1. RAPID HIGHWAY (NSW)[M] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 23542 | NBT | |
2. MISTER MERCURY [M] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57356 | FSH | |
3. ANOTHER RUPEE [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 35267 | FSH | |
4. STEEL MAGNOLIA [M] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 23234 | FSH | |
5. SUNLIT TOAD (NSW)[M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 23 | FSH | |
6. MEEHAN LOUIE [M] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 342 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN BO [M] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 35 | FSH | |
8. JIMMY TURBO [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 42838 | NBT | |
9. VAMPIRE VIXEN [M]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 7465 | NBT |
1. COME ON ELEANOR [7] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 58571 | NBT | |
2. EARLY PROMISE (NSW)[6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 12238 | NBT | |
3. MISS FIREBIRD [6] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 23155 | 23.92(1)-2/3/19 | |
4. RUBY GIRL [6] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 21531 | NBT | |
5. EXTRA SPEED [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 112 | 23.73(3)-17/4/19 | |
6. WHYNOT PATRICK [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 73868 | FSH | |
7. MEEHAN BAZZ [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 34463 | 24.23(6)-20/2/19 | |
8. STAR GHOST [7] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 45627 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE FERNANDO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 74674 | 25.38(2)-10/10/18 | |
10. CRACKERJACK GAS [7]Res. T: John Capuano (Pyalong) | 41678 | 24.57(3)-3/4/19 |
1. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 4567F | 28.37(1)-19/10/18 | |
2. LIL MISS EARNER [5] T: Katrina Evans (Trentham) | 35766 | 28.42(2)-11/4/18 | |
3. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 51363 | NBT | |
4. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 53252 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON YOKO [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13126 | NBT | |
6. FLOSSY LEE [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 48561 | FSTD | |
7. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 23426 | 28.73(4)-20/6/18 | |
8. BLUE ESPEARANCE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 21754 | 28.60(5)-8/2/19 |
1. HOOK ALONG FYLER [5] T: Bradley Hooke (Huntly) | 61146 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 72427 | 28.29(7)-12/10/18 | |
3. LADY PANDORA [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 77211 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT GRACE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 24468 | 28.53(3)-20/6/18 | |
5. ZIPPING MEGAN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 31334 | FSTD | |
6. CULLQUIN CERSEI [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 76663 | 28.47(8)-12/12/18 | |
7. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 22342 | 28.33(1)-15/3/19 | |
8. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 57352 | FSTD |
1. RUN RONNIE RUN [4] T: Sheryl Thomas (Sandon) | 51111 | 28.39(4)-14/4/19 | |
2. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 57876 | 28.52(5)-5/12/18 | |
3. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 21476 | 28.75(1)-3/10/18 | |
4. STAR HUNTER [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 17322 | 28.30(3)-4/7/18 | |
6. MORESBY [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 16656 | 28.74(1)-23/11/18 | |
7. ROCKET JAX [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 11113 | FSTD | |
8. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 22164 | FSTD |
1. JOHN'S LAST (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 82166 | NBT | |
2. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 83588 | 24.15(2)-14/2/19 | |
3. JASPER BEARDLY (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 31741 | NBT | |
4. RIDE HIGH [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 25756 | 23.90(5)-11/1/19 | |
5. NO EXCUSE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 15756 | FSTD | |
6. BROKEN PROMISE [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11166 | FSH | |
7. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 61111 | NBT | |
8. COUNTING PENNIES [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 41464 | FSH | |
9. COMPLETED [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 51385 | 24.55(4)-22/8/18 | |
10. LITTLE RED HOT [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 66671 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 |
1. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75121 | 28.29(6)-27/3/19 | |
2. ASTON LAGONDA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 61217 | NBT | |
3. LORD JACK (NSW)[5] T: Jimmy Holt (Trentham) | 44422 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 85568 | FSH | |
6. BUTTER CHICKEN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 31334 | NBT | |
7. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 15172 | NBT | |
8. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 43533 | 28.43(2)-20/12/17 |
1. OAKVALE STRIKER (SA)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 38116 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 67668 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
3. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 25227 | 24.34(2)-2/1/19 | |
4. ROCKET STRIKE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71854 | FSTD | |
5. WHY NOT MACCA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 43473 | NBT | |
6. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 44171 | 24.36(7)-21/9/18 | |
7. FLAME SLINGER [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 27273 | 24.41(7)-19/9/18 | |
8. HOT DOT TWO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57111 | FSH | |
9. COMPLETED [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 51385 | 24.55(4)-22/8/18 | |
10. LITTLE RED HOT [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 66671 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 |
1. MACS MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 37842 | NBT | |
2. TAYLOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 22474 | NBT | |
3. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 36517 | 24.50(2)-18/4/19 | |
4. JOHN'S CHOICE (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 23557 | NBT | |
5. VAMOOSH [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 1F746 | 24.10(7)-15/2/19 | |
6. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 75723 | NBT | |
7. MR. WORLDWIDE (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 18276 | NBT | |
8. SHAZZA WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 14341 | 24.31(1)-7/11/18 | |
9. COMPLETED [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 51385 | 24.55(4)-22/8/18 | |
10. LITTLE RED HOT [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 66671 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 |
1. BARINYA [4] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11131 | 23.61(6)-14/4/19 | |
2. BASE CAMP [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 24372 | 24.19(2)-2/3/19 | |
4. KRAKEN TAN [4] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 12487 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
5. MY AMERICAN GIRL [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 11411 | 23.79(3)-1/4/18 | |
7. AMIGO TWO [2] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 68656 | 23.87(1)-3/2/17 | |
8. FLO JO FOCUS (NSW)[4] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 17343 | 24.13(4)-5/4/19 |
1. ATLAS TRUE BLUE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 37256 | NBT | |
2. ROD VADER [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 56132 | 24.33(4)-17/8/18 | |
3. SOBERED UP (NSW)[5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 35521 | NBT | |
4. BUMPER FARRELL (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 17336 | NBT | |
5. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 81254 | FSTD | |
6. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 24834 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 | |
7. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 34433 | 24.35(1)-25/4/18 | |
8. BLAZIN' ABOUT [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 17412 | NBT | |
9. COMPLETED [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 51385 | 24.55(4)-22/8/18 | |
10. LITTLE RED HOT [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 66671 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 |