1. COLLECTIVE NOUN (NSW)[M] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | FSH | ||
2. AS ONLY IS [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 432 | NBT | |
3. CATALINA ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | FSH | ||
4. LA COCONUT [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 27622 | NBT | |
6. STAGGER BOTT [M] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | FSH | ||
7. MY NAME'S WALLY [M] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 7 | NBT | |
8. MILWAUKEE MISS [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44 | FSH |
1. RICHMOND FLYER [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | FSH | ||
2. GLOBAL GEM [M] T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | 4 | NBT | |
3. NELLIE BRIGGS (SA)[M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 53 | FSH | |
4. ALL INN DAWN [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 57366 | NBT | |
5. WALK ON BYE [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | FSH | ||
6. CALZONE [M] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | 52523 | NBT | |
7. KISS MWAH [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 68 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN JESS [M] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | FSH |
1. SOMETHING SPICEY [M] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 32 | FSH | |
2. LOVE HEART [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65 | FSH | |
3. PAGANINI [M] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 43422 | NBT | |
4. STACEY BOTT [M] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | FSH | ||
5. FLETCHER JAY [M] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 2346 | NBT | |
6. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 22456 | NBT | |
7. MAKE A SOUND [M] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 2436 | FSH | |
8. NEBRASKA NELL [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 28 | FSH |
1. MACS MODEL (NSW)[4] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 15153 | 22.23(3)-22/11/18 | |
2. CROOK ME KINDLY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65417 | 22.34(3)-16/3/17 | |
3. KRAKEN PAT [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 41421 | 22.49(4)-15/4/19 | |
4. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 66232 | 22.37(1)-10/1/19 | |
5. AMIGO TWO [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 33141 | FSTD | |
6. VALHALLA GIRL [4] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 35314 | 22.21(4)-30/5/19 | |
7. MOON PHASE [4] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 71473 | 22.36(3)-19/11/18 | |
8. BARINYA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 13121 | FSTD | |
9. LAVA LAMP [5]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 65147 | 22.49(8)-7/1/19 | |
10. QATAR GIRL [5]Res. T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 85834 | NBT |
1. DREAMY EYES [7] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 54413 | NBT | |
2. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 42223 | NBT | |
3. AKASHI BOY [6] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 71212 | NBT | |
4. CONSIDER IT DONE [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 76214 | NBT | |
5. AKASHI KID [7] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 152 | NBT | |
6. LIMERICK ICON (NSW)[7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23774 | NBT | |
7. ULTRA LIGHT [6] T: John Coburn (Woodstock) | 71221 | 25.19(8)-27/6/19 | |
8. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 21411 | 25.31(1)-27/6/19 | |
9. SECRET PACKAGE [6]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 64125 | NBT | |
10. GOLDEN BANJO (NSW)[6]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 22115 | NBT |
1. SODA CRASH [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 24133 | 25.70(2)-4/3/19 | |
2. IKON PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 11425 | 25.74(7)-5/3/18 | |
3. ZIPPING NORTON (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 71462 | FSTD | |
4. SPACE TRUCKING [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 11128 | FSTD | |
5. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 16472 | NBT | |
6. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [4] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 15131 | 25.30(6)-27/6/19 | |
7. CHAMPAGNE LUXE [4] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 31365 | 25.13(6)-11/10/18 | |
8. TITANIUM BOLT [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 18716 | 25.40(7)-7/2/19 | |
9. TAMPICO [5]Res. T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 56425 | 25.28(1)-11/2/19 | |
10. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5]Res. T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 23253 | NBT |
1. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36413 | 25.59(8)-2/11/17 | |
2. CARSON COUNTY [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73127 | NBT | |
3. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63538 | 25.89(6)-20/5/19 | |
4. MANILA BEEF (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 27421 | FSTD | |
5. CHILLING STORY [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 84136 | 25.91(3)-13/6/19 | |
6. SHELLBROOK [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 42388 | 25.86(2)-13/5/19 | |
7. TOPHAT AND TAILS [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65176 | 25.64(8)-6/4/17 | |
8. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 47763 | NBT | |
9. CRACKERJACK JASE [5]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 71647 | FSH | |
10. LAVA LAMP [5]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 65147 | FSTD |
1. ALL OF US [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 16621 | 25.75(1)-1/11/18 | |
2. SO SAY [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 43512 | 25.45(2)-13/12/18 | |
3. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 34226 | 25.54(3)-11/3/19 | |
4. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 21534 | 25.67(8)-10/6/19 | |
5. NALANI [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 52138 | FSTD | |
6. NITRO NICOLE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 21422 | NBT | |
7. CABIN FEVER [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 67616 | FSH | |
8. GRACIOSO [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 1P541 | 25.57(6)-22/10/18 | |
9. TAT BARBIE [5]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 62641 | 25.57(8)-28/5/18 | |
10. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 32467 | 25.45(6)-26/3/18 |
1. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 22237 | 22.45(1)-1/4/19 | |
2. MYSTERIOUS MARA [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 42463 | FSH | |
3. KRAKEN GLOWS [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 4127 | 22.42(8)-16/5/19 | |
4. GET GO BOY [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1 | FSTD | |
5. RED ON BLACK [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | F741 | FSH | |
6. FEARSOME ALLY (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 2285F | NBT | |
7. STRIKE [7] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 1 | 22.33(2)-2/5/19 | |
8. LUKA'S CHOICE [5] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 63252 | 22.60(4)-18/3/19 | |
9. LIBERAL JONES (NSW)[7]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 36564 | 22.70(4)-25/6/18 | |
10. WENDY MARIA [7]Res. T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 36457 | 22.55(8)-10/9/18 |
1. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67238 | 22.31(4)-10/9/18 | |
2. COCONUT GLORIA [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 22871 | NBT | |
3. OUR FLYING KENNY [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 52822 | 22.20(7)-17/12/18 | |
4. KEHESTTO [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 66854 | 22.29(7)-28/2/19 | |
5. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 72134 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
6. MERL'S ANGEL [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 12335 | NBT | |
7. MANILA SPRITE (NSW)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 17733 | 22.55(4)-31/12/18 | |
8. DALE'S JET (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 58367 | FSH | |
9. LAVA LAMP [5]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 65147 | 22.49(8)-7/1/19 | |
10. QATAR GIRL [5]Res. T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 85834 | NBT |
1. REMAIN SEATED [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 66653 | NBT | |
2. CHARLIE ROCKET [3] T: John Shaw (Yarrawonga) | 88476 | 21.94(3)-22/2/16 | |
3. MISS BEA [5] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 17768 | 23.00(Q)(1)-8/7/17 | |
4. SCOTT PIZZAZZ [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 56488 | NBT | |
5. SEARCHING [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 53462 | 22.26(2)-18/2/18 | |
6. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33332 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
7. OSHKOSH JAY [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 85154 | 22.51(4)-11/5/17 | |
8. BLACKHAWK PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 14515 | 22.26(4)-26/11/18 | |
9. ALL INN ROSELEE [6]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 23485 | 22.46(1)-24/9/18 | |
10. PERFECT RIDER [5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 63556 | 22.36(2)-11/12/17 |
1. SPRITE HALO [7] T: John Coburn (Woodstock) | 32134 | 23.09(1)-3/6/19 | |
2. ALMENDRA [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 63463 | NBT | |
3. HARDAWAY HITMAN [6] T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 57476 | NBT | |
4. BELLE'S ON BOOST [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 74666 | FSTD | |
6. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 85735 | FSH | |
7. GRAY GREY GOOSE (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Kubik (Epping) | 24747 | 22.49(7)-3/1/19 | |
8. PAW LICIOUS [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 44163 | 22.46(4)-8/4/19 |