1. CALLINISH HANA [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 4F256 | FSH | |
2. AKASHI KID [M] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
3. SPECIAL KIRST (NSW)[M] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | FSH | ||
4. GREYSYND BLUE [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. AKASHI MISS [M] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. KRAKEN BO [M] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 3568 | NBT | |
7. RED POTION [M] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | FSH | ||
8. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 24323 | NBT |
1. MISHA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63261 | 24.36(2)-1/6/19 | |
2. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[7] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 31 | 24.17(8)-1/6/19 | |
3. BELT UP LIBBA [M] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 4 | NBT | |
4. ARDMONA MISS [M] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 2 | NBT | |
5. CORNHILL REBEL [M] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 4 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2733 | NBT | |
7. MAKE A SOUND [M] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 2 | NBT | |
8. TAKIS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 234 | NBT | |
9. WILLY WOLFENDEN [M]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 5 | NBT | |
10. PLISKOVA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 62555 | NBT |
1. MARCUS WILL [6] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 25528 | FSH | |
2. CHILL OUT ISLA [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 58324 | 24.58(6)-2/1/19 | |
3. SCOTT SOMETHING [6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 17414 | NBT | |
4. COOL RAGE [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 55673 | NBT | |
5. CUSTOM MADE [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 727F2 | 24.45(1)-30/1/19 | |
6. NEO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14213 | 24.15(7)-11/4/19 | |
7. YARITZA ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 13362 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 114 | 24.06(5)-29/5/19 | |
9. KID LAVROS [6]Res. T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 75665 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN TAN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 76855 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
2. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 17853 | FSH | |
3. SHAZZA WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 18337 | 24.31(1)-7/11/18 | |
4. LAVA LAMP [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 54244 | NBT | |
5. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 77742 | NBT | |
6. VEETEE MIST [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 74616 | NBT | |
7. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 54567 | 24.42(6)-3/10/18 | |
8. RED NECK MISS [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 43476 | 24.54(5)-17/10/18 | |
9. TASHENDO [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | T3875 | 24.25(2)-29/3/18 |
1. DUCE ROYAL (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 67211 | FSH | |
2. SENNACHIE (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 43121 | FSH | |
3. MAGIC SHIANNE (NSW)[4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 36227 | 24.12(8)-27/5/17 | |
4. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 33284 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
6. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51647 | 24.02(2)-21/4/19 | |
7. SHORT LEASH [4] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 26216 | 24.15(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. MILITANT MACK [4] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 61125 | 24.23(3)-10/5/19 |
1. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 56811 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 23377 | NBT | |
3. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13445 | FSH | |
4. SCOTT TO GIVE [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 65434 | NBT | |
5. JUJITSU RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 12413 | FSTD | |
6. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 76474 | 28.52(5)-5/12/18 | |
7. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 23531 | NBT | |
8. FLAWLESS BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 31511 | NBT | |
9. SWEET STRIKE [5]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 18683 | NBT | |
10. SPYFECTION [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 66668 | 28.60(4)-11/1/19 |
1. LITTLE TUBBSY [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 15661 | 28.28(6)-29/5/19 | |
2. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 17422 | FSH | |
3. ROAD SIDE ASSIST (TAS)[5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 52156 | 28.70(5)-15/5/19 | |
4. BLUE ESPEARANCE [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 44822 | 28.60(5)-8/2/19 | |
5. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 36452 | NBT | |
6. ORLEANS [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 84663 | NBT | |
7. ROD VADER [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 32628 | NBT | |
8. IT'S A DIVA [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 73623 | 28.60(2)-30/10/18 | |
9. BLUSAIN BOLT [5]Res. T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 41814 | NBT | |
10. DEWANA JAYDEN [5]Res. T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 24174 | 28.65(7)-22/5/19 |
1. VALLETTA SKY [4] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 28171 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
2. SUMMER SKYE [4] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 14428 | 28.16(2)-21/4/19 | |
3. BARRY BOMBER [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 33313 | 27.91(7)-5/5/17 | |
4. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 36321 | NBT | |
5. PEPPER ROCK [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 35633 | 28.42(7)-27/4/18 | |
6. SHE'S GIFTED (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 14212 | NBT | |
7. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 71117 | FSH | |
8. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 26313 | FSH | |
9. BLUSAIN BOLT [5]Res. T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 41814 | NBT | |
10. DEWANA JAYDEN [5]Res. T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 24174 | 28.65(7)-22/5/19 |
1. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 44144 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
2. DEE DEE ONE [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 43241 | 24.22(7)-27/12/17 | |
3. CON ROD [5] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 64232 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 61177 | NBT | |
5. BRAKE DRUM [5] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 54311 | NBT | |
6. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56216 | NBT | |
7. KUNG FU HUSTLE [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 25142 | 24.24(1)-8/6/18 | |
8. STARS AND LIGHTS [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24437 | 24.06(8)-24/10/18 |
1. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 42186 | NBT | |
2. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62846 | FSTD | |
3. ERUPT EVE LAD [5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 11355 | 24.25(7)-5/7/17 | |
4. ZIPPING LENA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11131 | FSH | |
5. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 31366 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 | |
6. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 27625 | 24.24(5)-6/6/18 | |
7. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 14242 | 24.84(8)-17/10/18 | |
8. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 42314 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 |
1. MACS MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 52451 | NBT | |
2. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 63477 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
3. CINDY'S MATE [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 63331 | NBT | |
4. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 56445 | 24.19(1)-15/3/19 | |
5. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 17161 | 24.36(7)-21/9/18 | |
6. BUDDY GOES BANG [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 74441 | 24.15(3)-21/2/19 | |
7. SOBERED UP (NSW)[5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52821 | NBT | |
8. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 72473 | 24.34(2)-2/1/19 |
1. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 66687 | 24.50(2)-18/4/19 | |
2. CABIN FEVER [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 43236 | FSTD | |
3. MAXIMUM TIFF [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 78888 | 24.04(2)-23/1/19 | |
4. STREAK AHEAD (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 82543 | FSH | |
5. BOSTON QUAY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 52157 | NBT | |
6. AMIGO ONE [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 24425 | 23.85(5)-10/3/17 | |
7. SEABROOK INDI [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 44326 | 24.13(6)-16/3/18 | |
8. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 23255 | 24.34(5)-18/4/19 |