1. REGAL REEF [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 5685 | FSH | |
2. PYRENEES KNIGHT [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 45876 | NBT | |
3. CALLINISH HANA [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 24F25 | NBT | |
4. PYRENEES STEELE [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 66254 | NBT | |
5. SWORDFISH FOZZ [M] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 364 | FSH | |
6. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 82845 | NBT | |
7. ELEGANT MALT [M] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 35422 | NBT | |
8. KORZY GIRL [M] T: Brock Wilson (Mildura South) | 58866 | NBT |
1. DEWANA NO SECRET [7] T: Charmaine Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 35657 | NBT | |
2. RANDO ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Brock Wilson (Mildura South) | 87267 | NBT | |
3. FOOLISH [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 1613 | FSH | |
4. PYRENEES DAISY [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 54774 | 23.98(4)-16/4/19 | |
6. CLAIM [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 58 | NBT | |
7. RECKLESSNESS [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | FSH | ||
8. MON PENNY [M] T: Brock Wilson (Mildura South) | 6 | FSH |
1. BEAUT DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 22367 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN PAT [6] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 63842 | NBT | |
3. SOLAR TINY [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 51 | 24.09(7)-28/5/19 | |
4. BLUE MISSILE [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 11455 | FSH | |
6. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 65445 | 24.42(1)-6/4/19 | |
7. KINLOCH BREEZE [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 25367 | NBT | |
8. HEART BEATS TRUE [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 23184 | FSH |
1. DESTINI CHEETAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 11557 | NBT | |
2. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 48726 | FSTD | |
3. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 32676 | NBT | |
4. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 55841 | FSTD | |
6. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 52653 | NBT | |
7. STRIKE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 31225 | NBT | |
8. DRAGONSTONE [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 54635 | 23.19(3)-5/2/19 |
1. BILLY DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 55487 | NBT | |
2. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 31424 | NBT | |
3. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 54346 | FSH | |
4. DASHING WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 18285 | NBT | |
5. POOR OLD FRANK [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 28176 | NBT | |
6. SEABROOK INDI [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 24432 | NBT | |
7. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 21564 | 23.16(5)-16/4/19 | |
8. ALEZAN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 1P412 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN WITCH [4] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 33643 | 23.44(5)-11/9/18 | |
2. UNDISPUTED [4] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 15257 | FSH | |
3. OH SO ROWDY [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 27372 | 23.26(2)-10/4/18 | |
4. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 35337 | NBT | |
5. JACOBITE JOSEPH (NSW)[4] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 74628 | 23.29(2)-5/2/19 | |
6. WHY NOT ARCHIE [4] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 35378 | 23.82(4)-6/4/19 | |
7. UNDENIABLY [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 31288 | 23.77(1)-7/5/19 | |
8. NINETYMILE DONNY [4] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 81766 | 23.88(8)-19/3/19 |
1. FAST FREDDIE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 88788 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 77532 | NBT | |
3. EMILY SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45215 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING SIMON (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 51856 | FSTD | |
5. CINDY LA MOMENT (SA)[5] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 77577 | NBT | |
6. CHEEKY CHIMP [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 66461 | FSH | |
7. REMAIN SEATED [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 85774 | 23.58(7)-7/7/18 | |
8. SHAZZA WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 34183 | NBT |
1. POISE [4] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 11126 | FSTD | |
3. ATLAS TRUE BLUE [4] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 67117 | 27.56(3)-14/5/19 | |
5. BARRY BOMBER [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 43331 | 27.49(7)-21/10/17 | |
7. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | F1357 | 27.71(4)-29/1/19 |