1. SELECT BUBBA [M] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 86 | FSH | |
2. XALYNN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 4635F | FSTD | |
3. FIZZ OUT [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | FSH | ||
4. LUNAR EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
5. BLAZIN' BAZZA [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | FSH | ||
6. QUEENS [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | FSH | ||
7. ROCK ME ROSEMARY [M] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. MISS NEVER MIND [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | FSH | ||
9. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [M]Res. T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 7234 | FSTD | |
10. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M]Res. T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 78757 | NBT |
1. ROCK ME NICHOLAS [M] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. LOVES ME NOT [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 853 | NBT | |
3. RENEWED [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. ZIPPING MARTHA (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 4 | FSH | |
5. MASTER MARCUS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
6. CARROW ROAD [M] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 62 | FSH | |
7. WHAT A KICKER [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | FSH | ||
8. DENUTO [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | FSH | ||
9. OLIVE'S BRANCH [M]Res. T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 72227 | NBT | |
10. MAD EYE MADAM [M]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 442F | FSTD |
1. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 87172 | NBT | |
2. SHOWING [7] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 52751 | FSTD | |
3. WHODAT OPAL [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 5147F | FSH | |
4. SKIP A YONNIE [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 32868 | NBT | |
5. TEXT ME LATER [7] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 1 | 23.16(1)-19/7/19 | |
6. IT'S NOT FUN [7] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 1 | FSH | |
7. WHITE MISCHIEF [7] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 61 | NBT | |
8. DELTA'S TIARA [7] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 25356 | 23.54(3)-10/1/19 | |
9. MAHJONG NICKEL [7]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 14775 | NBT |
1. TARIKA TARA (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 58165 | NBT | |
2. MIRROR MAX [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 35546 | 22.82(3)-7/2/19 | |
3. ZIPPING AMY (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 87665 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR PRIMO [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45544 | NBT | |
5. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66875 | 22.92(7)-11/6/19 | |
6. BRICABRAC [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 36612 | FSTD | |
7. WHITE LINE LASS [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 18757 | 22.62(8)-19/4/18 | |
8. MILO AND MILK (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75476 | NBT | |
9. SELECT TEEMAN [5]Res. T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 83628 | 22.84(1)-23/6/18 | |
10. HOUSE OF LUCK [5]Res. T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 83546 | 23.10(6)-20/6/19 |
1. SABAKAT [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 61721 | 26.36(6)-5/7/19 | |
2. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 48146 | NBT | |
3. LEXI CRISTALLE [5] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 15767 | 26.57(4)-5/11/18 | |
4. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 76532 | NBT | |
5. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 61548 | 26.29(7)-9/5/19 | |
6. WALK WOODY WALK [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | F3542 | 25.94(7)-25/10/16 | |
7. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 31421 | 26.34(5)-16/7/19 | |
8. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 53213 | 26.46(8)-18/7/19 |
1. KNOCK THE CLOCK (NSW)[4] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 21153 | 25.87(2)-18/12/18 | |
2. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 31115 | 25.74(6)-25/6/19 | |
3. WISE LEWIS (WA)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 12177 | FSH | |
4. RIPPLEBROOK JESS [5] T: John Mcintyre (Ripplebrook) | 36251 | 25.94(5)-18/12/18 | |
5. WELSLY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 1321F | FSH | |
6. IVEY'S AFFAIR [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 32632 | 26.05(8)-23/4/19 | |
7. NATE'S AWESOME [4] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 43516 | 26.31(6)-19/7/19 | |
8. LOADED (NSW)[4] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 23573 | 26.06(1)-19/6/18 |
1. VESPER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 41338 | 26.10(2)-18/6/19 | |
2. SPRIGHTLY BRO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
3. TALULAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 2411 | 27.19(4)-23/7/19 | |
4. SHIMA SHINE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11 | FSH | |
5. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [7] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 22246 | NBT | |
6. SOLAR CHARGE [6] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 24311 | 26.45(7)-16/7/19 | |
7. MAJOR PURSUIT [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 431 | 26.25(5)-19/7/19 | |
8. PACQUIAO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
9. GETTIN' BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66127 | FSH | |
10. MR. RAIN MAKER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1455 | FSH |
1. PLACID WARRIOR [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 57336 | FSH | |
2. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 37551 | NBT | |
3. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 21252 | NBT | |
4. SHEVCHENKO (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 11338 | FSTD | |
5. MORE DONUTS (NSW)[5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 21176 | NBT | |
6. BOMBER'S RETURN [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 37141 | FSTD | |
7. NO TALKING [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 11432 | NBT | |
8. WAR CREEK [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 35114 | NBT |
1. MARLAN GIRL [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 11223 | 23.19(8)-13/6/19 | |
2. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 22426 | NBT | |
3. SUDDEN FORCE (QLD)[6] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 11664 | 22.86(3)-2/7/19 | |
4. SHE GOT FIRE [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 83833 | 23.02(4)-13/6/19 | |
5. REAP THE REWARDS [6] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 16P14 | NBT | |
6. FLASHY DE GOEY [6] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 56451 | 23.14(1)-23/3/19 | |
7. UNTAINTED [6] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 63412 | 23.06(6)-10/5/19 | |
8. IS ALL [6] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 23186 | 22.90(2)-23/5/19 |
1. MAHJONG WORLD [4] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 55653 | 22.83(3)-10/10/17 | |
2. SHANLYN MAGIC [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 24668 | NBT | |
3. LITTLE WOMEN [4] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 34715 | 22.74(2)-10/5/19 | |
4. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 77762 | NBT | |
5. ALMAPA BERISHA [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 64717 | 22.75(2)-9/7/19 | |
6. DATA STAR [4] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 34217 | 22.76(1)-25/9/18 | |
7. COOLAN FLASH [3] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 31331 | 22.56(3)-29/11/16 | |
8. GOLDRUSH ROSE [3] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 11733 | 22.75(1)-25/6/19 |
1. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 11114 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 67774 | 22.59(7)-22/1/19 | |
3. ROSE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 32225 | 22.82(6)-13/11/18 | |
4. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 63311 | NBT | |
5. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 22345 | 22.69(7)-12/1/19 | |
6. FULL MOON [5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 84541 | 22.85(2)-9/11/18 | |
7. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 72642 | 22.74(4)-16/4/19 | |
8. DYNA SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 33447 | FSH | |
9. MY LOGAN LEIGH (QLD)[5]Res. T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 42222 | NBT | |
10. IONA MISTY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 85868 | 23.00(1)-26/4/18 |
1. STYLISH EVIE (TAS)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 35412 | 23.27(8)-11/7/19 | |
2. AEROPLANE TIPPA [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 76515 | FSH | |
3. TELL NOBODY (NSW)[5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 511P1 | FSTD | |
4. BROTHER BROTHER [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 28781 | 22.62(1)-6/6/19 | |
5. WILD ANGEL [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 64F51 | 22.79(2)-19/12/17 | |
6. PIPPA SQUEAK [5] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 54221 | NBT | |
7. BANJO'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 45146 | 22.72(3)-8/3/19 | |
8. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 23213 | 23.12(3)-18/7/19 | |
9. KIWI AL [5]Res. T: John Mcintyre (Ripplebrook) | 17848 | 22.69(8)-29/11/18 | |
10. DYNA BELLA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 55266 | FSH |