1. DEZZY DRIVER (NSW)[M] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 74435 | NBT | |
2. STRIKE [M] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON MOSCATO [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | FSH | ||
4. TWILIGHT CONNIE [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | P86 | NBT | |
5. GLOBAL RULER [M] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 4 | NBT | |
6. GALLANT TOBY [M] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 86 | NBT | |
7. FIGMENT [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 54582 | NBT | |
8. KIEWA RIVER RUN [M] T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 34343 | NBT | |
9. LIMERICK ICON (NSW)[M]Res. T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 44344 | NBT | |
10. ORIENTAL OLLIE [M]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 527 | FSH |
1. BROLGA LASS [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 113 | 22.13(6)-15/4/19 | |
2. DYNA JENAYA (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 37426 | NBT | |
3. MAYHEM DREAM [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 77435 | FSH | |
4. CINDY'S MATE [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 15763 | NBT | |
5. KIEWA RIVER FLO [7] T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 55422 | 22.79(7)-27/8/18 | |
6. MISS DANGERWOOD [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 73872 | NBT | |
7. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 71224 | NBT | |
8. LADY SIMMERON [6] T: Peter Acers (Stanhope) | 84274 | NBT | |
9. MISSY MARLUS [6]Res. T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 77577 | 22.85(1)-29/6/17 |
1. TWILIGHT SHAE [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 52228 | NBT | |
2. FOUL SNOOKER [7] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 221 | 26.13(8)-26/4/19 | |
3. CRACKERJACK SOC [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 4114 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING LENA (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1 | 25.44(5)-24/4/19 | |
6. CAPTIVE PRINCE [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 3413 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT ROCKY [6] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 24322 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN BUSTER [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21252 | NBT |
1. SPARKLE MOTION [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 42252 | FSTD | |
2. KIEWA COWBOY [5] T: Wayne Leitch (Kergunyah) | 83852 | 22.37(2)-22/10/18 | |
3. BOQUILLA [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32431 | 21.92(5)-26/4/19 | |
4. MOON PHASE [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 82275 | 22.36(3)-19/11/18 | |
6. ASTON AXEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21454 | NBT | |
7. NEBI [4] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | 13384 | 22.16(5)-13/9/18 | |
8. WALLY MILNE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 14332 | NBT |
1. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31411 | FSTD | |
2. EL DONBERTO (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 15665 | FSTD | |
4. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 11541 | FSTD | |
5. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 15454 | NBT | |
7. CHILL OUT AL [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 53456 | FSTD | |
8. IVALISE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 51485 | NBT |
1. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 33757 | 25.92(7)-28/12/17 | |
2. HAVELOCK KEITH (QLD)[5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 22416 | 25.45(1)-26/1/19 | |
3. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: John Magri (Avalon) | 31116 | NBT | |
4. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 32245 | NBT | |
5. HANDSOME [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 1686F | NBT | |
6. SANDY'S MY NAME [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 43714 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S GIFTED (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12214 | FSH | |
8. TAMPICO [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 41743 | 25.28(1)-11/2/19 | |
9. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 51344 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN RYE [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 13154 | 22.33(5)-11/3/19 | |
2. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54886 | 22.26(2)-17/12/18 | |
3. ONE PLUS TWO (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 24767 | FSTD | |
4. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 55765 | 22.43(5)-20/11/17 | |
5. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 17545 | 22.08(6)-28/6/18 | |
6. ZINCHENKO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Ward (Wagga Wagga) | 53474 | NBT | |
7. BRONELLY BUSTER [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 17312 | NBT | |
8. HANNIBAL SPECTRE [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 21533 | 22.62(3)-30/10/17 | |
9. HIT 'N' SPLIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 41665 | 22.24(1)-6/3/17 | |
10. SEEKA MOMENT [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74183 | 22.31(4)-10/9/18 |
1. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 26376 | NBT | |
2. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 11878 | FSH | |
3. STYLISH BREE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 85153 | 25.49(4)-10/1/19 | |
4. MAXIMUM TIFF [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 32788 | NBT | |
5. CURSED [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 31141 | 25.44(2)-21/3/19 | |
6. CRACKERJACK NATH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 15286 | FSH | |
7. SCHATZIE ARMO [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 15141 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 41326 | 25.70(7)-8/4/19 | |
9. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 51344 | NBT |
1. KNOCKOUT FANTASY [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31111 | FSTD | |
2. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35512 | 22.60(2)-11/3/19 | |
3. ULTIMATE COSMIC (NSW)[5] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 61532 | NBT | |
4. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 62261 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 71226 | 22.03(4)-21/3/19 | |
6. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 63616 | 22.43(2)-17/12/18 | |
7. ONYA JAKIT [4] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 31131 | 22.40(3)-24/4/19 | |
8. TYPHOON TESSIE [3] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 52251 | 22.05(8)-14/3/19 |
1. DESTINI AGITATOR [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 15473 | 22.10(3)-28/3/19 | |
2. HUSKY BEATLE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21322 | 22.14(3)-11/10/18 | |
4. AMY AMOUR [4] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 27356 | 21.98(5)-7/2/19 | |
5. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 72841 | 22.38(3)-24/4/17 | |
7. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[3] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 23F57 | 22.00(3)-1/2/18 | |
8. SIENNA'S GEM [3] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 15116 | 22.02(2)-12/10/17 |
1. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 16463 | FSH | |
2. JERRA LILLY [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 16221 | 22.14(3)-13/12/18 | |
3. DREAM BOULEVARD [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 25355 | FSH | |
4. OUR CHINA PLATE [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 42176 | 22.43(1)-5/3/18 | |
6. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 44737 | 22.37(1)-10/1/19 | |
7. SPACE ALERT [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12126 | 22.32(2)-30/3/19 | |
8. ASTON XANADU [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 55574 | NBT |
1. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 14131 | 22.02(2)-26/1/19 | |
2. HUSKY HOOFS [4] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 66511 | 22.03(2)-14/3/19 | |
3. ASTON JYNX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45521 | NBT | |
4. ATLANTIC JEWEL [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 64842 | 22.29(1)-22/11/18 | |
6. HARRY'S MY NAME [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 27641 | 21.98(6)-24/4/19 | |
7. HURRICANE ROSE [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 13412 | 22.27(5)-26/4/19 | |
8. MACS MODEL (NSW)[4] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 37842 | 22.23(3)-22/11/18 |