1. DURANT [6] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 41135 | NBT | |
2. KING GRISTLE [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 161 | 30.31(8)-29/6/19 | |
3. SHERIFF MAX (NSW)[6] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 12182 | FSH | |
4. QUEENA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24773 | NBT | |
5. MILO ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25254 | 30.23(5)-10/4/19 | |
6. REIKO BOSS [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1518 | FSH | |
7. YINDI GIRL TURBO [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 411 | 30.12(1)-29/6/19 | |
8. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11822 | 30.44(1)-15/6/19 |
1. CAWBOURNE SCAR (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 27114 | FSH | |
2. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 42364 | NBT | |
3. LADY EMERALD [5] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 25525 | NBT | |
4. PIETRA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 83522 | 30.21(7)-2/1/19 | |
5. LORENZA [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 51114 | 30.55(7)-8/8/18 | |
6. PRIORITY PASS [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 26728 | 30.30(8)-26/12/18 | |
7. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 43127 | 30.27(5)-14/3/18 | |
8. YUKO [5] T: David Knocker (Pearcedale) | 41748 | 30.29(4)-17/3/18 | |
9. GOING TO POT [5]Res. T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 18332 | NBT | |
10. KINTAMANI [5]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 |
1. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42336 | NBT | |
2. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 62614 | NBT | |
3. TESSA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15251 | 34.62(1)-26/6/19 | |
4. EDDIE [5] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 23732 | NBT | |
5. STEINBRENNER [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 77126 | FSTD | |
6. HAN SOLO [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 42348 | FSTD | |
7. PEPPER ROCK [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 82263 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 47534 | FSTD | |
9. EXTREME JUSTICE [5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 64135 | 35.14(7)-12/6/19 | |
10. KINTAMANI [5]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | NBT |
1. DESTROYER [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 53146 | 42.57(4)-24/3/18 | |
2. PEPPERTIDE [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23371 | 42.55(6)-20/4/19 | |
3. DYNA QUOTA (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 67212 | NBT | |
4. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 17368 | FSTD | |
6. WEETBIX JESTER [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 44611 | 43.08(8)-26/6/19 | |
7. ANNIE LAVA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 33115 | NBT | |
8. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12231 | 42.20(7)-10/4/19 |
1. DYNA UNI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66756 | 29.97(1)-13/2/19 | |
2. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 35363 | 29.95(6)-13/4/19 | |
3. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51666 | 30.01(4)-22/5/19 | |
4. SNAGS MCKENZIE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 13215 | 29.96(2)-5/12/18 | |
5. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 68123 | 30.22(4)-19/6/19 | |
6. FLOWING [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 43411 | 30.10(7)-21/11/18 | |
7. BIG DEAL [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 26447 | 30.07(8)-18/5/19 | |
8. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 46536 | 30.26(7)-3/4/19 | |
9. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51732 | NBT | |
10. KINTAMANI [5]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 |
1. DYNA ZAYLEE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41175 | 30.20(2)-15/6/19 | |
2. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43231 | 30.42(5)-21/11/18 | |
3. DYNA XARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44445 | 30.17(3)-11/5/19 | |
4. DYNA UNTHER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32311 | 29.82(7)-23/3/19 | |
5. DAMNATION [4] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 15412 | 30.15(6)-25/5/19 | |
6. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17521 | 30.25(6)-22/5/19 | |
7. VITAL FORCE [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 78622 | 30.02(8)-22/9/18 | |
8. SOUTHERN RIPPLE (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 12283 | 29.66(3)-2/2/19 | |
9. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51732 | NBT | |
10. GOING TO POT [5]Res. T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 18332 | NBT |
1. WHITEHART MAGIC [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 48273 | 34.53(7)-11/5/19 | |
2. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 15433 | FSTD | |
3. CRACKERJACK DAZA [4] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 32114 | 34.79(4)-8/6/19 | |
4. POISE [4] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 26231 | 34.42(4)-23/3/19 | |
5. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 43642 | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 | |
6. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65456 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT MARSHALL [5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 14311 | FSTD | |
8. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36161 | 34.58(4)-15/6/19 | |
9. EXTREME JUSTICE [5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 64135 | 35.14(7)-12/6/19 | |
10. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 83543 | 34.77(3)-4/7/18 |
1. HONE IN [3] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 43241 | 29.94(1)-2/6/18 | |
2. LEKTRA ZEPHYR [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51332 | 29.94(8)-8/6/19 | |
3. MILITANT SPIRIT [3] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 14453 | 29.95(6)-23/2/19 | |
4. HEADSPACE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17414 | 30.15(3)-1/6/19 | |
5. RIXY YA PEST [3] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 27335 | 30.03(5)-17/11/18 | |
6. EXTRA GEAR [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 45132 | 29.80(2)-20/3/19 | |
7. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 31414 | 30.16(1)-8/12/18 | |
8. CHARGING YAALA [4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 71112 | 29.89(6)-2/3/19 |
1. FOR THE HORDE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 71311 | 30.23(4)-26/6/19 | |
2. WISE LEWIS (WA)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 25551 | 30.52(5)-1/12/18 | |
3. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 32751 | 30.13(7)-26/6/19 | |
4. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54524 | 30.53(8)-20/2/19 | |
5. KINGSBRAE CAROL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 64531 | 30.23(4)-26/6/19 | |
6. ONE STEP FORWARD [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35382 | 30.74(4)-16/1/19 | |
7. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 86422 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
8. OUR ROCK MAN [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | F1442 | NBT | |
9. TIGGA TOY [5]Res. T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 22132 | NBT | |
10. FOXZAMI THRILLER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 11363 | NBT |
1. URINGA [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 36538 | 29.96(3)-6/10/18 | |
2. MEPUNGA BELLA [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 67312 | 30.02(8)-9/5/18 | |
3. ROCKSTAR STEFFI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52444 | 30.22(2)-16/1/19 | |
4. CRACKERJACK NATH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 76177 | 30.19(5)-17/3/18 | |
5. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 52544 | NBT | |
6. FANCY FABIO [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 15111 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44175 | 30.11(6)-15/5/19 | |
8. SHARP DIAMOND [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 51557 | NBT | |
9. GOING TO POT [5]Res. T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 18332 | NBT | |
10. KINTAMANI [5]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 |
1. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 53615 | 30.39(1)-28/11/18 | |
2. INKLING (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 21325 | NBT | |
3. CHARLIE COCKATOO [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 34553 | NBT | |
4. BALLISTIC YAALA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 24611 | NBT | |
5. SPRING VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 14227 | 30.52(7)-8/5/19 | |
6. ASTON NINJA (WA)[5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 41461 | NBT | |
7. MANITOBA [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 52412 | 30.44(3)-27/3/19 | |
8. DIVYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56441 | 30.12(3)-29/6/19 | |
9. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51732 | NBT | |
10. GOING TO POT [5]Res. T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 18332 | NBT |
1. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53333 | 30.63(1)-9/3/18 | |
2. NITRO VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 22722 | 29.95(1)-8/5/19 | |
3. IMMEDIATE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11223 | FSH | |
4. UNWANTED LADY [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 12411 | FSH | |
5. SO AMAZING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 63653 | 30.18(3)-6/2/19 | |
6. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Bannockburn) | 44365 | 30.00(1)-29/12/18 | |
7. DYNA ALEXIA (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 66781 | 30.34(4)-3/7/19 | |
8. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 71782 | 30.46(3)-29/5/19 | |
9. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51732 | NBT | |
10. KINTAMANI [5]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 |