1. FOXZAMI THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 13635 | NBT | |
2. VAN WILSON [7] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 24133 | FSH | |
3. MAREZ BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35422 | NBT | |
4. SPOT ON CINTA [6] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 34132 | FSTD | |
6. GIGI'S FIRE [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 5534 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12218 | FSH | |
8. HADARAH BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21233 | 30.73(7)-12/6/19 |
1. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[4] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 44261 | 34.53(4)-5/1/19 | |
2. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 53628 | NBT | |
4. BARRY BOMBER [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 13416 | 34.40(2)-7/3/18 | |
5. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 54425 | NBT | |
7. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 44186 | NBT | |
8. MAHONEY MISS [4] T: Lindsay Morshead (Barongarook) | 53555 | 34.86(2)-16/1/19 |
1. APPOINTED [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 32116 | 29.97(6)-21/11/18 | |
2. BROTHER COUSIN [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 11141 | FSH | |
3. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 41327 | 29.98(1)-20/4/19 | |
4. COURTING [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 27811 | 30.19(3)-6/2/19 | |
6. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 37447 | 30.32(6)-16/1/19 | |
7. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 82764 | 30.23(2)-19/12/18 | |
8. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 24767 | NBT |
1. VALENCIA GEM [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 17457 | NBT | |
2. LORENZA [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 11416 | 30.55(7)-8/8/18 | |
3. FEIKUAI DONNA [5] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 12184 | 30.07(7)-8/6/19 | |
4. HOT TOTTIE [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 81737 | NBT | |
5. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 26868 | 30.76(7)-29/9/18 | |
6. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 64727 | 30.15(7)-6/4/19 | |
7. ROYAL JEBRYNAH [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 31655 | NBT | |
8. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 36326 | 29.95(6)-13/4/19 |
1. BIG ARTIE BANNER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 82111 | FSH | |
2. MEPUNGA CRUZER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 111 | FSH | |
3. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 44244 | 30.30(5)-9/1/19 | |
4. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12242 | NBT | |
5. CURSED [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 14111 | FSH | |
6. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 35256 | NBT | |
7. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 54133 | NBT | |
8. COCO MARLOW [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 71573 | FSH | |
9. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56275 | 30.17(7)-17/10/18 | |
10. MURRAY MOJITO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kenneth Kubik (Epping) | 67746 | NBT |
1. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 12P15 | FSTD | |
2. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 73685 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 75544 | NBT | |
4. SPIN THE TROLLEY [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 35251 | FSH | |
5. EDDIE [5] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 37322 | NBT | |
6. SUPER BLU [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 16632 | FSTD | |
7. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 74456 | NBT | |
8. ITA LOUISA [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 53476 | FSTD | |
9. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 83543 | NBT |
1. ROCKET JAX [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 86166 | FSTD | |
2. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 24852 | NBT | |
3. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 35761 | 34.76(3)-10/5/17 | |
4. I'M THE POPPET [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 63733 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 75347 | NBT | |
7. PIETRA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 35225 | FSTD | |
8. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 24585 | 34.84(5)-17/1/18 |
1. SODA CRASH [4] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 41336 | 30.40(1)-5/6/19 | |
2. HE'S FOR ME (TAS)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14142 | 30.00(2)-8/6/19 | |
3. EL DONBERTO (NSW)[4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 43533 | 30.63(1)-13/2/19 | |
4. RUN RONNIE RUN [3] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 16677 | 30.37(5)-20/4/19 | |
6. JEBRYNAH [4] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 11115 | 29.80(6)-2/3/19 | |
7. CHILL OUT WEBBY [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65368 | 30.26(7)-3/4/19 | |
8. ZIPPING MAGDA (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11232 | 29.94(7)-29/5/19 |
1. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 73236 | 29.96(1)-11/5/19 | |
2. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 51314 | 30.56(1)-5/6/19 | |
3. WHITEHART MAGIC [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 82731 | NBT | |
4. SISCO BELLA [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 16736 | NBT | |
5. JOKARE [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 27436 | FSH | |
6. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 14436 | NBT | |
7. FLOWING [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 34111 | 30.07(6)-6/7/19 | |
8. LADY EMERALD [5] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 55252 | NBT |
1. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 23444 | NBT | |
2. GOING TO POT [5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 18332 | NBT | |
3. HAIL STORM (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52674 | NBT | |
4. MACS ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 35412 | NBT | |
5. TUESDAY'S GRACE [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 27663 | NBT | |
6. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 84141 | 30.46(4)-1/12/18 | |
7. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 22434 | NBT | |
8. DYNA ALEXIA (NSW)[4] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 67817 | 30.34(4)-3/7/19 | |
9. DUSTY LACE [5]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 11345 | NBT | |
10. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 36675 | NBT |
1. ROCKET EXPRESS [6] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 77455 | NBT | |
2. MISS ZOK DEE [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 25654 | NBT | |
4. NICE SURPRISE [6] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 75156 | FSH | |
5. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 46375 | 30.91(1)-1/5/19 | |
7. SHIMA DEAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27435 | FSH | |
8. WICKED REASON [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45743 | NBT |
1. GREYSYND BLUE [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 7515 | FSH | |
2. STRIKING SUCCESS [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 13656 | NBT | |
4. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[6] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 57237 | NBT | |
5. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 52174 | NBT | |
7. KINTAMANI [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56836 | 30.60(7)-8/8/18 | |
8. MARCUS ROSE [7] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 41553 | FSH |