-30/8/17 | |
4. CRYMELON KIT [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Mickleham) | 835T2 | NBT | |
6. GOLD ATTRACTION [5] T: Douglas Sheridan (Talbot) | 56565 | 24.46(1)-16/11/16 | |
7. ALL INN TARA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 84337 | 24.47(7)-29/3/18 | |
8. GONE RUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 888T5 | 24.09(5)-25/1/17 |