1. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 42245 | NBT | |
2. VELOCITY HOPE (QLD)[M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 26236 | NBT | |
3. AKINA SPICE [M] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 76566 | NBT | |
4. EBONY LAKES (WA)[M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | F5232 | NBT | |
5. PAMBULA POWER [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75564 | NBT | |
6. FOXY PRINCESS [M] T: Nicole Gieschen (Myrtlebank) | 777 | NBT | |
7. PRINCE FERNO [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 32457 | NBT | |
8. VALENCIA KID [M] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 548 | FSH | |
9. HURRICANE DYLAN [M]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 77754 | NBT |
1. MARLAN GIRL [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 24574 | NBT | |
2. SHARKEY DRAGON [M] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 433 | NBT | |
3. AKINA IVY [M] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 75545 | NBT | |
4. JANIYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56455 | FSH | |
5. BALLYMAC PIRATE [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 76474 | NBT | |
6. IT'S A DATE [M] T: Andrew Gieschen (Maffra) | 74733 | NBT | |
7. JUSTIN ROSE [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 83662 | NBT | |
8. DR. DAVINCI [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 38483 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE DYLAN [M]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 77754 | NBT |
1. ASTON XANADU [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33576 | FSH | |
2. AKINA ARCHER [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 23251 | 25.20(1)-26/5/19 | |
3. KASEY ANNE [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 41525 | 25.40(4)-3/5/19 | |
4. SHAGGY ROSE [6] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 15548 | 25.51(4)-3/5/19 | |
5. REFRESH [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 48726 | 25.03(2)-22/2/19 | |
6. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 21785 | 25.19(1)-5/5/19 | |
7. PROFESSOR GOLD [6] T: Mark Whelan (Lakes Entrance) | 61621 | 25.36(8)-12/4/19 | |
8. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43151 | NBT | |
9. VELOCITY SUNRISE (QLD)[7]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 56165 | 25.54(7)-11/5/19 | |
10. AKINA ERROR [7]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 65555 | 25.87(7)-1/2/19 |
1. RED BERYL [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 31234 | 25.31(6)-28/4/19 | |
2. ASTON KENJI [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 35722 | 25.41(3)-11/11/18 | |
3. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 88743 | NBT | |
4. JONATHAN'S ROSE [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44314 | 25.06(1)-15/12/18 | |
5. DR. MIANDA [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 73152 | 25.65(7)-1/2/19 | |
6. DR. LIANA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42846 | 25.28(3)-17/3/19 | |
7. PRINCESS SPOLLY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 56466 | 25.31(1)-30/11/18 | |
8. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 72542 | 25.36(2)-12/4/19 | |
9. VELOCITY SUNRISE (QLD)[7]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 56165 | 25.54(7)-11/5/19 | |
10. AKINA ERROR [7]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 65555 | 25.87(7)-1/2/19 |
1. MRS. FLINTSTONE [6] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 21222 | FSTD | |
2. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 45331 | NBT | |
3. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 65677 | FSTD | |
4. LIGHTWOOD LASS [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 24447 | FSH | |
5. YUKEN MERRY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 63172 | FSTD | |
6. FLYING MOSS [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64115 | FSTD | |
7. BIG BOSS BREE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 45245 | FSTD | |
8. SEVE ROSE [7] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 32743 | FSTD | |
9. FLAMING BROOKE [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 83555 | NBT | |
10. DARNUM DASHER [7]Res. T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 1566 | FSH |
1. FERNANDO'S BOY [4] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 11143 | 25.01(4)-4/11/18 | |
2. GOLDRUSH ROSE [4] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 23121 | 24.97(4)-15/3/19 | |
3. JACK WHELAN [2] T: Mark Whelan (Lakes Entrance) | 32231 | 24.96(2)-10/2/19 | |
4. HE SHALL JOHNNY [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 12343 | FSTD | |
5. MONSTER MACHINE [3] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 24642 | 24.87(8)-11/11/18 | |
6. NAVAJO BEAR [1] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 38341 | 24.87(1)-8/1/19 | |
7. DESTINI TRUCKER [3] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 8F372 | 24.85(2)-1/3/19 | |
8. PERRIE THE FAIRY [3] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 16625 | 25.02(4)-1/4/18 | |
9. SELECT MINISTER [4]Res. T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 12175 | 25.19(3)-14/4/19 | |
10. RYDER SIR [4]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 13554 | 25.15(3)-3/5/19 |
1. WILD ANGEL [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 26843 | 25.51(6)-31/12/18 | |
2. THUMBS [5] T: Scott James (Pearcedale) | 1614F | NBT | |
3. LIGHTNING BOXY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 58685 | 25.12(1)-9/12/18 | |
4. SODA MAXI [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 75123 | 25.34(3)-22/3/19 | |
5. LANIS MORRIS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 76712 | 25.54(1)-17/5/19 | |
6. MAHI INDIAN [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 67F24 | NBT | |
7. MERCHANT PRINCE [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 65511 | 25.13(6)-11/5/19 | |
8. ASTON AXEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 51167 | NBT | |
9. BLUE ALCATRAZ [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62684 | NBT | |
10. BOMBER'S RETURN [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 38885 | NBT |
1. MAGIC MAYA [4] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 21151 | 29.79(1)-11/5/19 | |
2. TAKAHO TIGER [4] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 11275 | 29.71(2)-12/5/19 | |
3. ICHIBAN FAIRY [3] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 12434 | 29.95(4)-1/2/19 | |
4. HIP HIPPY SHAKE [3] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 51187 | 29.82(2)-14/4/19 | |
6. SELECT ALL [4] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 54318 | 29.86(8)-1/3/19 | |
7. RIVIERA CRUZ [2] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41312 | 29.57(1)-15/7/18 | |
8. BEAU GEM [3] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 55241 | 29.38(3)-17/2/19 |
1. POTERE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 36422 | NBT | |
2. JILLISSA [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 51373 | 25.30(8)-3/5/19 | |
3. OSHKOSH NAR [7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56672 | FSH | |
4. VOLCANIC WINTER (NSW)[6] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 43347 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING JOSETTE (NSW)[5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 26666 | 25.29(2)-7/10/18 | |
6. CAILAH THAI [7] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 23214 | 25.30(1)-14/4/19 | |
7. KRYPTO JAM [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 54356 | 25.47(1)-25/3/18 | |
8. DR. OUTLANDER [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 81353 | 25.40(3)-3/5/19 | |
9. DR. KANE [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 6718 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S LACHIE [5]Res. T: Allan Ferguson (Briagolong) | 87767 | 25.39(6)-14/1/18 |
1. ALMAPA BERISHA [7] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 8681 | FSH | |
2. ORIENTAL TARJ [5] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 76788 | NBT | |
3. DIAMOND ICON (NSW)[7] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 37624 | 25.45(6)-26/12/18 | |
4. CHILLIN' THE FAT [7] T: Corey Lindrea (Rosedale) | 77536 | NBT | |
5. HONEYSUCKLE JIM [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 67265 | 25.34(5)-6/9/18 | |
6. SPEEDY READIE [7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 36455 | 25.53(2)-31/12/18 | |
7. MERAKI [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 82466 | NBT | |
8. ELITE POPPY [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76515 | 25.79(6)-17/5/19 | |
9. DR. KANE [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 6718 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S LACHIE [5]Res. T: Allan Ferguson (Briagolong) | 87767 | 25.39(6)-14/1/18 |
1. BRANDEEN FI [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 16868 | 25.61(2)-12/4/19 | |
2. KINGSBRAE BOOF (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 78665 | 25.40(1)-22/3/19 | |
3. DISCO LEMONADE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 28647 | 25.50(6)-27/1/19 | |
4. WOLFIE'S SOOK [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 44231 | NBT | |
5. BIGTIME BRUCE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 45464 | 25.53(8)-22/3/18 | |
6. WALK WOODY WALK [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 52335 | 25.20(2)-12/4/19 | |
7. DR. SHREDS [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 53816 | 25.80(3)-17/5/19 | |
8. AKINA MOSS [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 18676 | 25.36(5)-23/9/18 | |
9. BLUE ALCATRAZ [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62684 | NBT | |
10. BOMBER'S RETURN [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 38885 | NBT |
1. MILO AND MILK (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 85532 | NBT | |
2. FROST US [5] T: Robert Wynd (Sale) | 36474 | 25.03(3)-3/3/19 | |
3. FINE FOR ME [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 77716 | 25.21(1)-25/11/18 | |
4. DR. WALTER [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 46727 | NBT | |
5. DR. KESTREL [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 335F5 | 25.28(7)-11/11/18 | |
6. GOLDEN ROMANCE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 54462 | NBT | |
7. SECRET MESSAGE [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 35546 | NBT | |
8. FAIRY WHERE [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 77241 | 25.03(4)-8/1/17 | |
9. BLUE ALCATRAZ [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62684 | NBT | |
10. BOMBER'S RETURN [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 38885 | NBT |