1. WESLYN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 63234 | NBT | |
2. RUN FAST MAGGIE [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 66 | FSH | |
4. CRIMINAL RECORD [M] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 4F | FSH | |
5. RIVERDALE BLUEY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 865 | FSTD | |
7. INTER NICK [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 46366 | NBT | |
8. RESOUNDING [M] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 673 | FSTD |
1. REGAL REEF [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 85487 | NBT | |
2. LANDON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 54263 | NBT | |
3. FLYING BANJO (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 5366 | FSH | |
4. BONT'S CHARLIE [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 74686 | NBT | |
5. MISS RAMPE (NSW)[M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | F8636 | NBT | |
6. CHASIN' LOUIE [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 4553 | NBT | |
7. WHAT FEELING [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 55664 | NBT | |
8. MY GIRL LILLY [M] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 54467 | NBT |
1. BIG BACCALA [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 437 | NBT | |
2. MOWGLI EXPRESS [7] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 56616 | NBT | |
3. RIM OF FIRE (SA)[M] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 2485 | FSH | |
4. WALTZ ON BYE [7] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 84864 | NBT | |
6. CHARLIE'S FEET (NSW)[7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 68567 | NBT | |
7. MISS MAIA [M] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 55 | NBT | |
8. DON'S NOISEY [7] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 45565 | NBT |
1. ALTER EGO [7] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 68437 | NBT | |
2. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 41555 | NBT | |
3. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 73842 | 22.95(1)-1/1/19 | |
4. KEITHY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 14734 | NBT | |
5. STORMING VIXEN [7] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 33557 | NBT | |
6. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 27854 | NBT | |
7. SMART SAILOR (NSW)[7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 33443 | 23.24(4)-12/2/19 | |
8. MAIDENPOOL [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 86648 | FSTD |
1. ME BROS BAD [6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 75566 | NBT | |
2. BLUE BAR PIE [7] T: Norman Wynd (Lismore) | 66423 | NBT | |
3. BUTCH REGIS [7] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 32231 | NBT | |
4. CROWN YASMINE [7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 77341 | NBT | |
5. ASTON EUREKA [7] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 33367 | FSH | |
6. INTER ROSE [7] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 52311 | FSTD | |
7. EQUALS TWO (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 66218 | 26.46(5)-18/6/19 | |
8. MAGIC OCTAGON [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 675T2 | 26.04(1)-7/5/19 |
1. DYNAMIC STREET [5] T: Clive Mclennan (Airport West) | 18114 | 25.92(4)-6/4/18 | |
2. LEKTRA STOMP [5] T: Bill Cunningham (Wyndham Vale) | 21815 | NBT | |
3. BLACKJACK CRUISE [5] T: Kevin Finn (Warrnambool) | 36355 | NBT | |
4. MR. DELAHOYA [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 73433 | NBT | |
5. INTER HELEN [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 65534 | 26.06(6)-21/5/19 | |
6. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 36266 | 26.06(5)-23/4/19 | |
7. QUICK SESSION [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 58677 | NBT | |
8. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 14446 | 26.18(5)-18/12/17 | |
9. ASTON LAGONDA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12176 | FSH | |
10. COUNTING PENNIES [5]Res. T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 35455 | 25.82(1)-22/12/17 |
1. CAWBOURNE DOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 54555 | 22.93(1)-19/6/18 | |
2. ASTON MILLA [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46247 | FSH | |
3. ONYA JAKIT [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 78852 | NBT | |
4. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 52235 | NBT | |
5. EXPRESS ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 57667 | 22.99(2)-10/5/19 | |
6. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 52831 | 22.43(3)-27/10/17 | |
7. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65768 | 23.02(4)-5/10/18 | |
8. JAN'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 47156 | FSH | |
9. GOLD ODESSA [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 55356 | 22.95(2)-9/1/18 | |
10. ASTON LAGONDA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12176 | FSH |
1. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 71845 | 26.06(8)-15/1/19 | |
2. ROCKIN' JOE [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 68658 | NBT | |
3. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 33738 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR PAL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12771 | FSTD | |
5. I'M CIRCUS [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 13418 | 26.23(6)-18/6/19 | |
6. JUST TALKING [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 78467 | NBT | |
7. TAKING OFF (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77617 | FSTD | |
8. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25173 | 26.19(7)-4/6/19 | |
9. ASTON LAGONDA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12176 | FSH | |
10. COUNTING PENNIES [5]Res. T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 35455 | 25.82(1)-22/12/17 |
1. JUST OVER [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 25256 | 22.95(3)-11/9/18 | |
2. MONOAK (NSW)[6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 54557 | 23.27(8)-11/4/17 | |
3. ZIPPING ESTER (NSW)[6] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 55432 | FSH | |
4. ELECTRIC HIPPY [6] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 43555 | 23.01(7)-13/11/18 | |
5. YEP YEP [6] T: Samantha Taylor (Durham Lead) | 77434 | NBT | |
6. MISS OREO MAC [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 44342 | NBT | |
7. TRIXIE'S ROCKET (NSW)[6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 21355 | FSH | |
8. RAGING ROY [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 66788 | 23.13(2)-26/3/19 |
1. RUN FAST BONNIE [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 6P682 | FSH | |
2. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 73127 | 23.07(2)-28/5/19 | |
3. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43676 | FSH | |
4. KRABI (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 85343 | NBT | |
5. SPRING KITTY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 31762 | 22.80(2)-23/5/17 | |
6. COOL RAGE [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 38441 | NBT | |
7. ONE FOR MANY (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 67455 | 22.96(7)-5/3/19 | |
8. GINNY WOOLF [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 14354 | 22.98(8)-22/5/18 | |
9. GOLD ODESSA [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 55356 | 22.95(2)-9/1/18 | |
10. ASTON LAGONDA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12176 | FSH |
1. DON QUIXOTE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 74447 | 23.04(4)-26/6/18 | |
2. SWEET AMBUSH (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 55343 | 23.36(8)-9/10/18 | |
3. FLYING SAM [5] T: Brian Jones (Lara) | 46241 | 22.68(8)-18/7/17 | |
4. BLUE MAGNUM [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 16764 | 22.89(5)-10/2/17 | |
5. TAKE THAT BANKSY (NSW)[5] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 67772 | 22.77(6)-15/1/19 | |
6. LACARABINE (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 34813 | 22.81(5)-2/10/18 | |
7. CALFURAY (WA)[5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 58774 | NBT | |
8. DROUGHT BREAKER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31433 | 23.18(3)-28/5/19 | |
9. NICK'S NEVER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 58575 | 23.06(3)-12/2/19 | |
10. MEXICAN NED [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62577 | NBT |
1. MARVELETTE [5] T: Garry White (Mount Helen) | 74255 | NBT | |
2. ADRIEL [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 62458 | 23.01(2)-19/6/18 | |
3. JAGGERED STONE [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 46136 | NBT | |
4. INTER JOE [5] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 17364 | NBT | |
5. WACKADOOKA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 53544 | 23.12(3)-17/7/18 | |
6. NAMBROK AGENT [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 67575 | 22.91(8)-8/1/19 | |
7. ANGEL OF GLORY [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 84257 | 22.69(7)-26/1/16 | |
8. BLITZEN BELL [5] T: Bill Cunningham (Wyndham Vale) | 67867 | 23.07(2)-25/7/17 | |
9. NICK'S NEVER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 58575 | 23.06(3)-12/2/19 | |
10. MEXICAN NED [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62577 | NBT |