1. TWILIGHT CONNIE [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 88365 | NBT | |
2. PONTIAC ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 884 | NBT | |
3. STELLAR RISING [M] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | FSH | ||
4. RICHMOND FLYER [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 25 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN JONNY [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 24 | FSH | |
7. ILES INN [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 2 | FSH | |
8. TWILIGHT LOGAN [M] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 445 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN GLOWS [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 27812 | 22.32(8)-15/7/19 | |
2. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 33215 | 22.54(1)-8/7/19 | |
4. ASTON ZORO [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61816 | NBT | |
5. WALK ON BYE [7] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 16 | 22.59(5)-4/7/19 | |
7. JANRAY RASTUS [6] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 37453 | 22.66(7)-8/4/19 | |
8. SONOMA ICON [7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 61 | 22.85(8)-18/7/19 |
1. CULLQUIN BRONN [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 54842 | NBT | |
2. MASHIKA [M] T: Antoinette Osborne (Goorambat) | 53253 | NBT | |
3. LOW PLANES [M] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 5 | NBT | |
4. BREAKAWAY [M] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 823 | FSH | |
5. ALQUIST [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. LEVI'S ME BOY [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | FSH | ||
7. ONYA NELLY [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 352 | FSH | |
8. DAYTONA ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 84 | NBT | |
9. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [M]Res. T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | FSH | ||
10. LENNIE'S FLYER [M]Res. T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | FSH |
1. CHIEF LONG FACE (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 33562 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT STORM [4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 34156 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
3. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 54581 | 22.08(1)-29/11/18 | |
4. GO PIES [4] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 26136 | 22.04(8)-11/3/19 | |
5. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 83111 | NBT | |
6. MOON PHASE [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 73483 | 22.36(3)-19/11/18 | |
7. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 61818 | NBT | |
8. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 85641 | NBT | |
9. QATAR GIRL [5]Res. T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 87821 | NBT | |
10. BLACK POCKET (NSW)[5]Res. T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 37762 | NBT |
1. SCENIC WARRIOR [7] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 4413 | NBT | |
2. NAPA (NSW)[7] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 2712 | NBT | |
3. PODIUM [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 2514 | NBT | |
4. TURANZA TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 31331 | 25.42(8)-18/7/19 | |
5. JUST LOVIN' IT [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 11441 | 25.24(3)-18/7/19 | |
6. NOBEL PRIZE [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37214 | 25.80(5)-11/7/19 | |
7. CHASING REX [6] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 113 | NBT | |
8. STEEL MAGNOLIA [7] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 36732 | NBT | |
9. STRIKE [7]Res. T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 1625 | NBT | |
10. FLAMING KNOCKA [6]Res. T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 21155 | NBT |
1. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11162 | NBT | |
2. EL DONBERTO (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 53353 | 25.57(5)-26/11/18 | |
3. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 21683 | 25.82(7)-24/12/18 | |
4. JENNIFER ECCLES [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 44861 | NBT | |
5. HEAD BANGER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 83551 | 25.75(1)-18/10/18 | |
6. TIKI MONTEYA [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 43211 | NBT | |
7. ROD VADER [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 26622 | NBT | |
8. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 11551 | NBT | |
9. ARCUP USAIN [5]Res. T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 22767 | NBT | |
10. MY NAME'S RED [5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 78133 | 25.98(6)-8/11/18 |
1. ITALIAN PLASTIC [4] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 21124 | FSH | |
2. PANTS ON FIRE (NSW)[4] T: Renee New (Landsborough) | 43363 | 25.70(2)-17/8/17 | |
4. STARS AND LIGHTS [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 42644 | 25.66(4)-13/12/18 | |
5. BLUR [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32314 | 25.26(3)-27/9/18 | |
7. AMIGO TWO [2] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 14164 | 25.24(8)-6/10/18 | |
8. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[4] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 23417 | 25.62(4)-13/8/18 |
1. SPECTRAL BLADE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 34712 | NBT | |
2. NICMAC PADDYWACK [3] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 73633 | 37.48(3)-21/3/19 | |
3. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 85263 | NBT | |
4. SUPER BLU [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 63282 | NBT | |
5. DARNUM DASHER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 66131 | 37.69(2)-18/7/19 | |
6. HUA HIN [4] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 64441 | 37.82(2)-28/1/19 | |
7. FORTNIGHT ADDICT [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 22144 | 38.16(8)-6/7/19 | |
8. SNEAKY PICKLE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32554 | NBT | |
9. SPYGLASS [7]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 24155 | NBT | |
10. DISGRUNTLED [5]Res. T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 16375 | NBT |
1. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | FSH | ||
2. MIRACLE MILLIE [M] T: Benjamin Abela (Tennyson) | 6442T | NBT | |
3. BEAU HERRERA (NSW)[M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 5 | NBT | |
4. TOTALLY KNOW [M] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 5 | FSH | |
6. CURLIN' MERLIN [M] T: John Magri (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
7. FLETCHER JAY [M] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 62436 | NBT | |
8. SPEAKING SPANISH [M] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | FSH |
1. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27576 | 22.43(5)-20/11/17 | |
2. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 75731 | 22.31(2)-8/10/18 | |
3. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 23736 | 22.45(1)-1/4/19 | |
4. MY AMERICAN GIRL [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 63132 | FSTD | |
5. RUM DUM [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 12263 | FSH | |
6. MYSTERY JET [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 37P57 | 21.88(5)-6/9/18 | |
7. KRAKEN PAT [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 21362 | 22.49(4)-15/4/19 | |
8. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 65262 | 22.40(2)-24/12/18 | |
9. HURRICANE ROSE [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 68778 | 22.27(5)-26/4/19 |
1. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 36113 | 22.29(6)-27/6/19 | |
2. CRUZIN' [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 14415 | 22.05(3)-11/2/19 | |
3. PERFECT PIPER [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 57423 | NBT | |
4. ASTON AXEL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41158 | 22.34(6)-13/5/19 | |
5. SPARKLE MOTION [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 31121 | NBT | |
6. JUST TALKING [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 58555 | FSTD | |
7. JERRA LILLY [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 27526 | 22.14(3)-13/12/18 | |
8. STYLISH BREE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 36251 | 22.22(5)-11/4/19 | |
9. HURRICANE ROSE [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 68778 | 22.27(5)-26/4/19 |
1. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 58117 | 22.08(6)-28/6/18 | |
2. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 35214 | 22.61(2)-11/7/19 | |
3. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 42321 | 22.52(2)-7/1/19 | |
4. DROUGHT BREAKER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 43363 | FSH | |
5. MY FERNANDO TIM [5] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 77684 | 22.24(7)-26/4/18 | |
6. LUKA'S CHOICE [5] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 25736 | 22.60(4)-18/3/19 | |
7. CARSON COUNTY [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27541 | 22.24(2)-24/6/19 | |
8. FEELIN' SEEDY [5] T: Julie Abela (Tennyson) | 74353 | NBT | |
9. TANA'S ANGEL [5]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 55278 | 22.49(6)-1/10/18 | |
10. UPRISING [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 62857 | NBT |