1. SAINT BETH [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 6565 | NBT | |
2. BLACK ARIA [M] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 3 | FSTD | |
3. DEBT HACKER (NSW)[M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 2 | FSH | |
4. LANA'S IMAGE [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 22532 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE QUEENY [M] T: John Cameron (Penshurst) | 5 | FSTD | |
6. FOUR KEEPS [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 56528 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA LYREBIRD [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 34557 | NBT | |
8. HIGHLAND GYPSY [M] T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 3 | FSTD |
1. VAMPIRE VIXEN [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 73713 | 22.55(1)-15/6/19 | |
2. CRASH LANDING [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 36566 | FSH | |
3. TALMAGE (NSW)[7] T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 35223 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE SNITZEL [7] T: James Sheahan (Grassmere) | 76346 | NBT | |
5. RAGIN' COMET [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 1723 | FSH | |
6. FAKE IT [6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 25142 | 22.30(5)-23/5/19 | |
7. THOMELI BOY [6] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 445F5 | 22.57(4)-15/2/18 | |
8. CLOONA REWARD [6] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 53223 | 22.13(5)-7/2/19 | |
9. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 48555 | NBT | |
10. FLAMING FABIO [7]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 76316 | FSH |
1. DIESEL'S A REBEL [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 73531 | FSTD | |
2. SABJORN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 68266 | 22.13(8)-10/4/19 | |
3. WINLOCK SLIM (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 33235 | NBT | |
4. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 72483 | 22.48(3)-14/2/19 | |
6. ANGEL CLOUD (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 14311 | FSH | |
7. WINLOCK ROSE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | T7327 | 22.38(8)-14/11/17 | |
8. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 32171 | 22.43(1)-21/7/17 |
1. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 61475 | NBT | |
2. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 61342 | 22.10(4)-23/5/19 | |
3. MAXIMUM BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 25223 | NBT | |
4. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 51232 | NBT | |
6. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 66354 | 22.71(6)-12/1/19 | |
7. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 21216 | NBT | |
8. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 57864 | NBT |
1. COSMIC BREW [6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 13734 | FSH | |
2. DEVIL'S CARTEL [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 43562 | 25.96(2)-17/1/19 | |
3. LEKTRA BEAR [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 81476 | FSH | |
4. ASTON TYKI [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 64425 | FSH | |
5. TALANJEE CHIEF [6] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 46345 | 25.67(4)-31/1/19 | |
6. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 64627 | NBT | |
7. THOMELI TASH [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 54537 | NBT | |
8. MASTER COSMIC [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 56166 | NBT |
1. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 53246 | NBT | |
2. TAYLOR BALE (NSW)[4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 47138 | 25.71(6)-24/1/18 | |
3. DIRTY MAX [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 21131 | FSH | |
4. MEPUNGA PRIDE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 18766 | NBT | |
5. POOR OLD FRANK [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 76771 | 25.42(2)-15/6/19 | |
6. MY MATE WALLY (NSW)[4] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 73874 | 25.44(4)-9/11/17 | |
7. ASTON NINJA (WA)[4] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 14146 | 25.30(7)-28/12/17 | |
8. CHAMPAGNE LUXE [5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 33136 | FSTD | |
9. CHASING JAMES [5]Res. T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 65758 | 25.77(8)-6/7/17 |
1. TALANJEE MINNIE [7] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 55533 | NBT | |
2. BOB'S BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 34715 | NBT | |
3. MYSTERIOUS MARA [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24246 | NBT | |
4. POOR OLD RUSTY [6] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 1214 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA PERRY [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 44313 | 25.33(8)-15/6/19 | |
6. DUSTY LACE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 44113 | 25.60(8)-13/6/19 | |
7. SPRING ME [5] T: Trevor Mclaren (Warrnambool) | 32265 | NBT | |
8. BUCKEYE (NSW)[7] T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 32431 | FSTD |
1. JIMMY TURBO [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 21183 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SULTAN [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 21612 | NBT | |
3. OUR MAN ZED [5] T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 73431 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER CREEK [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 22462 | 25.39(1)-10/11/18 | |
5. MEMA WIBBLE [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 63164 | 25.55(3)-6/6/19 | |
6. MIRACLES HAPPEN [5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 42854 | 25.67(1)-1/11/18 | |
7. CROOK ME KINDLY [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26541 | 25.20(1)-1/3/18 | |
8. BALLISTIC YAALA [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 22461 | 25.41(8)-20/6/19 | |
9. WHY NOT KEZ [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 61475 | NBT | |
10. WHY NOT POCKETS [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 22525 | NBT |
1. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 55118 | NBT | |
2. GINNY WOOLF [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 14354 | NBT | |
4. TYSON'S A REBEL [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 22244 | FSH | |
5. SHULTZ'S A REBEL [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 33615 | NBT | |
7. PRINCESS PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 54316 | NBT | |
8. SEARCHING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 75346 | 22.06(3)-17/3/18 |
1. LEDGERWOOD MOLLY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 34648 | 22.83(3)-30/3/17 | |
2. ONE BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 45115 | NBT | |
4. SPRITELY BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 12227 | NBT | |
5. FLYING ACTION [5] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 58443 | 22.09(7)-11/1/18 | |
7. PILLAR CREEK [5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 75477 | NBT | |
8. BOURNE THANKS (SA)[5] T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 24152 | NBT |