1. AKHENATEN [M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 53 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER RUPEE [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 52677 | NBT | |
3. SMART ZERO [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 68 | NBT | |
4. SPARK JOY [M] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 32 | NBT | |
5. DREAMLINER [M] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 7F667 | NBT | |
6. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 2536 | NBT | |
7. EMMA'S NOT HAPPY (NSW)[M] T: Domenic Paterno (Mangalore) | 44323 | NBT | |
8. RUN LIKE RHYS [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 737 | NBT | |
9. STEALTHY FLIGHT [M]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 77775 | NBT | |
10. MUZA'S BELLE [M]Res. T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 35477 | NBT |
1. ROSIE REIGNS [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | F3335 | NBT | |
2. PATIENT PANDA [M] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 644 | FSTD | |
3. MINDIL BEACH [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 6884 | FSTD | |
4. FOREST LODGE [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 66768 | FSH | |
5. MY ATTITUDE [M] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 8362 | NBT | |
6. RIK LEE (NSW)[M] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 27343 | NBT | |
7. BLACK OPAQUE [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 57457 | NBT | |
8. WYOMING EXPRESS [M] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 73 | NBT | |
9. VICTOR LEONE [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 24534 | NBT | |
10. INTER NICK [M]Res. T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 6874 | NBT |
1. DELTA'S TIARA [7] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 64343 | 23.54(3)-10/1/19 | |
2. GO LUCY GO [7] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 14758 | 23.15(5)-4/4/19 | |
3. DR. OUTLANDER [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76281 | NBT | |
4. IS ALL [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 22644 | NBT | |
5. HESTON FLYER [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 28743 | NBT | |
6. MIDNIGHT GIEGER (NSW)[7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 45651 | NBT | |
7. MERAKI [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 17882 | 22.92(6)-14/3/19 | |
8. DR. MIANDA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 26573 | NBT | |
9. BRUNO HE MIKADO [7]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 31588 | 22.95(8)-11/4/19 | |
10. CONSIDER IT DONE [7]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 417 | FSH |
1. SHE IGNITES [7] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 57244 | NBT | |
2. SODA EZY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56374 | NBT | |
3. HAPPY AS LARRY (NSW)[7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 45356 | NBT | |
4. OUR CENTURION (NSW)[7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 52656 | NBT | |
5. BLUEFLASH LENNY [7] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 42454 | 23.72(7)-16/8/18 | |
6. SUPER FAY (SA)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 66687 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW GIFT (NSW)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 84767 | NBT | |
8. ASTON TYKI [7] T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 65234 | FSH | |
9. HURRICANE CRAIG [7]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 83877 | 23.71(4)-17/5/18 | |
10. CHILLIN' THE FAT [7]Res. T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 1775 | NBT |
1. IMPENDING [6] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 62511 | 26.35(4)-25/4/19 | |
2. INVICTUS COCO [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 63682 | 26.59(2)-24/1/19 | |
3. ROGER THAT (NSW)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26624 | NBT | |
4. PUNT ROAD GIRL [6] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 72548 | FSH | |
5. HASHTAG SPOLLY [6] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 55346 | NBT | |
6. INTER HELEN [6] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 58153 | NBT | |
7. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 25157 | NBT | |
8. YUKEN MERRY [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 47663 | 26.10(6)-18/2/19 | |
9. MISS ZOK DEE [6]Res. T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 47725 | 26.39(8)-1/11/18 | |
10. MAYHEM EXPRESS [6]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 76487 | 26.58(1)-31/1/19 |
1. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56576 | 26.35(8)-5/11/18 | |
2. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 36678 | NBT | |
3. DR. ANNIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 41772 | 26.29(1)-19/11/18 | |
4. WOLFIE'S SOOK [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 67544 | 26.20(2)-8/2/18 | |
5. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 56462 | 26.43(4)-10/1/19 | |
6. BRICABRAC [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 48356 | 26.26(4)-17/1/19 | |
7. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 85636 | NBT | |
8. BOBBY RAY [5] T: Mark Johnson (Ellinbank) | 86385 | FSH | |
9. ZOE'S ALL [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 18785 | FSH | |
10. MENZIES AVENUE [5]Res. T: Scott James (Pearcedale) | 71788 | FSTD |
1. DOUBLE ATTITUDE [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 51F44 | 26.31(2)-4/4/19 | |
2. ONCE A SECRET [7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 54737 | NBT | |
3. JAXON'S EXPRESS [7] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 21575 | 26.33(4)-11/4/19 | |
4. TIM TAM SAM [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 53452 | NBT | |
5. ALFIE MIKADO [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 27666 | NBT | |
6. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 16286 | FSH | |
7. SPLIT PEA [7] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 72857 | NBT | |
8. BRUCE'S BACK [7] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 13637 | NBT | |
9. CHILLIN' THE FAT [7]Res. T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 1775 | FSTD | |
10. SPOLLY'S FLYER [7]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 44436 | NBT |
1. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 3556T | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
2. JUPITER JONES [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 82486 | 26.19(2)-16/11/17 | |
3. WOODLEIGH GUY [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 66575 | NBT | |
4. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 68477 | NBT | |
5. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 48784 | NBT | |
6. MR. PENDLES [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 54274 | 26.24(4)-23/11/17 | |
7. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 55252 | NBT | |
8. NEWS PRINT [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 86644 | 26.31(7)-27/9/18 | |
9. PLACID MURPHY [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76585 | NBT | |
10. TARIKA TARA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 55816 | 26.27(1)-18/4/19 |
1. WOODLEIGH SAL [6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 42655 | 23.02(7)-24/5/18 | |
2. SIN AND SPIN (NSW)[6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 53876 | FSH | |
3. RAGING ROY [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 51868 | FSH | |
4. PACIFIC COAST [6] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 73356 | 23.67(1)-13/12/18 | |
5. CUMBERLAND JET (NSW)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86582 | NBT | |
6. SPECTATOR (NSW)[6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 65765 | 23.07(1)-11/2/19 | |
7. HURRICANE BILLIE [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 282F4 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 | |
8. HOUSE OF LUCK [6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 33822 | 23.29(2)-30/8/18 | |
9. GALLOPING BLUBOY [6]Res. T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 32456 | NBT | |
10. MY GIRL CHEZZA [6]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 87577 | 23.44(2)-11/2/19 |
1. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 65627 | 22.91(2)-6/1/19 | |
2. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 67627 | 22.91(8)-6/1/19 | |
3. ARCH RIVAL (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75676 | FSH | |
4. SPOLLY'S GIRL [5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 811T3 | 23.10(8)-16/3/19 | |
5. ASTON JEWEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27773 | NBT | |
6. CALFURAY (WA)[5] T: Joseph Xerri (Merrimu) | 54587 | FSH | |
7. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41836 | NBT | |
8. SUPER STOKED (SA)[5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 77881 | FSH | |
9. ASTON JYNX [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 52145 | 22.73(8)-29/10/18 | |
10. CATALEYA (WA)[5]Res. T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 55526 | 22.83(2)-7/6/18 |
1. SPAZZY BLUE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 26785 | 22.85(5)-26/10/17 | |
2. WEEONA PAUL [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 86233 | 22.54(6)-15/6/17 | |
3. NINETYMILE HAWK [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 21662 | 22.97(4)-21/12/17 | |
4. VIOLETS ARE RED [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 86625 | 23.11(8)-12/11/18 | |
5. SMASH HIT [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 75173 | 23.05(6)-11/4/19 | |
6. DEANO'S SMIDGE [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 63357 | NBT | |
7. ZHARNEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 71887 | 23.09(5)-4/4/19 | |
8. GOLD ODESSA [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 86862 | NBT | |
9. ARCHITECTURE [5]Res. T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 55664 | 23.24(1)-16/8/18 | |
10. SUPA SHALALA [5]Res. T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 56115 | 22.91(2)-18/4/19 |
1. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 58454 | 23.00(2)-10/5/18 | |
2. INTER ELESHA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 24352 | NBT | |
3. COCO MARLOW [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 18271 | 22.88(4)-13/7/17 | |
4. MISS WALT [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 54244 | 23.21(5)-3/12/18 | |
5. JUST BLACKY [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 54865 | 23.22(4)-7/12/17 | |
6. CERSEI [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 25338 | NBT | |
7. TILLEY'S PIE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 33466 | 23.29(3)-21/12/17 | |
8. JAN'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 76653 | NBT | |
9. MEEHAN PHIL [5]Res. T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 55735 | NBT | |
10. SILVER SKY [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 86888 | 23.10(6)-7/2/19 |