1. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 66144 | NBT | |
2. HADARAH BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23356 | NBT | |
3. BLUE HAZARD [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74446 | NBT | |
4. RIK LEE (NSW)[7] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 38553 | NBT | |
5. DARCON LASS [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 42355 | FSTD | |
6. ARANCINI [7] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | 76222 | NBT | |
7. BLACK CANVAS [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 65138 | FSTD | |
8. PUNK LASS ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 4F264 | FSTD | |
9. ROSE MIKADO [7]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57261 | FSTD |
1. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 42178 | NBT | |
2. EURO MARSH [6] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 11262 | NBT | |
3. ULYSSA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 415 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING ARDEN (NSW)[6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 16125 | NBT | |
5. SHERIFF MAX (NSW)[6] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 82237 | NBT | |
6. ALFIE MIKADO [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 22443 | FSH | |
7. COLLECTING (NSW)[6] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 15238 | 30.22(2)-8/5/19 | |
8. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43634 | 30.23(7)-30/3/19 | |
9. RIVAL PRINCE [7]Res. T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 651 | FSH |
1. SHELLBROOK [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 88252 | 30.67(4)-27/6/18 | |
2. LORD JACK (NSW)[5] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 41417 | FSH | |
3. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 52327 | NBT | |
4. TUESDAY'S GRACE [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 66333 | NBT | |
5. NITRO NICOLE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 22822 | FSH | |
6. HAIL STORM (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74442 | NBT | |
7. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 42442 | 30.30(5)-9/1/19 | |
8. ST. JENSON (TAS)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 33127 | FSH | |
9. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27547 | 30.17(7)-17/10/18 | |
10. JUST TALKING [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 58555 | NBT |
1. APPOINTED [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 11634 | NBT | |
2. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 13835 | NBT | |
3. KISSABLE [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 76514 | FSTD | |
4. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 64743 | 35.33(3)-19/9/18 | |
5. BUBBLES [5] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 41434 | FSH | |
6. SUMMER SKYE [5] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 86544 | NBT | |
7. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 36283 | NBT | |
8. STEINBRENNER [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 26171 | 34.74(5)-6/7/19 |
1. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 36616 | 30.21(4)-25/4/19 | |
2. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 64135 | 30.65(2)-6/7/19 | |
3. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65342 | NBT | |
4. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 67332 | NBT | |
5. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 55127 | NBT | |
6. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 21315 | NBT | |
7. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 51223 | NBT | |
8. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 16242 | NBT | |
9. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27547 | 30.17(7)-17/10/18 | |
10. CHLOE CRUMPET [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 76544 | FSH |
1. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 51314 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN DUST [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 35236 | NBT | |
3. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 33516 | 34.83(7)-9/6/18 | |
4. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 76155 | 34.76(3)-10/5/17 | |
5. OLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16226 | FSTD | |
6. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 14683 | FSH | |
7. STAR HUNTER [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 26237 | NBT | |
8. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 36423 | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 |
1. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22235 | 30.25(7)-9/1/19 | |
2. BLACK IMPALA [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 14251 | 30.00(5)-18/4/18 | |
3. QUIP ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 27365 | 29.97(8)-27/2/19 | |
4. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 34377 | 30.34(1)-1/5/19 | |
5. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 11144 | 29.95(3)-8/6/19 | |
6. SODA FLASH [4] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 67417 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S A MITZI [4] T: Jai Willoughby (Corio) | 82744 | 30.10(3)-15/12/18 | |
8. WALLY MILNE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 26312 | FSH | |
9. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27547 | 30.17(7)-17/10/18 | |
10. JUST TALKING [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 58555 | NBT |
1. SISCO BELLA [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 73675 | 34.74(1)-12/12/18 | |
2. SHARP DIAMOND [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 55734 | NBT | |
3. ROCK IT FERNANDO (SA)[5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 15118 | 34.67(3)-29/6/19 | |
4. VANDA MICK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ellis (Nathalia) | 15765 | 34.77(8)-8/6/19 | |
5. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 58576 | 34.84(5)-17/1/18 | |
6. TRUE DETECTIVE (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61111 | 34.19(1)-3/7/19 | |
7. ZANTHRE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22246 | FSTD | |
8. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 52525 | FSH |
1. CURSED [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 11161 | NBT | |
2. TAMPICO [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 64254 | 30.25(1)-14/2/18 | |
3. SILVER CUPCAKE [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 16644 | NBT | |
4. COME ON CHARLIZE [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 16336 | 30.08(7)-8/12/18 | |
5. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 35362 | 30.27(1)-8/11/17 | |
6. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 34425 | NBT | |
7. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24473 | 30.53(8)-20/2/19 | |
8. DOWN MEXICO WAY (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 63844 | 30.22(7)-25/11/17 | |
9. JUST TALKING [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 58555 | NBT | |
10. CHLOE CRUMPET [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 76544 | FSH |
1. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 18653 | NBT | |
2. PERCY'S EMPIRE [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 32741 | NBT | |
3. FOXZAMI THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 63537 | NBT | |
4. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 76488 | FSTD | |
5. WHITEHART MAGIC [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 73136 | 34.53(7)-11/5/19 | |
6. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 33537 | FSTD | |
7. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 42572 | NBT | |
8. SO AMAZING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 53442 | 34.78(3)-22/5/19 |
1. DYNA WINK (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67234 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Steven Edgar (Girgarre) | 77646 | NBT | |
3. ROCKETING RUBY [6] T: Lucas Booth (Seymour) | 41853 | NBT | |
4. BLACK SOMBRERO (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 17676 | FSH | |
6. MISS TOY [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 43522 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM TIFF [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 63237 | NBT | |
8. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 51373 | FSH |
1. STRIKING SUCCESS [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 65612 | 30.59(2)-10/7/19 | |
2. FRANKIE MOSS [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 54426 | NBT | |
3. NICKY AS (QLD)[7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 2672P | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 83583 | NBT | |
6. TOY'S SON [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 51438 | 29.75(8)-19/12/18 | |
7. ROCK LIKE JAGGER (WA)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 68546 | NBT | |
8. INGA ASSALT [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 56174 | NBT |