1. DRIFTIN' AWAY [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31226 | 30.02(3)-12/5/19 | |
2. PUNK LASS ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 3621 | 29.72(1)-2/6/19 | |
3. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54434 | 30.21(7)-17/2/19 | |
4. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 44264 | NBT | |
5. WHODAT OPAL [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 514 | 29.83(6)-19/5/19 | |
6. CAPPY MORGAN [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 76325 | NBT | |
7. FLO LAVA [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 14 | 29.90(8)-26/5/19 | |
8. GLADIATOR [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34273 | 29.69(8)-7/4/19 |
1. QUEENA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51232 | NBT | |
2. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 21125 | NBT | |
3. CHASE'S ENTITY [6] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 76151 | FSH | |
4. CORBETT (SA)[6] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11538 | 29.83(6)-28/4/19 | |
5. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22354 | FSH | |
6. ONE THRILL [6] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 16552 | NBT | |
7. NELLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48728 | FSH | |
8. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12163 | 29.53(2)-19/5/19 |
1. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 64742 | 30.02(5)-7/3/19 | |
2. ZIPPING INGLIS (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 68223 | 29.70(4)-31/8/17 | |
3. PALISADES PARK (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22343 | 29.89(1)-5/8/18 | |
4. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 31812 | NBT | |
5. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53115 | 29.82(4)-10/2/19 | |
6. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 46564 | NBT | |
7. LIBERAL NUNNIO [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 43637 | 30.17(6)-24/2/19 | |
8. ROCK JOHNSON [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 23414 | 29.76(7)-7/4/19 |
1. ASK ME NOW [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 77642 | 34.56(2)-13/12/18 | |
2. KADALEX KID [4] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 53123 | 34.52(8)-20/9/18 | |
3. CAVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 42232 | NBT | |
4. VENS REVENGE [5] T: Joseph Clarke (Tooradin) | 23421 | 34.79(1)-2/6/19 | |
5. KRAKEN DUST [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 42421 | 34.52(1)-2/6/19 | |
6. ONE STEP FORWARD [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52323 | NBT | |
7. LIBBY'S DREAM [5] T: Leanne Polato (Hazelwood North) | 67432 | NBT | |
8. BUBBLES [5] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 24211 | 34.68(8)-2/6/19 | |
9. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5]Res. T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 21653 | NBT | |
10. SISCO BELLA [5]Res. T: John Galea (Avalon) | 55654 | 34.72(7)-16/12/18 |
1. ITA LOUISA [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 71635 | NBT | |
2. HAN SOLO [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 42324 | FSTD | |
3. DYNA QUAIL (NSW)[5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 85711 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 33416 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 73442 | 42.10(3)-4/10/18 | |
6. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 41564 | 41.91(8)-20/1/19 | |
7. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34812 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR FAITH [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13111 | FSTD | |
9. EXTREME JUSTICE [5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 74464 | NBT |
1. GO SEEK HEIDI [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 34222 | 29.51(1)-4/2/18 | |
2. DYNA HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 61326 | 29.57(4)-26/7/18 | |
3. DYNA OSCAR (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21843 | 29.44(2)-21/6/18 | |
4. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33623 | FSH | |
5. SHANLYN GEORGIE [4] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 33367 | 29.71(5)-28/10/18 | |
6. DYNA UNTHER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71232 | NBT | |
7. KING COLT (NSW)[4] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 18531 | 29.37(3)-11/10/18 | |
8. MAX TRACTOR [5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 16141 | 29.55(1)-28/2/19 |
1. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12363 | NBT | |
2. OFTEN IMITATED [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 44317 | FSTD | |
3. BLUE STRIKER [4] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 14874 | 34.20(4)-21/3/19 | |
4. GO SEEK FERNANDO [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12162 | 34.16(8)-24/4/19 | |
5. DYNA CARNIE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37217 | 34.17(6)-11/4/19 | |
6. DYNA XARVEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21114 | FSTD | |
7. LUCY'S MILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14615 | NBT | |
8. MINTER BEE CASH [5] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 12132 | 34.59(2)-6/11/18 | |
9. CRACKERJACK DAZA [5]Res. T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 14223 | NBT | |
10. PEPPER ROCK [5]Res. T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 35633 | FSTD |
1. SHE'S A MITZI [4] T: Jai Willoughby (Lara) | 22611 | 29.61(8)-20/12/18 | |
2. GOT SOME WHEELS [4] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 31111 | 29.35(8)-30/5/19 | |
3. DYNA ALIA (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 17415 | 29.61(6)-24/5/19 | |
4. FABWIK (SA)[4] T: Kerrie White (Buln Buln East) | 32611 | 29.50(6)-30/5/19 | |
5. NAVAJO BEAR [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 83411 | 29.48(6)-22/3/18 | |
6. HEAD LOCH [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 88332 | 29.47(5)-7/2/19 | |
7. NEO CLEO [1] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11111 | 29.23(7)-16/5/19 | |
8. NOT AVAILABLE (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 21161 | 29.25(1)-17/5/18 |
1. RACING PULSE [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 26216 | NBT | |
2. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 42561 | NBT | |
3. HENROW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22213 | NBT | |
4. ALL CONSUMING [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 12117 | NBT | |
5. BARCIA PRINCE [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1132 | NBT | |
6. SEVE ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 27431 | FSH | |
7. KEEPER OF KEYS [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32321 | 29.58(1)-11/3/19 | |
8. ASTON ASAHI [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11523 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN LIGHTNING [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 22233 | NBT | |
2. DAMNATION [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 21615 | NBT | |
3. VIVATAR [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13711 | 29.76(6)-26/5/19 | |
4. HEADSPACE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26721 | FSH | |
5. ASTON IT IS [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 71554 | NBT | |
6. ZELZER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17324 | 30.04(4)-11/11/18 | |
7. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 42113 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36421 | NBT |
1. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 82511 | 29.74(3)-10/6/18 | |
2. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 56156 | NBT | |
3. DUKE OF BURNLEY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 51173 | NBT | |
4. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 21324 | NBT | |
5. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 23436 | 29.56(1)-29/3/18 | |
6. COME ON ELEANOR [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 41711 | FSH | |
7. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 13321 | 29.64(4)-2/6/19 | |
8. DYNA XEROX (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 77672 | NBT |
1. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 35423 | NBT | |
2. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 44733 | 30.27(7)-16/8/18 | |
3. TOMMY TIME [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 51461 | 29.89(2)-2/6/19 | |
4. LUCKY MILLIE [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Doveton) | 35F31 | 29.63(2)-9/12/18 | |
5. ZIPPING MACK (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 13133 | NBT | |
6. OCEAN VIEW [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 35241 | 29.80(2)-30/4/17 | |
7. RIPPLEBROOK JESS [5] T: John Mcintyre (Ripplebrook) | 43421 | 30.01(3)-2/6/19 | |
8. JACQUI SHOSHONE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 55F82 | 29.61(2)-8/3/18 |