1. LIGHTNING ROGER [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 5 | NBT | |
2. SWIFT HEIDI [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. WAVERLY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
4. SIDE HUSTLE [M] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | FSH | ||
5. LEKTRA SWANK [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 66742 | FSH | |
6. IMMINENT REALITY [M] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | FSH | ||
7. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 452 | FSH | |
8. PYRENEES KNIGHT [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 64587 | NBT |
1. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 4828 | NBT | |
2. MISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37263 | FSH | |
3. IMMINENT [M] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | FSH | ||
4. ORIENTAL TIGER [M] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 25745 | NBT | |
5. DASHING PEDRO [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 35 | NBT | |
6. POOKIE SMURF [M] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 55565 | FSTD | |
7. CHILL OUT INDY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 74F75 | FSH | |
8. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3573 | NBT |
1. OPENING BID [6] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 31134 | 23.29(3)-2/4/19 | |
2. KRAKEN JACKI [6] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 24214 | FSH | |
3. KELLI POCHETTE [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 72361 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN CHRISTY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32212 | NBT | |
5. MORAINE NICKY [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 1 | FSH | |
6. TIKI MONTEYA [6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21221 | FSH | |
7. BELIEVE IN YOU [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 63562 | 23.82(6)-3/7/18 | |
8. FEARSOME ALLY (NSW)[6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 25411 | 23.95(5)-23/4/19 | |
9. PACEY BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3514 | FSH | |
10. OPHIRA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3166 | FSH |
1. SPEEDY SCAR [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 61355 | 23.70(2)-1/11/17 | |
2. DESTINI CHEETAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 65211 | NBT | |
3. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [2] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 12142 | 23.56(1)-8/5/18 | |
4. KARISE FUSILEER [5] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 686F4 | NBT | |
5. SPLASH OF BLUE [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 85313 | 23.93(3)-12/3/19 | |
6. ERUPT EVE LAD [4] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 45411 | 23.41(8)-23/10/18 | |
7. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 71311 | 23.74(3)-16/4/19 | |
8. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 22321 | NBT | |
9. BLACK POCKET (NSW)[5]Res. T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 63384 | NBT |
1. CHILL OUT CHRIS [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 76466 | NBT | |
2. ONE STEP FORWARD [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42456 | NBT | |
3. GALWAY ICON (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 37136 | NBT | |
4. HAPPY RAGE [6] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 25823 | FSTD | |
5. KID LAVROS [6] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 72136 | FSTD | |
6. SODA GEOFF [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 57531 | 27.60(7)-23/4/19 | |
7. LEKTRA FIREBALL [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 44111 | 27.64(7)-25/4/19 | |
8. HAMMER RED [6] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 33672 | NBT |
1. DYNA CORTINA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 77656 | FSTD | |
2. WOK FRIED YABBY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 73632 | 27.53(7)-23/10/18 | |
3. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 52326 | NBT | |
4. MAYHEM BREEZE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 18843 | FSH | |
6. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 64138 | FSH | |
7. EL GRAND KNOCKA [4] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 82212 | 27.32(6)-16/1/18 | |
8. URINGA [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 55231 | NBT |
1. SHE'S GIFTED (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12214 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN WITCH [4] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 14336 | 23.44(5)-11/9/18 | |
3. AMPLE WARNING [3] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 11543 | 23.18(5)-20/11/18 | |
4. FERNANDO DRUMS [2] T: David Geall (Lara) | 12412 | 23.18(1)-28/6/18 | |
6. OMINOUS WARNING [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 53532 | 23.28(5)-20/11/18 | |
7. JAR MAN (NSW)[1] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 21241 | 22.98(5)-4/9/18 | |
8. WHY NOT ARCHIE [4] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 13535 | 23.82(4)-6/4/19 |
1. HAVELOCK KEITH (QLD)[5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 22416 | FSH | |
2. YOU RIPPA PIPPA [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 46371 | NBT | |
3. SLINGSHOT JAYLA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 35425 | FSH | |
4. ALCANTARA (NSW)[5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 33811 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING DODGE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 51261 | FSH | |
6. SAVANNAH ICON (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 53512 | NBT | |
7. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 77324 | NBT | |
8. MR. WORLDWIDE (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 18276 | 27.77(1)-1/5/18 |
1. OSHKOSH MYLES [7] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 63253 | NBT | |
2. TOO EASY JACK [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24645 | NBT | |
3. EBBY'S PLAN (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Farquhar (Sebastopol) | 24246 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA PERRY [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 51522 | 28.04(2)-9/4/19 | |
5. HOT TOTTIE [6] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 53352 | FSH | |
6. KINTAMANI [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 17663 | NBT | |
7. ROMAN RENEGADE [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 45316 | 28.08(3)-16/4/19 | |
8. WICKED REASON [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 87364 | NBT |
1. CHLOE LOUISE [5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 31631 | 23.39(2)-2/4/19 | |
2. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 31756 | FSH | |
3. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 24343 | FSH | |
4. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 25855 | 23.53(2)-19/2/19 | |
5. FOXY MOLLY [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 71221 | NBT | |
6. DRAGONSTONE [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 82472 | 23.19(3)-5/2/19 | |
7. ZIPPING BERNI (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21841 | NBT | |
8. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 51636 | 23.73(7)-15/9/18 | |
9. ZIPPING WINNIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 43732 | FSTD | |
10. SASSY SLYDER [5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 33313 | NBT |
1. UNDENIABLY [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 54433 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN MISSHAP [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 75427 | NBT | |
3. CAMPEON [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 46713 | NBT | |
4. DISCO LEMONADE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 77286 | NBT | |
6. STAVROS [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 75166 | 23.70(3)-19/6/18 | |
7. LITTLE RED HOT [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 66671 | NBT | |
8. MAIN ONE [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 57568 | NBT |
1. BANK ROGUE (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 32325 | 23.42(1)-17/10/17 | |
2. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 44584 | 23.51(3)-21/8/18 | |
3. MY MANDARA [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 36462 | NBT | |
4. STEORRA [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 48265 | 23.39(1)-11/9/18 | |
5. DODGE AN' STEELE [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 46746 | 23.64(3)-2/3/18 | |
6. BLACK LAZARUS [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 18863 | 23.56(2)-3/7/18 | |
7. HORNET HUDSON [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 13818 | 23.75(5)-19/2/19 | |
8. SPRING KITTY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 23653 | NBT |