1. CODY'S SUCCESS [M] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 54 | FSH | |
2. FAB SENORITA (NSW)[7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 32314 | 18.43(3)-22/5/19 | |
3. ROCK BOY STELLA [M] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 78 | NBT | |
4. RENITA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 63124 | FSTD | |
5. KNUCKLES [7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 66287 | NBT | |
6. OVER TALKING [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 21573 | 17.98(8)-1/5/19 | |
7. WENONA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. RAPID BELLE NOIR (NSW)[7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 8T56P | FSTD | |
9. WAVERLY BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | FSH | ||
10. TAMOU BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. SONGS AN STORIES [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. MINDIL BEACH [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 66263 | NBT | |
3. STRIVING [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 2344 | FSH | |
4. PUNK LASS ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 3621 | NBT | |
5. FLOJO MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 35454 | NBT | |
6. SMART ZERO [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 87738 | FSTD | |
7. SONIC LAURYN [M] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 6T28 | NBT | |
8. SHOWING [7] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 52751 | 31.18(3)-29/5/19 | |
9. FOREST LODGE [M]Res. T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 88665 | NBT | |
10. PAW PILOT [M]Res. T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | FSH |
1. GINNY WOOLF [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 18411 | NBT | |
2. ALINA GRAND [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 15677 | 17.77(2)-7/3/18 | |
3. THAT WILL BE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 13132 | 17.96(8)-6/5/19 | |
4. LOST BLUE [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 12776 | 17.76(2)-30/1/19 | |
5. BUCKLE UP YORK (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 87552 | 18.06(8)-27/3/19 | |
6. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 35226 | NBT | |
7. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 54176 | 18.08(2)-6/5/19 | |
8. ALONSO POWER [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 68747 | 17.89(2)-10/4/19 |
1. FLASHY DE GOEY [7] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 44776 | NBT | |
2. LOOBY SKY [7] T: David Chiu (Doncaster) | 64165 | 30.94(2)-15/5/19 | |
3. STAGGERISM [6] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne West) | 55385 | NBT | |
4. DARNUM DASHER [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 1566 | 30.81(5)-27/3/19 | |
6. RAPANUI SURPRISE [7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 64376 | NBT | |
7. FOREST LODGE [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 88665 | NBT | |
8. TEE TEE [M] T: James Atkinson (Traralgon) | 36334 | NBT |
1. DESIREE DANCER [2] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne West) | 25463 | 17.67(3)-25/4/18 | |
2. TORY'S ROCKET [4] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 41186 | 17.74(5)-6/11/18 | |
3. MUSTANG TULLY (QLD)[3] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11212 | 17.72(1)-22/5/19 | |
4. LUCAS ROSE [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 63741 | 18.19(1)-29/5/19 | |
5. PHILLIP KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 35613 | 17.80(1)-31/8/16 | |
6. WHY NOT LEO [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 68431 | 17.87(3)-4/10/18 | |
7. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 21263 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
8. WHIP ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 24666 | 17.91(4)-31/10/18 |
1. SILVIO DANTE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35121 | 30.59(3)-24/10/18 | |
2. JUST LOVE (NSW)[5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 53182 | FSTD | |
3. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 34363 | FSH | |
4. DESTROYER [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 58225 | NBT | |
5. MISS DEE MEADOWS [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 38523 | 30.34(6)-3/4/18 | |
6. ZIPPING CHASER (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 12851 | NBT | |
7. FLOWING [5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 43434 | NBT | |
8. LADY BANG BANG [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 11853 | 30.54(5)-8/5/19 | |
9. FLYING MOSS [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41157 | 30.38(4)-17/4/19 |
1. LIMERICK ICON (NSW)[7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 12623 | NBT | |
2. LIGHTWOOD LASS [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 44473 | NBT | |
3. COLLECTING (NSW)[6] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 42115 | NBT | |
4. SPACE TRUCKING [6] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 32211 | FSH | |
6. DUNDEE ACE [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 35533 | 30.48(5)-19/9/18 | |
7. BLONDIE LOCKS [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 21756 | 30.42(4)-1/5/19 | |
8. STEEL MAGNOLIA [7] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 22213 | FSH |
1. PINK FLOYD [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 37883 | 30.38(8)-16/1/19 | |
2. ANTARES STAR [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 14451 | 30.57(5)-27/2/19 | |
3. YOGI MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 53424 | 30.71(7)-25/8/18 | |
4. LIGHT THE TRACK [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46773 | 30.58(8)-27/9/17 | |
5. JESSIE'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 86518 | 31.05(7)-20/5/19 | |
6. BIG BOSS BREE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 52454 | NBT | |
7. EPISODE [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 64731 | 30.80(7)-29/5/19 | |
8. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 88426 | NBT | |
9. FLYING MOSS [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41157 | 30.38(4)-17/4/19 |
1. KRAMER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 81156 | 18.02(6)-8/5/19 | |
2. UNDERWORLD RAMA (NSW)[6] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 58243 | NBT | |
3. NO TALKING [6] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 44154 | 17.75(8)-18/5/19 | |
4. BREAK THE PLATE [6] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 43114 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
5. OFF TO MONACO [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12838 | FSH | |
6. SHAUN JOHN [6] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 21622 | 18.04(4)-13/3/19 | |
7. INTER MIMI [6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 25122 | 17.89(7)-18/5/19 | |
8. HARDAWAY GEORGE [6] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 12158 | FSH | |
9. WHODAT DARE [6]Res. T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 12565 | NBT | |
10. TRIXIE'S ROCKET (NSW)[6]Res. T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 52135 | 18.21(3)-8/4/19 |
1. KEL KNIGHT [5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 37253 | 17.76(4)-13/3/19 | |
2. SPACE ALERT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 23183 | NBT | |
3. RAINE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 16484 | NBT | |
4. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 72745 | 18.15(6)-5/12/18 | |
6. INTER LANA [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 31321 | 18.13(7)-17/4/19 | |
7. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 12232 | NBT | |
8. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 75554 | NBT |
1. MISS DOZER [5] T: Yuk Backhoy (Skye) | 14654 | 18.02(7)-3/1/18 | |
2. ROLAND VIEW (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 67554 | 17.78(8)-27/6/18 | |
3. LEKTRA MISS [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 66462 | NBT | |
4. HARDAWAY OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 41168 | 17.88(3)-9/5/18 | |
5. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 54861 | 17.92(8)-26/5/18 | |
6. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 17543 | NBT | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5] T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 57246 | 18.01(3)-4/4/18 | |
8. ZADE'S MAGIC [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 35357 | NBT |
1. DYNA OWEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54353 | 17.74(2)-27/2/19 | |
2. BLOKE'S ADVICE [5] T: Maxwell Jones (Morewell) | 42484 | 17.83(2)-13/3/19 | |
3. FULL MOON [5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 74518 | 17.89(1)-26/9/18 | |
4. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Walter Portelli (Rockbank) | 26348 | 17.93(5)-17/10/18 | |
6. LORD DAVINCI [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 52582 | 18.00(8)-14/11/18 | |
7. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13163 | 18.11(2)-22/5/19 | |
8. NEW FIRE GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 31253 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 |