1. NOBEL PRIZE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37 | FSH | |
2. HABIB [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 3572 | NBT | |
3. ASTON MALIBU [M] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 7 | FSH | |
4. JOE'S GOLD [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 5 | FSTD | |
5. LUMEN SCAR [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 28 | NBT | |
6. BELLE EXPRESS [M] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 43222 | NBT | |
7. HENDRIX BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
8. CHASIN' BOBBI [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 25223 | NBT | |
9. ANOTHER STORM (NSW)[M]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 35 | NBT | |
10. HOPE TO WYN [M]Res. T: Kyle Goodwin (Lovely Banks) | 23346 | NBT |
1. RUSTY YAALA [M] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 32726 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC WIZZ [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 64 | FSTD | |
3. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 2 | FSH | |
4. ASTON LINDOP [M] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | F5 | FSH | |
5. CROWN XENA [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 87553 | NBT | |
6. GETTYSBURG [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 68 | FSH | |
7. FERNANDO LASS (NSW)[M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 35553 | FSTD | |
8. COYOTE UGLY [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 44 | FSTD | |
9. HOPE TO WYN [M]Res. T: Kyle Goodwin (Lovely Banks) | 23346 | NBT | |
10. NIALL BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 57545 | NBT |
1. PHOEBE'S ANGEL [6] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 62142 | 22.73(8)-11/6/19 | |
2. DIRTY BOSTON [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 52444 | NBT | |
3. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 12 | 22.73(2)-21/6/19 | |
4. BAGS ON SHAZZA [7] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 15 | FSH | |
5. TITANIUM SPRINGS [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 35232 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC PANTHER [6] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 16145 | 22.75(2)-14/5/19 | |
7. SKY BREANNA (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18227 | 23.06(8)-28/5/19 | |
8. OH SPOLLY [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 34221 | 22.90(8)-25/6/19 | |
9. MOWGLI EXPRESS [7]Res. T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 66163 | NBT |
1. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63114 | NBT | |
2. COOL TITANIUM [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 17673 | NBT | |
3. LAILE BROBIO [6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 52655 | NBT | |
4. SEGOVIA'S DREAM [7] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 56216 | FSTD | |
5. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[6] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 65723 | NBT | |
6. DUNDEE BLITZ [7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 33245 | FSTD | |
7. CHAPTA LEE (WA)[6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 73472 | 23.17(1)-21/8/18 | |
8. ARCH ENEMY [7] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 1457 | FSTD | |
9. WACKADOOKA [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 35443 | 23.12(3)-17/7/18 | |
10. MOWGLI EXPRESS [7]Res. T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 66163 | NBT |
1. MISS VONSHAE (WA)[6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 46357 | 25.97(6)-7/5/19 | |
2. COCOON (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 31476 | 26.00(7)-17/5/19 | |
3. NELLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 28685 | FSH | |
4. MEPUNGA DANIEL [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21158 | FSH | |
5. GOOFEY EXPRESS [6] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 66644 | NBT | |
6. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [7] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 61672 | FSH | |
7. WHITER SHADE [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 32151 | 26.33(7)-28/6/19 | |
8. MEEHAN LOUIE [6] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 11373 | FSH | |
9. STRIKING SUCCESS [7]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 51365 | FSH | |
10. MOWGLI EXPRESS [7]Res. T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 66163 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA PRIDE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 87666 | 25.79(1)-9/11/18 | |
2. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 78644 | 26.17(3)-29/6/18 | |
3. PLACID WARRIOR [4] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 27573 | 25.92(1)-15/3/19 | |
4. WALEONJON [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 44676 | NBT | |
6. LOCH TIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 17427 | 26.04(4)-25/9/18 | |
7. MAJOR INNINGS (TAS)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51275 | 26.24(7)-2/11/18 | |
8. MINNESOTA LEE [4] T: Anthony Sultana (Maddingley) | 11184 | 25.69(6)-5/10/18 |
1. SUPERIOR SAM [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43736 | FSH | |
2. LITTLE WOMEN [4] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 51783 | 22.56(1)-3/5/19 | |
3. DESTINI AGITATOR [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 47348 | 22.80(7)-18/1/19 | |
4. WINLOCK STRECKER (NSW)[4] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 23781 | 22.67(6)-29/12/17 | |
6. TANKALICIOUS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 35352 | 22.61(3)-14/5/19 | |
7. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 86417 | 22.51(8)-14/6/19 | |
8. ITALIAN PLASTIC [4] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | T3112 | NBT |
1. BAGEERA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55671 | 25.81(7)-1/5/18 | |
2. MEEHAN BAZZ [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 18121 | NBT | |
3. WAR CREEK [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 24635 | NBT | |
4. MISS POCKET ACES (QLD)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 22512 | NBT | |
5. CROWN SIMBA [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 12536 | NBT | |
6. DYNA SAURUS (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44747 | 26.15(2)-4/1/19 | |
7. HIGH TENACITY [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 55746 | NBT | |
8. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55455 | NBT |
1. BAKALI LOUIS [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 65213 | 26.41(1)-17/7/18 | |
2. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 77821 | 26.13(4)-13/4/18 | |
4. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 25413 | 26.16(6)-2/4/19 | |
5. IMA ROCKSTAR [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 38884 | 25.98(8)-17/8/18 | |
7. DYNA DIXON (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 76147 | FSTD | |
8. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 71845 | 26.06(8)-15/1/19 |
1. HELLO COBBER [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 71456 | NBT | |
2. DYNA DIEDRE (NSW)[5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 12257 | 22.93(1)-25/5/18 | |
3. JUST BURNING [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 46471 | FSH | |
4. ALMAPA BERISHA [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 31364 | FSH | |
6. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 51185 | 22.89(4)-4/6/19 | |
7. SUPERIOR BRIZ [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 51223 | FSTD | |
8. PICTOR LUCY [5] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 24181 | NBT |
1. FIVE TIMES TABLE [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 65332 | 22.87(5)-4/5/18 | |
2. SPEEDY AMIRA [3] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 33148 | 22.45(8)-23/5/19 | |
3. MARCUS JOY [4] T: Rose Bell (Point Lonsdale) | 46412 | 22.55(6)-18/5/18 | |
4. ZIANNA ROSE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 37F16 | 22.57(6)-8/2/19 | |
6. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 25272 | 22.68(6)-28/9/18 | |
7. ZIPPING CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 16541 | NBT | |
8. SHOOT TO MISS [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 54381 | FSH |
1. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 86347 | NBT | |
2. MEDINA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11218 | 22.49(8)-31/5/19 | |
3. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 53684 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK INTENT (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 63215 | 22.92(4)-18/6/19 | |
6. ORIGAMI ANGEL [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11364 | NBT | |
7. SPOLLY JAMES [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 62143 | NBT | |
8. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 53125 | 23.08(5)-5/3/19 |