1. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 73321 | FSH | |
2. FAB BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63344 | 30.37(8)-1/5/19 | |
3. BAYSIDE BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15765 | NBT | |
4. SCRAPING PAINT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 612 | FSH | |
5. KRATOS [7] T: Shaun Hughes (Deer Park) | 77341 | 30.18(7)-5/6/19 | |
6. LEKTRA BEAR [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48147 | 30.58(6)-22/5/19 | |
7. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74637 | 30.91(1)-1/5/19 | |
8. BABY EDEN [7] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 16524 | NBT |
1. ROWCHESTER MISS [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42634 | 34.61(6)-6/3/19 | |
2. CRACKERJACK DAZA [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 42232 | NBT | |
3. DESTROYER [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22531 | FSTD | |
4. TESSA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52815 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA MOLLY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 58661 | FSTD | |
7. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 33753 | NBT | |
8. ONE STEP FORWARD [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32383 | NBT |
1. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11615 | 30.20(5)-22/5/19 | |
2. ASTON YOKO [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61734 | 30.33(1)-26/12/18 | |
3. ZIPPING AMY (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 83436 | NBT | |
4. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 34453 | 30.63(1)-9/3/18 | |
5. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16314 | 30.11(6)-15/5/19 | |
6. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 74287 | NBT | |
7. BROKEN PROMISE [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 66866 | NBT | |
8. DYNA ALEXIA (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 58667 | 30.43(1)-16/3/19 |
1. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 44424 | 30.18(4)-9/12/17 | |
2. HIGH TENACITY [4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 66155 | 29.97(1)-1/12/18 | |
3. ZIPPING CHASER (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 85143 | 30.13(7)-14/4/18 | |
4. LAGOON RHETT (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 48855 | 29.82(2)-21/11/18 | |
6. CROWDZA STARRING [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11522 | 30.40(1)-9/2/19 | |
7. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31151 | 30.01(4)-22/5/19 | |
8. MISS INNINGS (TAS)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22364 | 29.98(3)-13/4/19 |
1. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31217 | 30.25(6)-22/5/19 | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 14653 | 30.26(7)-3/4/19 | |
3. HENROW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21347 | 30.51(1)-25/5/19 | |
4. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62666 | 30.33(2)-6/2/19 | |
5. PRANCING TURBO [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22182 | 30.40(1)-7/11/18 | |
6. DYNA HELENA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12534 | 30.24(8)-25/1/19 | |
7. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 12516 | 30.32(6)-15/5/19 | |
8. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23111 | 29.79(6)-8/6/19 |
1. JARO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35731 | 29.73(4)-8/6/19 | |
2. RED ROCK (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 13361 | 29.88(4)-8/6/19 | |
3. SPRING VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 14142 | 30.52(7)-8/5/19 | |
4. EIGHT BALL [4] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 14131 | 29.78(1)-8/6/19 | |
5. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 55111 | 29.95(3)-8/6/19 | |
6. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52552 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA ZEPHYR [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16251 | 29.94(8)-8/6/19 | |
8. FEIKUAI DONNA [4] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 35121 | 30.07(7)-8/6/19 | |
9. CROWDZA STARRING [5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11522 | 30.40(1)-9/2/19 | |
10. LAGOON PIRATE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 46212 | NBT |
1. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 13241 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA SPRING [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15134 | FSTD | |
3. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42165 | FSTD | |
4. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23636 | NBT | |
6. WHOOMPH (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53352 | 34.31(1)-13/2/19 | |
7. NOTORIOUS MAC (WA)[5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 55263 | NBT | |
8. VANDA MICK (NSW)[4] T: Michael Ellis (Nathalia) | 54281 | 34.77(8)-8/6/19 |
1. CAVATRON [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 23271 | 30.36(7)-19/1/19 | |
2. HEADSPACE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67217 | 30.15(3)-1/6/19 | |
3. FABWIK (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 26113 | 29.67(7)-8/3/19 | |
4. ASH STAR (QLD)[4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 25643 | 29.82(4)-26/5/18 | |
5. REIKO ABLETT [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52121 | 29.87(6)-25/5/19 | |
6. URINGA [4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 24663 | 29.96(3)-6/10/18 | |
7. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36713 | 29.94(2)-4/5/19 | |
8. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25653 | 29.95(1)-23/3/19 |
1. WISE LEWIS (WA)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 45225 | NBT | |
2. BOQUILLA [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11231 | 30.07(8)-5/6/19 | |
3. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 11451 | 30.44(1)-5/6/19 | |
4. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 21225 | NBT | |
5. CEE ME IGNITE (SA)[5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 22511 | 30.22(1)-5/6/19 | |
6. SODA CRASH [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 32413 | 30.40(1)-5/6/19 | |
7. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 22614 | 30.42(1)-5/6/19 | |
8. ROCKET JAX [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 25528 | NBT | |
9. DYNA WAQA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34823 | 30.19(1)-17/4/19 | |
10. PRIORITY PASS [5]Res. T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 52672 | 30.30(8)-26/12/18 |
1. NELLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72868 | NBT | |
2. ROCKET EXPRESS [6] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 11337 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51771 | 29.87(6)-25/4/19 | |
4. ROCKSTAR MELODY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42526 | NBT | |
5. HOT FINISH (NSW)[6] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 83462 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
6. ROCKSTAR BELLE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 251F5 | NBT | |
7. KINTAMANI [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 38656 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 | |
8. DIVYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12456 | NBT |
1. FOLDING GREEN (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 43347 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 47748 | 34.77(3)-4/7/18 | |
3. CRACKERJACK NATH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 12576 | FSTD | |
4. CHILL OUT AL [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 61587 | 34.67(5)-7/11/18 | |
5. CLOSING MIDNIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 55627 | FSH | |
6. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 21265 | NBT | |
7. NIGEL ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 84631 | 35.17(2)-12/6/19 | |
8. JONTY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75211 | 34.66(5)-5/6/19 |
1. GALLOPING ROKYTO [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 67417 | NBT | |
2. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35441 | 30.48(8)-12/6/19 | |
3. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24211 | FSH | |
4. CLASSY AUSSIE [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 83257 | 30.25(1)-14/11/18 | |
5. NITRO VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 75322 | 29.95(1)-8/5/19 | |
6. TEZZALENKO [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 17854 | 30.29(3)-10/11/18 | |
7. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21674 | NBT | |
8. AKINA HARLEY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 65135 | NBT |