1. MATILDA HOOK [M] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 427 | NBT | |
2. SILKY SUCCESS [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. RUSTY MODEL [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
4. BERNMAR TINY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
5. STARRY'S LAD [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 7 | FSH | |
6. OKAWA ON FIRE [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | FSH | ||
7. BRIAG NITRO [M] T: Alan Jones (Sale) | 28775 | NBT | |
8. CYCLONE RHONDA [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | FSH | ||
9. AKINA IVY [M]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 45364 | NBT | |
10. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 56654 | NBT |
1. TOP SILK [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 34 | NBT | |
2. BERNMAR WORLD [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 5 | NBT | |
3. MARLAN GIRL [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 45745 | NBT | |
4. SHAKALAKA [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
5. BUNNING SNAG [M] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 3647 | FSH | |
6. SPOLLY'S BUDDY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
7. STEPPENWOLF [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. MR. COCONUT [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | FSH | ||
9. AKINA IVY [M]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 45364 | NBT | |
10. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 56654 | NBT |
1. MIA'S HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
2. MERCY MERCY [M] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 2 | FSH | |
3. STORMCAST [M] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | FSH | ||
4. BERNMAR BLUE [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
5. OLD TOWN ROAD [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | FSH | ||
6. BERNMAR CHEEKY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
7. SKINNY LA LA [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 3 | FSH | |
8. ALMANI TYSON [M] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 68 | NBT | |
9. AKINA IVY [M]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 45364 | NBT | |
10. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 56654 | NBT |
1. BURNING MOUNTAIN [M] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 6 | NBT | |
2. CURIOUSER [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | FSH | ||
3. BERNMAR JUNIOR [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 266 | NBT | |
4. MR. BAR WICKED [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | FSH | ||
5. TOBY TIME [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
6. PODIUM [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
7. PERCY'S DIVA [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
8. BERNMAR LUCK [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 8 | NBT | |
9. AKINA IVY [M]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 45364 | NBT | |
10. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 56654 | NBT |
1. CROSSFIRE ICON (NSW)[5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 67445 | NBT | |
2. SPOLLY'S JET [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65138 | NBT | |
3. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25643 | FSH | |
4. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16353 | FSTD | |
6. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 27623 | NBT | |
7. MINDIL BEACH [7] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 62631 | NBT | |
8. MY ATTITUDE [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 41811 | FSTD |
1. DUKE OF BURNLEY [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 11736 | 24.76(5)-5/8/18 | |
2. ROSE ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 22237 | 24.96(3)-11/10/18 | |
3. LOADED (NSW)[5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 56638 | 24.85(7)-21/4/19 | |
4. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 73441 | 25.12(2)-27/5/18 | |
5. DAVA SUPREME [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34374 | 24.98(5)-11/2/18 | |
6. DAT DAT DATY (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 45435 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA BILLY [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34231 | 24.88(8)-9/6/19 | |
8. SHOCKED (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 23545 | FSH |
1. AKINA ERROR [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 55544 | NBT | |
2. GRUFF ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 44187 | FSTD | |
3. TANJIL ACE [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 63812 | FSTD | |
4. VICTORY POST [6] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 52266 | NBT | |
5. CHILLIN' THE FAT [7] T: Corey Lindrea (Rosedale) | 75367 | FSTD | |
6. ROSIE GLENDA [6] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 53473 | 30.20(4)-28/1/18 | |
7. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 48443 | FSTD | |
8. LAKEVIEW LACY [7] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 43766 | NBT |
1. SPRITELY MAC [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 51333 | NBT | |
2. ISHMY GIRL [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 54423 | 29.53(1)-25/3/18 | |
3. SHE'S GIFTED (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21221 | NBT | |
4. SPLINTER [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 32765 | 29.69(1)-15/3/19 | |
5. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 25616 | 29.87(2)-2/6/19 | |
6. SILVIO DANTE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 51211 | 29.91(5)-5/11/17 | |
7. FANCY FABIO [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 1511 | FSH | |
8. SAPPHIRE POWER [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 85443 | 29.69(2)-3/3/19 | |
9. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 46346 | NBT | |
10. CLOSING MIDNIGHT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 55627 | FSH |
1. SAM'S SPOLLY (NSW)[7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 58351 | 25.55(8)-9/6/19 | |
2. RED BERYL [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 23412 | 25.24(1)-31/5/19 | |
3. OFF TO MONACO [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 83864 | NBT | |
4. ADO CARR [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 42252 | 25.45(6)-28/2/19 | |
5. REVOLUTION HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 418 | NBT | |
6. VALENCIA KID [6] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 54811 | 25.06(8)-31/5/19 | |
7. AIRLY SPENCE [6] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 23287 | 25.40(2)-15/12/18 | |
8. DOUBLE DIVA [7] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 62478 | 25.37(5)-31/3/19 | |
9. AKINA ARCHER [7]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 51876 | 25.20(1)-26/5/19 | |
10. SPEEDY READIE [7]Res. T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 45566 | 25.53(2)-31/12/18 |
1. SNEAK PREVIEW [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 87244 | NBT | |
2. JUST LOVE (NSW)[5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 53182 | 25.24(6)-25/3/18 | |
3. MERL'S ANGEL [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 27123 | 25.52(7)-30/11/18 | |
4. GRACIOSO [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 561P5 | FSH | |
5. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75344 | 25.10(2)-20/1/19 | |
6. BELLA'S GHOST [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 85534 | FSTD | |
7. STELLA VIEW [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 52155 | FSTD | |
8. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 41173 | 25.28(4)-28/2/19 |
1. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 13628 | NBT | |
2. MOLLY SPOLLY [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 23476 | NBT | |
3. ALINA GRAND [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 56778 | FSH | |
4. LIGHTNING BOXY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 86856 | 25.12(1)-9/12/18 | |
5. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46246 | NBT | |
6. AKINA MOSS [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 76157 | 25.36(5)-23/9/18 | |
7. ASTON JYNX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21583 | FSH | |
8. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84121 | 25.21(1)-22/2/18 |
1. SECRET MESSAGE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 54676 | NBT | |
2. FAIRY WHERE [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 24124 | 25.03(4)-8/1/17 | |
3. BOMBER'S RETURN [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 88855 | NBT | |
4. LAVA LAMP [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 24436 | NBT | |
5. JESSE'S TYPHOON [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 66243 | 25.11(6)-2/3/17 | |
6. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87434 | NBT | |
7. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 44352 | 25.27(3)-8/2/19 | |
8. VIVIAN SHIRAZ [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 78572 | NBT |